FPM - REGULARIDADE 2004
ENDUROS:
1a GUARAREMA 15/02/2004
2a TREMEMBÉ  14/03/2004
3a BOTUCATU  24/04/2004
4a SĂO MANOEL 25/04/2004
5a MAUÁ 20/06/2004 
6a e 7a CUESTA BOTUCATU 16 e 17/07
8a SUZANO - FLORES
9a PIRACICABA 24/10
10a RodoservStar 28/12
11a Votorantim 12/12/04   Analitico

4o. Enduro de Votorantin  Final Camp Paulista - End. Regularidade 12/12/2004
                         Kaipira Trail clube  
Pos. Pt Num. Nome                             Categoria Pt.perd
   1 25 0002 Robson Guazelli                  Graduado        1189
   2 20 0001 Rogerio Souza Leite              Graduado        1422
   3 16 0004 Fabricio Cassola                 Graduado        1485
   4 13 0008 Valter Higel Junior              Graduado        3320
   5 11 0006 Manuel E. Barbosa Neto           Graduado       15334
   6 10 0005 Sidney Zotelli                   Graduado       15411
   1 25 0072 Paulo Americo Bove Filho         Importada       1706
   2 20 0096 Jeferson de Brito Araujo         Importada       3473
   3 16 0066 Regis Sampaio                    Importada       4583
   4 13 0054 Paulo Rogerio Martinez           Importada      11831
   5 11 0062 Sandro Vaz Branco                Importada      15481
   6 10 0061 Alexandre S. Marinho             Importada      16316
   7  9 0087 Dirceu Sakata                    Importada      18598
   8  0 0067 Mauro Sakon                      Importada      19644
   9  0 0070 Leonardo de A. Azevedo           Importada      28325
  10  0 0047 Mario Ressel                     Importada      31938
  11  0 0046 Roberto dos Santos               Importada      33329
  12  0 0064 Reginaldo Alves Cruz             Importada      34270
   1 25 0020 Alexandre Mansano                Junior          1876
   2 20 0018 Cesar Loureiro Botas             Junior          2962
   3 16 0012 Nelson Sachetti Junior           Junior          3449
   4 13 0016 Icaru Rocco Sakayoshi            Junior          4064
   5 11 0013 Erlon Giacometi                  Junior          4692
   6 10 0019 Andre Loureiro Botas             Junior          4948
   7  9 0015 Claudinei Jose da Silva          Junior         17476
   8  0 0022 Jose Pedro L. Bertato            Junior         19496
   1 25 0034 Joao Carlos Fernandes            Nac. a          1417
   2 20 0037 Fabio Arantes Reche              Nac. a          1753
   3 16 0052 Fabio A. Moraes Campos Jr        Nac. a          2000
   4 13 0038 Claudio Alves da Silva           Nac. a          2228
   5 11 0036 Cleber Gomes                     Nac. a          3923
   6 10 0033 Rogerio Serrano Alvarez          Nac. a          4258
   7  9 0086 Shigueo Oban                     Nac. a          4761
   8  8 0085 Luiz Kenji Yamasaki              Nac. a          9548
   9  7 0081 Alessandro Silveira              Nac. a          9656
  10  6 0045 Gustavo Barine                   Nac. a         13858
  11  0 0077 Erico Edmundo  Carvalho          Nac. a         29833
  12  0 0042 Valerio Barbosa                  Nac. a         34391
  13  0 0059 Luis Carlos Martinez             Nac. a         34569
   1 25 0095 Clayton J. Stephanelli           Nac. b          1977
   2 20 0093 Gustavo Aichinger Richter        Nac. b          3453
   3 16 0094 Rafael Aichinger Richter         Nac. b          4325
   4 13 0080 Claudio E. Abdo                  Nac. b          5396
   5 11 0074 Edson D. Madela                  Nac. b         10386
   6 10 0075 Marcelo S. Matayoshi             Nac. b         11024
   7  9 0050 Rodinei Calegari                 Nac. b         16711
   8  8 0088 Paulo Yamasaki                   Nac. b         18372
   9  7 0079 Regis Augusto                    Nac. b         18663
  10  0 0078 Alexandre Komori                 Nac. b         21084
  11  0 0092 Roberto Aichinger                Nac. b         23152
  12  0 0035 Jose Roberto dos Santos          Nac. b         26414
  13  0 0098 Herminio Marcelino Oliveira Fi   Nac. b         26737
  14  0 0097 Giuliato Frederico de Camargo    Nac. b         26885
  15  0 0084 Hugo Leonardo S. Costa Dias      Nac. b         29199
  16  0 0083 Sidney Antonio Cetto Montanari   Nac. b         32826
  17  0 0073 Valentim Volpato                 Nac. b         34335
   1 25 0029 Nilo Oscar Magalhaes             Over 40          819
   2 20 0025 Flavio Fleury Gil                Over 40         1149
   3 16 0024 Juan Alexandre Suarez            Over 40         1816
   4 13 0027 Jose Luis Tegon                  Over 40         3820
   5 11 0028 Fernando Ferraz Oliveira         Over 40         4797
   6 10 0026 Jairo Sabio de Souza             Over 40        17165

 
ARENA/ FPM/ VERDE ROSSO                 ENDURO RODSTAR 2004     28/12                                                        
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
NOVATOS A                                                                                                               
 Class      Piloto                          FPM    Cidade        Pontos Perdidos                                                                                                                       
  1   53 Anderson Principe              A   (25) Lencois Paulista       667                                             
  2   30 Rogerio Serrano                A   (20) Santos                 826                                             
  3   42 Nilson Roder                   A   (13) Pardinho               971                                             
  4   74 Kleber Gomes                   A   (11) Guarulhos             1345                                             
  5   51 Crivilin                       A   (10) Lencois Paulista      1406                                             
  6   52 Rogerio Pascoalini             A   ( 9) Lencois Paulista      1437                                             
  7   57 Fernando Borges                A   ( 8) Avare                 1445                                             
  8   73 Fabio Reche                    A   ( 7) Guarulhos             1683                                             
  9   72 Claudio Alves                  A   ( 6) Guarulhos             2025                                             
 10   71 Joao Carlos Fernandes          A   ( 5) Guarulhos             2291                                             
 11   58 Germano Zaina Junior           A   ( 4) Avare                 8532                                             
 12   28 Roberto Rodrigues              A   ( 3) Santos               15155                                             
 13   55 Rogerio Lima                   A   ( 2) Lencois Paulista     22167                                             
 14   54 Valmir Lima Junior             A   ( 0) Lencois Paulista     23331                                             
 15   63 Fernando P. Campalango         A   ( 0) Sao Paulo            33528                                             
 16   76 Jose Roberto dos Santos        A   ( 0) Guarulhos            33553                                             
 DES  29 Fabio Campos                   A   (  ) S.J.do Rio Preto       937                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                        
NOVATOS B                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                        
  1   31 Rodrigo Bosco                  B   (25) Botucatu              1038                                             
  2   32 Rubens Jardim                  B   (20) Botucatu              1165                                             
  3   26 Guilherme Galvani              B   (16) Botucatu              1326                                             
  4   41 Ernani Caldario                B   (13) Pardinho              1406                                             
