Paulista de VeloTerra 2009        
    1a Etapa - Pedreira 21/06        
           
           
Class Num. Nome Vts Tempo Categoria Equipe
1 913 LENON PIRES 14 11:19.713 IMP EST  
2 39 NEY CORSI 14 11:24.368 IMP EST  
3 187 LUIZ ALBANO PEGORARI 14 11:24.960 IMP EST FOX MOTO/IND. PEGORARI
4 422 FABIO JOSE DA SILVA 14 11:33.062 IMP EST  
5 919 RENAN PIRES 14 11:46.867 IMP EST  
6 690 BRUNO MELLO 14 11:51.523 IMP EST  
7 41 ALEXANDRE SOUZA TEIXEIRA 13 11:32.649 IMP EST  
8 87 FABIO DOS SANTOS 5 4:42.567 IMP EST  
             
             
Class Num. Nome Vts Tempo Categoria Equipe
1 919 RENAN PIRES 14 11:31.103 85CC  
2 87 FABIO DOS SANTOS 14 12:02.024 85CC  
             
             
Class Num. Nome Vts Tempo Categoria Equipe
1 236 LUCIANO DE QUEIROZ FILHO 14 12:05.165 65CC  
2 16 WILLIAN BONGIORNO 13 11:53.419 65CC ALEMAO MOTOS
3 22 MARIO GUARIZO SILVA 11 11:38.921 65CC  
4 322 JULIO CORSI 11 12:00.932 65CC  
             
             
Class Num. Nome Vts Tempo Categoria Equipe
1 39 LUCIANA MORETTE 11 12:24.170 FEMININA  
2 195 MARINA DEL POENTE 10 11:35.307 FEMININA  
             
             
Class Num. Nome Vts Tempo Categoria Equipe
1 399 DIEGO VERONEZZI 17 13:11.291 NAC B  
2 817 ALCIDES BEAZIM 17 13:16.049 NAC B ACADEMIA OXY
3 765 JOSE RICARDO DOS REIS 16 13:47.257 NAC B PNEU MAX
             
             
Class Num. Nome Vts Tempo Categoria Equipe
1 151 LUIS EDUARDO DA SILVA 17 13:51.830 NAC EST  
2 26 MARCIO TADEU CAETANO 16 13:26.024 NAC EST  
3 690 BRUNO MELLO 16 13:35.937 NAC EST  
4 39 NEY CORSI 15 13:40.316 NAC EST  
             
             
Class Num. Nome Vts Tempo Categoria Equipe
1 210 JOAO HENRIQUE PINTO DA SILVA 11 11:28.203 50CC CHIC√O MOTOS
2 33 BRUNO BRUNIERI 11 11:40.701 50CC CAR SYSTEM
3 97 KAUE ANDRADE SOUZA JR 11 11:42.250 50CC KAUE AUTO ELETRICA
4 27 THIAGO MARTINS 11 11:44.268 50CC  
5 21 JOAO PEDRO RAIMUNDO 11 11:57.673 50CC  
6 57 LUCAS SOARES CORDEIRO 10 11:48.094 50CC  
7 92 VITOR GODOY ANDRADE 9 11:35.631 50CC KAUE AUTO ELETRICA
8 7 ANDRE DOS SANTOS 9 12:00.158 50CC  
             
             
Class Num. Nome Vts Tempo Categoria Equipe
1 19 LUIS HENRIQUE DE MATOS 18 13:54.224 VX1  
2 399 DIEGO VERONEZZI 18 13:55.047 VX1  
3 141 BRENO MACEDO 17 13:40.158 VX1  
4 892 LUCCA STOCCO 9 6:47.584 VX1 ADRENA MOTOS
             
             
Class Num. Nome Vts Tempo Categoria Equipe
1 913 EDMAR EULAUTERIO 18 13:20.766 VX2 SAGUI RACING/FERROSUL/MIAME MOTOS
2 226 ROBERTO EUGENIO BORDON GARDANO 18 14:18.284 VX2 FERRAMENTAS BETA
3 504 EDVALDO RENE 16 13:47.759 VX2  
4 892 LUCCA STOCCO 9 6:47.336 VX2 ADRENE MOTOS
             
             
Class Num. Nome Vts Tempo Categoria Equipe
1 901 RICARDO BELLI 17 13:26.136 NAC A  
2 39 DIEGO VERONEZI 17 13:35.265 NAC A  
3 446 WILLIAN LOPES DE CAMARGO 17 13:44.435 NAC A ORMAGIL MAT. CONST.
4 817 ALCIDES BEAZIM 17 13:48.738 NAC A  
5 18 JULIANO APARECIDO TAVELLA 17 13:55.949 NAC A MANTIQUEIRA USINAGEM
6 74 JONAS TAVELLA 17 14:07.041 NAC A  
7 411 ROGER WILLIAN DELABIO 16 13:58.478 NAC A  
8 11 BEPPE CALLEGARI 13 13:46.961 NAC A  
             
             
Class Num. Nome Vts Tempo Categoria Equipe
1 112 RUBENS BARBOSA 17 13:16.314 VX3  
2 241 RONALDO FERREIRA 17 13:22.128 VX3  
3 141 BRENO MACEDO 17 13:22.362 VX3  
4 21 EDSON ROBERTO RAIMUNDO 17 13:44.197 VX3  
5 504 EDVALDO RENE 16 13:38.055 VX3  
6 129 CESAR DEL POENTE 15 15:26.705 VX3  
7 326 RODRIGO SAMOS SANTOVITO 14 14:04.583 VX3  
8 617 ROGERIO BERTOLINI 6 4:47.559 VX3