  5   40 Juliano Rocha                  B   (11) Pardinho              1437                                             
  6   56 Eric Capeluppi                 B   (10) Botucatu              1491                                             
  7   75 Joao Batista de Pontes         B   ( 9) Guarulhos             1757                                             
  8   35 Rafael Roder                   B   ( 8) Pardinho              1847                                             
  9   44 Murilo Fortes                  B   ( 7) Botucatu              2309                                             
 10   33 Guilherme Milanesi             B   ( 6) Botucatu              2344                                             
 11   45 Daniel Resende                 B   ( 5) Botucatu              3779                                             
 12   46 Eduardo Fortes                 B   ( 4) Botucatu              5117                                             
 13   36 Carlos Eduardo Silva           B   ( 3) Botucatu              5633                                             
 14   34 Joao Amorin                    B   ( 2) Botucatu              9781                                             
 15   37 Carlos Augusto                 B   ( 1) Pardinho             12924                                             
 16   48 Willian Sansaloni              B   ( 0) Botucatu             20394                                             
 17   47 Diego Sansaloni                B   ( 0) Botucatu             20583                                             
 18   62 Ricardo Sampaio Pado           B   ( 0) Sao Paulo            33621                                             
 19   64 Mauricio Ferreira              B   ( 0) Sao Paulo            35318                                             
 20   38 Nilto                          B   ( 0) Pardinho             36064                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
GRADUADOS                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                        
  1    2 Sano Queiroz                   G   (25) Lencois Paulista       320                                             
  2    7 Pedro Signoretti               G   (20)                       1628                                             
  3    3 Valter Higel                   G   (16) Itu                   2532                                             
  4    1 Fabio Arone                    G   ( 0) Taubate              37119                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
NOVATOS IMPORTADA                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                        
  1   27 Jose Pedro Bernardo            I   (25) Mineiros do Tiete     1557                                             
  2   65 Paulo A. Bove Filho            I   (20) Sao Paulo             1586                                             
  3   50 Marco Contente                 I   (16) Lencois Paulista      1651                                             
  4   80 Luis Carlos de Souza           I   (13) Avare                 2425                                             
  5   79 Lauri Nakamura                 I   (11) Avare                 2720                                             
  6   61 Marco Menche                   I   (10) Sao Paulo             2743                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
JUNIOR                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                        
  1   14 Erlon Giacomete                J   (25) Sao Paulo             1726                                             
  2   17 Mario Maia                     J   (20) Botucatu              1818                                             
  3   13 Nelson Saquete                 J   (16) Barra Bonita          1925                                             
  4   19 Ricardo Signoretti             J   (13) Piracicaba            4092                                             
  5   16 Marcos Boturri                 J   (11) Sao Paulo             8041                                             
  6   15 Kleber Cabral                  J   (10) Sao Paulo            10746                                             
  7   18 Cesar Rocha Camargo            J   ( 0) Itatinga             24968                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
OVER                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                        
  1   10 Juan Alexandre                 O   (25) Sao Paulo             4878                                             
  2    9 Flavio Fleury                  O   (20) Sao Paulo             5173                                             
                                                                                                                        

                         XV Enduro do CAIPIRA 24/10/2004
Pos. Pt Num. Nome                           Cidade             Pt.perd
                                      GRADUADOS                                
   1 25 0010 GUILHERME PETRINI SIGNORETTI   PIRACI               526
   2 20 0004 VALTER HIGEL JUNIOR            ITU - SP             530
   3 17 0012 FABRICIO CASSOLA               VOTORANTIM - SP      839
   4 15 0005 CESAR BRUMATTI                 GUARULHOS - SP       1208
   5 13 0011 SIDNEY ZOTELLI                 CHARQUEADA - SP      1229
   6 10 0009 MANOEL EVARISTO NETO           SUZANO - SP          1387
   7  9 0008 PEDRO PETRINI SIGNORETTI       PIRACICABA           1390
   8  8 0001 ROGERIO DE SOUZA LEITE         ARAGUARI - M         1488
   9  7 0003 EDUARDO MIOTTA CORONA          SUZANO - SP          1528
  10  6 0007 MARCELO APARECIDO BERNARDI     STA. GER             12025
  11  5 0013 MARCELO SALLES ARAUJO          INDAIATUBA SP        14792
  12  0 0006 JOSE CARLOS VIANA BRITO        ITAJUBA - M          32924
  13  0 0002 CARLOS HOMERO FUSER COSTA      AMERICANA            37800
                                NOVATOS IMPORTADA
   1 25 0096 REINALDO DE CAMARGO            PIRACICABA - SP      4631
   2 20 0113 REGIS SAMPAIO                  SAO PAULO - SP       7001
   3 17 0095 JOSE PEDRO L. BERNARDO         MINEIROS DO          7189
   4 15 0074 MARCO AURELIO MENCK BATISTA    AVARE -              11099
   5 13 0077 ROGERIO PETERSON DOS SANTOS    GUARUJA              11351
   6 10 0085 PAULO A. BOVE FILHO            SAO PAULO - SP       11868
   7  9 0065 VALERIO LUIS TELES             GUARULHOS - SP       12285
   8  8 0115 TIAGO BOARETTO                 PIRACICABA - SP      13737
   9  7 0075 LEONARDO A. AZEVEDO            AVARE - SP           14396
  10  0 0149 MAURO SAKON                    SUZANO - SP          18137
  11  0 0150 JOSE LUIZ RAPOSO (JUCA)        SANTO ANDRE          18165
  12  0 0146 CARLOS RENATO DE PAULO (ZICA)  SUZAN                18716
  13  0 0066 ROBERTO DOS SANTOS             GUARULHOS - SP       18728
  14  0 0099 LINEU MODA                     PIRACICABA - SP      19012
  15  0 0138 GUSTAVO DE ARAUJO LOPES        PIRACICABA           19344
  16  0 0097 EVANDRO LUIS BAUTZ             PIRACICABA - SP      20643
  17  0 0130 MARIO HESSEL                   GUARULHOS - SP       21461
  18  0 0142 FERNANDO ZOTELLI                                    22528
  19  0 0094 RODRIGO SETTEN                 PIRACICABA - SP      23443
  20  0 0155 PAULO ROGERIO MARTINES         SAO PAULO -          23548
  21  0 0156 RICARDO ROCHA JUNIOR           SAO PAULO - SP       23652
  22  0 0084 MARCIO CAMARGO                 SAO PAULO - SP       23680
  23  0 0123 THIAGO S. CHRISTOFOLETTI       PIRACICABA           23910
  24  0 0160 FERNANDO GIORGE                                     23961
  25  0 0161 ALEXANDER S. MARINHO                                24017
  26  0 0129 MARCO AURELIO DIAS             AVARE - SP           24222
  27  0 0162 DANILO PESSOA                  PIRACICABA - SP      24889
  28  0 0154 ANDRE LUIZ MENDES (CARIOCA)    SANTO A              25237
  29  0 0175 SANDRO BRANCO                  SAO PAULO            26613
  30  0 0067 EDILSON BORDIN                 GUARULHOS - SP       32400
  31  0 0116 ROGERIO PETERSSON              BERTIOGA - SP        32400
  32  0 0148 JOSE GILBERTO (GIBA)           SANTO ANDRE -        32400
                                     JUNIOR
   1 25 0016 NELSON SACHETTI JUNIOR         BARRA BONITA         1286
   2 20 0032 ALEXANDRE MANSANO              ARAGUARI - MG        1465
   3 17 0024 CESAR LOUREIRO BOTAS           PIRACICABA - S       1609
   4 15 0023 ANDRE LOUREIRO BOTAS           PIRACICABA - S       1854
   5 13 0017 ERLON GIACOMETTI                                    1886
   6 10 0037 CARLOS ALBERTO N. DE OLIVEIRA  BARRE                2644
   7  9 0030 LUIS ROBERTO A. C. DE MORAES   JACARE               2994
   8  8 0035 FABRIZIO FACCHINI                                   3241
   9  7 0029 CLAUDINEI JOSE DA SILVA        SAO MIGUEL           3960
  10  6 0025 IVAN ROCHELLI                  PIRACICABA - SP      4148
  11  5 0028 MARIO MAIA                     BOTUCATU - SP        4946
  12  4 0036 LUIS FERNANDO DA SILVA         BARRETOS - S         6576
  13  3 0019 WASHINGTON DA SILVA            GUARAREMA - SP       6909
  14  2 0018 KLEBER CABRAL                  SAO PAULO - SP       10655
  15  1 0020 RICARDO PETRINI SIGNORETTI     PIRACICA             12108
  16    0022 JAIR ANTONIO PALAZZIN          GUARULHOS - S        13016
  17  0 0031 LUIS FELIPE PESSOA             CAMPINAS - SP        20972
  18  0 0021 MARCOS BOTTURI                 SAO PAULO - SP       25721
  19  0 0027 SERGIO TAMBELINI               JUNDIAI - SP         26185
  20  0 0026 MARCELO APARECIDO SECCO        STA. GERTRU          37800
  21  0 0033 LEANDRO BORDIN                 MAUA - SP            37800
  22  0 0034 JEAN PIERRE BUTAZZI            SAO PAULO - SP       37800
                                  NACIONAL A
   1 25 0069 FABIO A. CAMPOS JUNIOR         S.J. DO RIO          294
   2 20 0070 ANDRE R. TRISTAO                                    790
   3 17 0055 CLEBER GOMES                   GUARULHOS - SP       927
   4 15 0054 SERGIO PONCIANO                GUARULHOS - SP       1155
   5 13 0056 JOAO CARLOS FERNANDES          GUARULHOS - S        1326
   6 10 0092 ADRIANO VITTI                  PIRACICABA - SP      6324
   7  9 0076 ROGERIO SERRANO ALVARES                             11150
   8  8 0057 CLAUDIO ALVES DA SILVA         GUARULHOS -          11396
   9  7 0110 RAFAEL PIACENTINI CAPORALI     PIRACICABA           11455
  10  6 0058 FABIO RECHE                    GUARULHOS - SP       11500
  11  5 0073 VALDEMAR BAFFI NETO            S.J.DO RIO PRET      11500
  12  4 0072 ALESSANDER GREGORIO                                 11582
  13  3 0063 GUSTAVO BARINI                 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMP 11630
  14  2 0109 FERNANDO CESAR BECCA BORGES    AVARE -              11713
  15  1 0064 RONALD  WELZEL                 GUARULHOS - SP       13690
  16    0062 FABIO R. LOPES                 GUARULHOS - SP       14731
  17  0 0060 DANIEL ALVES                   GUARULHOS - SP       23541
  18  0 0059 HELDER RECHE                   GUARULHOS - SP       23555
  19  0 0104 ANTONIO CARLOS BRANDI          S.J. DO RIO P        23696
  20  0 0159 REGINALDO A. CRUZ              SAO PAULO - SP       23724
  21  0 0105 MARCELO FERREIRA SOARES        S.J. DO RIO          23956
  22  0 0112 LAURIANO SCARPARI NETO         PIRACICABA -         24054
  23  0 0157 WILLIAN PAULO PAZ              SAO PAULO - SP       24312
  24  0 0061 VALERIO BARBOSA                GUARULHOS - SP       32400
  25  0 0101 JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA          GUARULHOS - S        32400
  26  0 0106 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTANEDA TORRES  DIADE                32400
                                  NACIONAL B
   1 25 0071 GUTO COVIZI                    MIRASSOL - SP        677
   2 20 0168 LUIS AUGUSTO CARLIN (BOLO)     PIRACICA             4936
   3 17 0169 ANDRE BOTTENE                  PIRACICABA - SP      5699
   4 15 0091  RAFAEL VITTI                  PIRACICABA - SP      6539
   5 13 0118 LUCIANO CAMILO DE ANDRADE      CHARQUEAD            8164
   6 10 0086 EDSON D. MADELA                PIRACICABA - SP      11408
   7  9 0136 RODRIGO ARTHUR                 PIRACICABA - SP      11923
   8  8 0080 GUILHERME MELANESI             BOTUCATU - SP        12871
   9  7 0170 SIDNEY SPADA                   PIRACICABA - SP      12961
  10  6 0081 JOAO CARLOS AMORIM             BOTUCATU - SP        12979
  11  5 0114 ALEX ALEXANDRO VITTI           PIRACICABA - S       13717
  12  4 0079 RAFAEL RODER                   PARDINHO - SP        14004
  13  3 0100 JOSE ROBERTO DOS SANTOS        GUARULHOS -          14240
  14  2 0082 EDSON LUIS CARVALHO            PARDINHO - SP        14258
  15  1 0102 JOAO BATISTA D. PONTES         GUARUHOS - S         14375
  16  0 0117 MARCELO S. MATAYOSHI           MAUA - SP            16625
  17  0 0171 MARCELO DO AMARAL GURGEL       PIRACICABA           17558
  18  0 0152 GENILDO ALENCAR SILVA          SUZANO - SP          17713
  19  0 0121 EDUARDO ALBERTO GRIPPA         CHARQUEADA -         18205
  20  0 0120 MIGUEL ARCANJO VOLPATO JR.     CHARQUEA             18797
  21  0 0133 CLAYTON JOSE STEPHANELLI       SOROCABA -           19981
  22  0 0139 PAULO YAMASAKI                 MAIRINQUE - SP       21411
  23  0 0098 MICHEL A. CARDOSO              PIRACICABA - SP      21537
  24  0 0153 MARCELO RAMOS                  SAO PAULO - SP       21555
  25  0 0093 EDUARDO JOSE SOUSA             PIRACICABA - SP      21992
  26  0 0088 SERGIO L. GALENDI              PIRACICABA - SP      22023
  27  0 0135 JOSE ALMIR BERTOLUCCI          PIRACICABA -         22233
  28  0 0144 ALEXANDRE SANTARATO                                 22288
  29  0 0087 RICARDO V. MICHELOTTO          PIRACICABA -         22363
  30  0 0089 EDSON GALENDI JUNIOR           PIRACICABA - S       23102
  31  0 0140 ANDRE NAVES                                         23630
  32  0 0151 RICARDO MARQUES                SANTO ANDRE - SP     23705
  33  0 0158 LUIS CARLOS MARTINES           SAO PAULO - SP       23726
  34  0 0134 RODINEI CALEGARI               RAFARD - SP          23729
  35  0 0125 DANILO PARDO                                        24062
  36  0 0124 HUGO LEONARDO DIAS                                  24183
  37  0 0173 VALENTINO VOLPATO              STA. BARBARA D'OE    24375
  38  0 0172 PAULO R. SANTANNA JUNIOR       PIRACICABA           24392
  39  0 0163 MATHEUS CANCILIERI             PIRACICABA - SP      24703
  40  0 0164 DAVI LARA COSTA                PIRACICABA - SP      24897
  41  0 0090 FABIO GUSTINELLI                                    24938
  42  0 0119 LUCIANO MATHEUS MORATTO        CHARQUEADA           25415
  43  0 0122 SERGIO GRIPPA                  PIRACICABA - SP      25509
  44  0 0180 MARIO RIBEIRO M. BOSCHIN       ORLANDIA -           25725
  45  0 0128 GUILHERME FLAVIO PISOLATO                           25769
  46  0 0165 BRUNO MARTINS                  PIRACICABA - SP      26117
  47  0 0174 FERNANDO ROLA                  S.PAULO              27315
  48  0 0127 MAURICIO LOPES                                      27483
  49  0 0126 CESAR AUGUSTO LOPES                                 27570
  50  0 0167 LUCAS VILALTA                  PIRACICABA - SP      27878
  51  0 0166 RODRIGO DUCATTI                PIRACICABA - SP      27969
  52  0 0137 LIZANDRO JOSE COSTA            PIRACICABA - SP      29044
  53  0 0132 FERNANDO PIMENTA CAMPOLONGO    SAO PAU              30600
  54  0 0131 MAURICIO FERREIRA              SAO PAULO - SP       30600
  55  0 0068 DENIS A. PRATICO               GUARULHOS - SP       32400
  56  0 0083 FABIO (PITICA)                 BOTUCATU - SP        32400
  57  0 0103 MARCELO BATEL                  GUARULHOS - SP       32400
  58  0 0108 MARCOS ROGERIO AMBROZIUS       S.BERNARDO           32400
  59  0 0141 ADEMIR CESAR SERAFIM           PIRACICABA - S       32400
  60  0 0143 SILVIO BUZELLI                                      32400
  61  0 0111 VILSON GRACIOLE                ORLANDIA - SP        32400
  62  0 0145 ROBERTO GUELFI                 CAMPINAS - SP        32400
  63  0 0107 EMERSON D. SILVA               S.BERNARDO DO CAMP   32400
                                      OVER
   1 25 0050 NILO OSCAR G. MAGALHAES        PIRACICABA           805
   2 20 0046 FERNANDO FERRAZ DE OLIVEIRA    PIRACIC              2061
   3 17 0043 JOSE LUIS TEGON                PIRACICABA - SP      3884
   4 15 0044 ANTONIO NARDO (CAMARADA)       PIRACICABA           10281
   5 13 0049 JAIRO SABIO DE SOUZA           GUARULHOS - SP       11238
   6 10 0045 ALEXANDRE VELOSO               SAO JOSE DO RIO PR   12206
   7  9 0042 JUAN ALEXANDRE SUAREZ          SANTO ANDRE -        13320
   8  0 0048 FRANCISCO POUSA NETO           PIRACICABA - S       28351
   9  0 0047 JULIO JOSE AUGUSTINI           PIRACICABA - S       28418
  10  0 0041 FLAVIO FLEURY GIL              SAO PAULO - SP       32400
 
KAIPIRAS/FPM/ADRENATRILHA               ENDURO DAS FLORES 2004                                                          
                                                                                                                        
NOVATOS A                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                        
Class          Piloto                   Pontos Campeonato           Pontos Perdidos
  1   60 FABIO  MORAES CAMPOS - S.J.RIO A   (25)                        287                                             
  2  118 LUIZ ROBERTO C. MORAIS - JACAR A   (20)                        372                                             
  3  139 HENRY HORITA - MOGI DAS CRUZES A   (16)                        373                                             
  4   84 ROGERIO SERRANO ALVAREZ        A   (13)                        384                                             
  5  138 CELSO SHIGUIO OBAM - MOGI DAS  A   (11)                        393                                             
  6   71 CLEBER GOMES - GUARULHOS       A   (10)                        394                                             
  7   67 SERGIO PONCIANO PEREIRA - GUAR A   ( 9)                        462                                             
  8   75 CLAUDIO ALVES -                A   ( 8)                        573                                             
  9  140 LUIZ KENJI YAMAZAKI - MOGI DAS A   ( 7)                        603                                             
 10   74 FABIO RECHE -                  A   ( 6)                        707                                             
 11  104 MARCO HIROMI F. MORIDE - SUZAN A   ( 5)                        925                                             
 12   99 MARCO ANT. PAZZOS GARCIA - S.P A   ( 4)                        928                                             
 13   80 DANIEL ALVES JR. - GUARULHOS   A   ( 3)                       1316                                             
 14  176 FERNANDO C. BECCA BORGES - AVA A   ( 2)                       1522                                             
 15  107 RODRIGUE BUZNE - SANTO ANDRE   A   ( 1)                       1664                                             
 16   52 GUSTAVO BARINI                 A   ( 0)                       1817                                             
 17  174 GENARO RUSSO - SANTOS          A   ( 0)                       1967                                             
 18  116 MIGUEL ANGEL C. TORRES - DIADE A   ( 0)                       2216                                             
 19   73 JOAO C. FERNANDES - GUARLHOS   A   ( 0)                       2441                                             
 20  169 HUGO CARLOS BARTH - ITAQUAQUEC A   ( 0)                       2557                                             
 21   88 RONALD JORGE - SAO PAULO       A   ( 0)                       2793                                             
 22  106 RENAN SIMĺES - SUZANO          A   ( 0)                       3641                                             
 23   77 HELDER RECHE - GUARULHOS       A   ( 0)                       3975                                             
 24  127 GUILHERMO FLAVIO BIZOLAPO - S. A   ( 0)                       6195                                             
 25  113 ALESSANDRO SILVEIRA - MOGI DAS A   ( 0)                       6519                                             
 26  178 ALEX SANDRO DE AGUIAR - RIB. P A   ( 0)                       6747                                             
 27  133 RENATO RODRIGUES CIMA - SAO PA A   ( 0)                       6941                                             
 28  132 RICARDO CHAGAS - SAO PAULO     A   ( 0)                       7116                                             
 29  103 VERALDO ROSA L. JR. - SUZANO   A   ( 0)                       7128                                             
 30  105 LUIZ AUGUSTO CARDOSO - SUZANO  A   ( 0)                      13662                                             
 31  145 ALEXANDRE PERON - CAMPINAS     A   ( 0)                      20050                                             
 32  114 NILTOM G. DE ARAUJO - GUARULHO A   ( 0)                      22150                                             
 33  119 MAURICIO LOPES - SAO PAULO     A   ( 0)                      23337                                             
 34  126 MAURO LUIZ NEVIN PEREIRA - S.  A   ( 0)                      25015                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
NOVATOS B                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                        
  1  136 WAGNER HORITA - MOGI DAS CRUZE B   (25)                        627                                             
  2  112 CLAUDIO EDUARDO ABDO - MOGI DA B   (20)                       1535                                             
  3  137 ILSON SATO - MOGI DAS CRUZES   B   (16)                       1557                                             
  4  175 CARLOS ALBERTO GUARNIERI - SAN B   (13)                       2148                                             
  5  111 CARLOS RENATO TOMAZ            B   (11)                       2227                                             
  6   66 LUCILO ASSIS MAZUCARTE - MOGI  B   (10)                       2292                                             
  7   90 EDSON D. MADELA - PIRACICABA   B   ( 9)                       2380                                             
  8  117 FERNANDO M. CORREA LIMA - MOGI B   ( 8)                       2436                                             
  9   96 JOAO BATISTA DE P. - GUARULHOS B   ( 7)                       2495                                             
 10   70 JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA - GUARUL B   ( 6)                       2525                                             
 11   54 RAFAEL RODER - PARDINHO        B   ( 5)                       2530                                             
 12   55 JOAO C. AMORIM RODRIGUES - BOT B   ( 4)                       2534                                             
 13  143 EDSON SHINITI OBAM - MOGI      B   ( 3)                       2552                                             
 14  166 RODRIGO EDUARDO BOROS - SUZANO B   ( 2)                       2728                                             
 15   56 GUILHERME MILANESI - BOTUCATU  B   ( 1)                       3111                                             
 16  135 JORGE OHARA - MOGI DAS CRUZES  B   ( 0)                       3516                                             
 17  123 ANDRE BERGAMINI - SAO PAULO    B   ( 0)                       4388                                             
 18  159 JOSE ALARICO R. JUNIOR - SAO P B   ( 0)                       4907                                             
 19  134 PAULO Y. YAMASHAKI - MAIRINQUE B   ( 0)                       5232                                             
 20  100 EDUARDO GALDINO DE SANTOS - MO B   ( 0)                       5285                                             
 21  121 MARCOS ROGERIO AMBROSIOS - S.B B   ( 0)                       5378                                             
 22  152 RENATO HAGIO - MOGI DAS CRUZES B   ( 0)                       5513                                             
 23  122 DANILO BARDO - SAO PAULO       B   ( 0)                       6122                                             
 24  161 DIONE B. LIMA - FERRAS DE VASC B   ( 0)                       6537                                             
 25  160 MAURO S. LAMEIRINHA - FERRAZ D B   ( 0)                       6650                                             
 26   57 HERNANI CALDARDO - PARDINHO    B   ( 0)                       7087                                             
 27  167 MICHEL ROBERTO TORQUATO - FERR B   ( 0)                       7160                                             
 28  158 REGINALDO ALVES CRUZ - SAO PAU B   ( 0)                       7299                                             
 29  109 MARCELO S. MATAYOSHI  - MAUA   B   ( 0)                       7475                                             
 30  185 DRAUZIO PALU - LENCOIS PTA.    B   ( 0)                       7489                                             
 31  128 MARCELO FERREIRA BATEL - GUARU B   ( 0)                       7516                                             
 32  129 ROQUE R. EROLES DE BARROS - MO B   ( 0)                       8229                                             
 33  182 ALEXANDRE TOMAZ - MOGI         B   ( 0)                       8246                                             
 34  177 JOAO JOSE P. SANTOS - FERRAZ   B   ( 0)                       8410                                             
 35  181 FABIO YUKIO REDONDO - MOGI     B   ( 0)                       9053                                             
 36  125 SIDNEY MONTANARI -             B   ( 0)                       9268                                             
 37   78 VALERIO BARBOSA - GUARULHOS    B   ( 0)                       9952                                             
 38  110 ALEX SANDRO DE SOUZA - MAUA    B   ( 0)                      10329                                             
 39   87 DENIS ALBERTO PRATICO          B   ( 0)                      10423                                             
 40   76 EMERSON DIAS DA SILVA - S.BERN B   ( 0)                      10805                                             
 41  124 HUGO LEONARDO DIAS -           B   ( 0)                      10819                                             
 42  168 JULIO CEZAR P. FERREIRA - S.PA B   ( 0)                      12098                                             
 43   83 FABIO LOPES - GUARULHOS        B   ( 0)                      12967                                             
 44  108 SALVADOR ROCCA - SAO PAULO     B   ( 0)                      14646                                             
 45  188 LEANDRO LUIZ FREDERICO         B   ( 0)                      17849                                             
 46  144 ROBERTO GUELFI - CAMPINAS      B   ( 0)                      19246                                             
 47  187 HELDERJEAN FARIA               B   ( 0)                      21493                                             
 48   65 MERCIO MIRANDA JR. - SUZANO    B   ( 0)                      23204                                             
 49  172 EDILSON DE SOUZA LIMA - S. MIG B   ( 0)                      24189                                             
 50   64 GLAUCO VARGAS - MOGI DAS CRUZE B   ( 0)                      24280                                             
 51  120 CESAR AUGUSTO LOPES - SAO PAUL B   ( 0)                      25711                                             
 52  179 ALEXANDRE B. J. - SANTOS       B   ( 0)                      27483                                             
 53  180 ANDRE L. MARQUES RODRIGUES     B   ( 0)                      29164                                             
 54  141 CLEBER F. DE CARVALHO - MOGI   B   ( 0)                      30600                                             
 55  142 HENRIQUE NUNES DA SILVA - MOGI B   ( 0)                      31500                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
DUPLAS                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                        
  1  242 Edwoardo Shiga / Edwoardo Tada D   (25)                        845                                             
  2  241 ADAUTO MOTO RAID/ RAIMUNDO DRU D   (20)                        898                                             
  3  243 Carlos Renato de Paula / Rober D   (16)                       1514                                             
  4  246 Mozart T.Coelho / Vagner T. Ch D   (13)                       1673                                             
  5  248 Marcio S.Hassano / Luiz Fernan D   (11)                       3387                                             
  6  253 Roberto Turcato / Luciano Mans D   (10)                       5191                                             
  7  244 Wilker J.R.Campos / Jeferson M D   ( 9)                       8497                                             
  8  245 Carlos Alb.C. Loureiro / Ferna D   ( 8)                       8760                                             
  9  254 Gilson Souza da Silva / Adalto D   ( 7)                       8967                                             
 10  251 Westermam  Silva Lopes / Flavi D   ( 6)                      12728                                             
 11  256 Rodrigo Garcia/ Verner Cardoso D   ( 0)                      20412                                             
 12  250 Janio Cesar Gaspar / Alex Lean D   ( 0)                      21467                                             
 13  249 Alessandro B.Cardoso / Luciano D   ( 0)                      21708                                             
 14  247 Alexandre Comori / Roger de Mo D   ( 0)                      30329                                             
 15  252 Luiz Henrique Serrano/ Donato  D   ( 0)                      30626                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
GRADUADOS                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                        
  1    3 JOSE VIANA BRITO - ITAJUBA MG. G   (25)                        147                                             
  2   17 EDUARDO MIOTTA CORONA - SUZANO G   (20)                        152                                             
  3    2 VALTER HIGEL JUNIOR - ITU      G   (16)                        202                                             
  4    6 FABRICIO CASSOLA - VOTORANTIM  G   (13)                        249                                             
  5    5 LUIS HENRIQUE ARENA - BOTUCATU G   (11)                        263                                             
  6   15 JUNIOR SAMPAIO - GUARATINGUETA G   (10)                        273                                             
  7   16 CESAR BRUMATTI - GUARULHOS     G   ( 9)                        443                                             
  8   14 ROGERIO MOTTA - GUARATINGUETA  G   ( 8)                        455                                             
  9   11 SANO QUEIROZ - LENCOS PTA.     G   ( 7)                        473                                             
 10    1 MARCOS ROBERTO CAVEDEN - MOGI  G   ( 6)                        558                                             
 11   10 SIDNEI ZOTELLI - CHARQUEADA    G   ( 5)                        619                                             
 12    8 FABIO ARONE - TAUBATE          G   ( 4)                        671                                             
 13   12 MANOEL EVARISTO NETO - SUZANO  G   ( 3)                        839                                             
 14   18 FERNANDO NASCIMENTO            G   ( 2)                        881                                             
 15   19 MARCELO SALES ARAUJO - INDAIAT G   ( 0)                      22074                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
NOVATOS IMPORTADA                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                        
  1   61 ANDRE R. PAOLI - MOGI DAS CRUZ I   (25)                        345                                             
  2   63 MARIO NIHEI - MOGI DAS CRUZES  I   (20)                        432                                             
  3  115 MARCO AUR. M. BATISTA - AVARE  I   (16)                        569                                             
  4   62 JOSE PEDRO L. BERNARDO - MINEI I   (13)                        714                                             
  5  149 MAURO GOMES - SAO PAULO        I   (11)                        858                                             
  6   79 EDILSON BORDIN - GUARULHOS     I   (10)                       1001                                             
  7  148 MARCO ANTONIO - SAO PAULO      I   ( 9)                       1076                                             
  8   89 VALERIO TELES                  I   ( 8)                       1279                                             
  9   94 VALDIR AP. DOS SANTOS - S.J.DO I   ( 7)                       1658                                             
 10   95 CEZAR L. LALAGUTTI - S.J.DOS C I   ( 6)                       2108                                             
 11   68 DIRCEU SAKATA - MOGI DAS CRUZE I   ( 5)                       2429                                             
 12   69 GILBERTO TOMAZ JR. - MOGI DAS  I   ( 4)                       2604                                             
 13  170 MARCOS ALE. EMILIO SANTOS - IT I   ( 3)                       2657                                             
 14  101 MAURO SAKON - SUZANO           I   ( 2)                       3427                                             
 15  173 ORONZO PIRCHO - SANTOS         I   ( 1)                       4016                                             
 16   92 JOSE GILB. DA SILVA - SANTO AN I   ( 0)                       4815                                             
 17   93 JOSE LUIZ R. REZENDE - SANTO A I   ( 0)                       4964                                             
 18  156 GUSTAVO DUSCOVE DE ANDRADE - S I   ( 0)                       5551                                             
 19  163 ROGERIO DONIZETTE SILVA - BRAG I   ( 0)                       5634                                             
 20  157 ALEXANDRE MARINHO DOS SANTOS - I   ( 0)                       5877                                             
 21  165 FERNANDO GARCIA - BRAGANCA     I   ( 0)                       6505                                             
 22  155 SILVO FARIA GARROTE - SAO PAUL I   ( 0)                       6690                                             
 23   97 JOSE R. DOS SANTOS - GUARULHOS I   ( 0)                       6745                                             
 24  183 ANDERSON PRINCIPE - LENCOIS PT I   ( 0)                       6878                                             
 25  154 PAULO ROGERIO MARTINEZ - S. PA I   ( 0)                       7012                                             
 26   86 ROBERTO SANTOS                 I   ( 0)                      10084                                             
 27  184 JOSE AD. CRIVILIM - LENCOIS PT I   ( 0)                      10664                                             
 28   53 MARCIO CAMARGO - SAO PAULO     I   ( 0)                      10979                                             
 29  131 PAULO SERGIO F. MACHADO - MOGI I   ( 0)                      12369                                             
 30  189 PAULO VAL                      I   ( 0)                      15544                                             
 31   98 GUSTAVO SL LOUREIRO - S.JOSE D I   ( 0)                      19956                                             
 32  190 DANIEL JARDIM                  I   ( 0)                      29646                                             
 33   72 REGIS SAMPAIO - SAO PAULO      I   ( 0)                      30618                                             
 34  164 MARCELO AMARO - BRAGANCA       I   ( 0)                      30776                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
JUNIOR                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                        
  1   38 ERLON GIACOMMETI - GUARUJA     J   (25)                        359                                             
  2   40 WASHINGTON DA SILVA - GUARAREM J   (20)                        435                                             
  3   39 CLEBER CABRAL - GUARULHOS      J   (16)                        517                                             
  4   37 NELSON SACHETTI JR. - BARRA BO J   (13)                        596                                             
  5   47 ROBSON DANIEL CANNER - BRAGANC J   (11)                       1081                                             
  6   43 GUSTAVO MELLO - GUARULHOS      J   (10)                       3334                                             
  7   44 MARCOS BOTTURI - GUARULHOS     J   ( 9)                       3496                                             
  8   45 WILSON SHIRAHAMA               J   ( 8)                       5682                                             
  9   51 LUIS FELIPE PESSOA - CAMPINAS  J   ( 7)                       6408                                             
 10   50 CARLOS EDUARDO MORAES          J   ( 6)                       6734                                             
 11   46 JAIR ANTONIO PALAZZIN - GUARUL J   ( 5)                       8168                                             
 12   48 JOSE NATAL ALVES - SAO PAULO   J   ( 4)                      16656                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
OVER                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                        
  1   35 GEORGE PARICK                  O   (25)                        475                                             
  2   25 JOSE EDUARDO V. MOTTA - GUARAT O   (20)                        935                                             
  3   21 CARLOS ALBERTO NOBRE - BRAGANC O   (16)                       1015                                             
  4   22 JAIRO SABIO DE SOUZA - GUARULH O   (13)                       1959                                             
  5   30 CARLOS ALB. ANDRADE - UBERLAND O   (11)                       2021                                             
  6   34 RICARDO CESAR ANTONICCI        O   (10)                       2472                                             
  7   32 FERNANDO SANTOS - SANTOS       O   ( 9)                       4687                                             
  8   31 ODI GARIN - BARUERI            O   ( 8)                       6063                                             
  9   28 NELSON ARANDAS - SUZANO        O   ( 7)                       7382                                             
 10   27 EVANIR C. PEREIRA - SUZANO     O   ( 6)                       7579                                             
 11   26 CLAUDIO R. MAIOR - SUZANO      O   ( 5)                       7788                                             
 12   23 JULIO SUEYOSHI - SUZANO        O   ( 4)                      11447                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                        GERAL
                                                                                                             
  1    3 JOSE VIANA BRITO - ITAJUBA MG. G   (25)                        147                                             
  2   17 EDUARDO MIOTTA CORONA - SUZANO G   (20)                        152                                             
  3    2 VALTER HIGEL JUNIOR - ITU      G   (16)                        202                                             
  4    6 FABRICIO CASSOLA - VOTORANTIM  G   (13)                        249                                             
  5    5 LUIS HENRIQUE ARENA - BOTUCATU G   (11)                        263                                             
  6   15 JUNIOR SAMPAIO - GUARATINGUETA G   (10)                        273                                             
  7   60 FABIO  MORAES CAMPOS - S.J.RIO A   ( 9)                        287                                             
  8   61 ANDRE R. PAOLI - MOGI DAS CRUZ I   ( 8)                        345                                             
  9   38 ERLON GIACOMMETI - GUARUJA     J   ( 7)                        359                                             
 10  118 LUIZ ROBERTO C. MORAIS - JACAR A   ( 6)                        372                                             
 11  139 HENRY HORITA - MOGI DAS CRUZES A   ( 5)                        373                                             
 12   84 ROGERIO SERRANO ALVAREZ        A   ( 4)                        384                                             
 13  138 CELSO SHIGUIO OBAM - MOGI DAS  A   ( 3)                        393                                             
 14   71 CLEBER GOMES - GUARULHOS       A   ( 2)                        394                                             
 15   63 MARIO NIHEI - MOGI DAS CRUZES  I   ( 1)                        432                                             
 16   40 WASHINGTON DA SILVA - GUARAREM J   ( 0)                        435                                             
 17   16 CESAR BRUMATTI - GUARULHOS     G   ( 0)                        443                                             
 18   14 ROGERIO MOTTA - GUARATINGUETA  G   ( 0)                        455                                             
 19   67 SERGIO PONCIANO PEREIRA - GUAR A   ( 0)                        462                                             
 20   11 SANO QUEIROZ - LENCOS PTA.     G   ( 0)                        473                                             
 21   35 GEORGE PARICK                  O   ( 0)                        475                                             
 22   39 CLEBER CABRAL - GUARULHOS      J   ( 0)                        517                                             
 23    1 MARCOS ROBERTO CAVEDEN - MOGI  G   ( 0)                        558                                             
 24  115 MARCO AUR. M. BATISTA - AVARE  I   ( 0)                        569                                             
 25   75 CLAUDIO ALVES -                A   ( 0)                        573                                             
 26   37 NELSON SACHETTI JR. - BARRA BO J   ( 0)                        596                                             
 27  140 LUIZ KENJI YAMAZAKI - MOGI DAS A   ( 0)                        603                                             
 28   10 SIDNEI ZOTELLI - CHARQUEADA    G   ( 0)                        619                                             
 29  136 WAGNER HORITA - MOGI DAS CRUZE B   ( 0)                        627                                             
 30    8 FABIO ARONE - TAUBATE          G   ( 0)                        671                                             
 31   74 FABIO RECHE -                  A   ( 0)                        707                                             
 32   62 JOSE PEDRO L. BERNARDO - MINEI I   ( 0)                        714                                             
 33   12 MANOEL EVARISTO NETO - SUZANO  G   ( 0)                        839                                             
 34  242 Edwoardo Shiga / Edwoardo Tada D   ( 0)                        845                                             
 35  149 MAURO GOMES - SAO PAULO        I   ( 0)                        858                                             
 36   18 FERNANDO NASCIMENTO            G   ( 0)                        881                                             
 37  241 ADAUTO MOTO RAID/ RAIMUNDO DRU D   ( 0)                        898                                             
 38  104 MARCO HIROMI F. MORIDE - SUZAN A   ( 0)                        925                                             
 39   99 MARCO ANT. PAZZOS GARCIA - S.P A   ( 0)                        928                                             
 40   25 JOSE EDUARDO V. MOTTA - GUARAT O   ( 0)                        935                                             
 41   79 EDILSON BORDIN - GUARULHOS     I   ( 0)                       1001                                             
 42   21 CARLOS ALBERTO NOBRE - BRAGANC O   ( 0)                       1015                                             
 43  148 MARCO ANTONIO - SAO PAULO      I   ( 0)                       1076                                             
 44   47 ROBSON DANIEL CANNER - BRAGANC J   ( 0)                       1081                                             
 45   89 VALERIO TELES                  I   ( 0)                       1279                                             
 46   80 DANIEL ALVES JR. - GUARULHOS   A   ( 0)                       1316                                             
 47  243 Carlos Renato de Paula / Rober D   ( 0)                       1514                                             
 48  176 FERNANDO C. BECCA BORGES - AVA A   ( 0)                       1522                                             
 49  112 CLAUDIO EDUARDO ABDO - MOGI DA B   ( 0)                       1535                                             
 50  137 ILSON SATO - MOGI DAS CRUZES   B   ( 0)                       1557                                             
 51   94 VALDIR AP. DOS SANTOS - S.J.DO I   ( 0)                       1658                                             
 52  107 RODRIGUE BUZNE - SANTO ANDRE   A   ( 0)                       1664                                             
 53  246 Mozart T.Coelho / Vagner T. Ch D   ( 0)                       1673                                             
 54   52 GUSTAVO BARINI                 A   ( 0)                       1817                                             
 55   22 JAIRO SABIO DE SOUZA - GUARULH O   ( 0)                       1959                                             
 56  174 GENARO RUSSO - SANTOS          A   ( 0)                       1967                                             
 57   30 CARLOS ALB. ANDRADE - UBERLAND O   ( 0)                       2021                                             
 58   95 CEZAR L. LALAGUTTI - S.J.DOS C I   ( 0)                       2108                                             
 59  175 CARLOS ALBERTO GUARNIERI - SAN B   ( 0)                       2148                                             
 60  116 MIGUEL ANGEL C. TORRES - DIADE A   ( 0)                       2216                                             
 61  111 CARLOS RENATO TOMAZ            B   ( 0)                       2227                                             
 62   66 LUCILO ASSIS MAZUCARTE - MOGI  B   ( 0)                       2292                                             
 63   90 EDSON D. MADELA - PIRACICABA   B   ( 0)                       2380                                             
 64   68 DIRCEU SAKATA - MOGI DAS CRUZE I   ( 0)                       2429                                             
 65  117 FERNANDO M. CORREA LIMA - MOGI B   ( 0)                       2436                                             
 66   73 JOAO C. FERNANDES - GUARLHOS   A   ( 0)                       2441                                             
 67   34 RICARDO CESAR ANTONICCI        O   ( 0)                       2472                                             
 68   96 JOAO BATISTA DE P. - GUARULHOS B   ( 0)                       2495                                             
 69   70 JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA - GUARUL B   ( 0)                       2525                                             
 70   54 RAFAEL RODER - PARDINHO        B   ( 0)                       2530                                             
 71   55 JOAO C. AMORIM RODRIGUES - BOT B   ( 0)                       2534                                             
 72  143 EDSON SHINITI OBAM - MOGI      B   ( 0)                       2552                                             
 73  169 HUGO CARLOS BARTH - ITAQUAQUEC A   ( 0)                       2557                                             
 74   69 GILBERTO TOMAZ JR. - MOGI DAS  I   ( 0)                       2604                                             
 75  170 MARCOS ALE. EMILIO SANTOS - IT I   ( 0)                       2657                                             
 76  166 RODRIGO EDUARDO BOROS - SUZANO B   ( 0)                       2728                                             
 77   88 RONALD JORGE - SAO PAULO       A   ( 0)                       2793                                             
 78   56 GUILHERME MILANESI - BOTUCATU  B   ( 0)                       3111                                             
 79   43 GUSTAVO MELLO - GUARULHOS      J   ( 0)                       3334                                             
 80  248 Marcio S.Hassano / Luiz Fernan D   ( 0)                       3387                                             
 81  101 MAURO SAKON - SUZANO           I   ( 0)                       3427                                             
 82   44 MARCOS BOTTURI - GUARULHOS     J   ( 0)                       3496                                             
 83  135 JORGE OHARA - MOGI DAS CRUZES  B   ( 0)                       3516                                             
 84  106 RENAN SIMĺES - SUZANO          A   ( 0)                       3641                                             
 85   77 HELDER RECHE - GUARULHOS       A   ( 0)                       3975                                             
 86  173 ORONZO PIRCHO - SANTOS         I   ( 0)                       4016                                             
 87  123 ANDRE BERGAMINI - SAO PAULO    B   ( 0)                       4388                                             
 88   32 FERNANDO SANTOS - SANTOS       O   ( 0)                       4687                                             
 89   92 JOSE GILB. DA SILVA - SANTO AN I   ( 0)                       4815                                             
 90  159 JOSE ALARICO R. JUNIOR - SAO P B   ( 0)                       4907                                             
 91   93 JOSE LUIZ R. REZENDE - SANTO A I   ( 0)                       4964                                             
 92  253 Roberto Turcato / Luciano Mans D   ( 0)                       5191                                             
 93  134 PAULO Y. YAMASHAKI - MAIRINQUE B   ( 0)                       5232                                             
 94  100 EDUARDO GALDINO DE SANTOS - MO B   ( 0)                       5285                                             
 95  121 MARCOS ROGERIO AMBROSIOS - S.B B   ( 0)                       5378                                             
 96  152 RENATO HAGIO - MOGI DAS CRUZES B   ( 0)                       5513                                             
 97  156 GUSTAVO DUSCOVE DE ANDRADE - S I   ( 0)                       5551                                             
 98  163 ROGERIO DONIZETTE SILVA - BRAG I   ( 0)                       5634                                             
 99   45 WILSON SHIRAHAMA               J   ( 0)                       5682                                             
100  157 ALEXANDRE MARINHO DOS SANTOS - I   ( 0)                       5877                                             
101   31 ODI GARIN - BARUERI            O   ( 0)                       6063                                             
102  122 DANILO BARDO - SAO PAULO       B   ( 0)                       6122                                             
103  127 GUILHERMO FLAVIO BIZOLAPO - S. A   ( 0)                       6195                                             
104   51 LUIS FELIPE PESSOA - CAMPINAS  J   ( 0)                       6408                                             
105  165 FERNANDO GARCIA - BRAGANCA     I   ( 0)                       6505                                             
106  113 ALESSANDRO SILVEIRA - MOGI DAS A   ( 0)                       6519                                             
107  161 DIONE B. LIMA - FERRAS DE VASC B   ( 0)                       6537                                             
108  160 MAURO S. LAMEIRINHA - FERRAZ D B   ( 0)                       6650                                             
109  155 SILVO FARIA GARROTE - SAO PAUL I   ( 0)                       6690                                             
110   50 CARLOS EDUARDO MORAES          J   ( 0)                       6734                                             
111   97 JOSE R. DOS SANTOS - GUARULHOS I   ( 0)                       6745                                             
112  178 ALEX SANDRO DE AGUIAR - RIB. P A   ( 0)                       6747                                             
113  183 ANDERSON PRINCIPE - LENCOIS PT I   ( 0)                       6878                                             
114  133 RENATO RODRIGUES CIMA - SAO PA A   ( 0)                       6941                                             
115  154 PAULO ROGERIO MARTINEZ - S. PA I   ( 0)                       7012                                             
116   57 HERNANI CALDARDO - PARDINHO    B   ( 0)                       7087                                             
117  132 RICARDO CHAGAS - SAO PAULO     A   ( 0)                       7116                                             
118  103 VERALDO ROSA L. JR. - SUZANO   A   ( 0)                       7128                                             
119  167 MICHEL ROBERTO TORQUATO - FERR B   ( 0)                       7160                                             
120  158 REGINALDO ALVES CRUZ - SAO PAU B   ( 0)                       7299                                             
121   28 NELSON ARANDAS - SUZANO        O   ( 0)                       7382                                             
122  109 MARCELO S. MATAYOSHI  - MAUA   B   ( 0)                       7475                                             
123  185 DRAUZIO PALU - LENCOIS PTA.    B   ( 0)                       7489                                             
124  128 MARCELO FERREIRA BATEL - GUARU B   ( 0)                       7516                                             
125   27 EVANIR C. PEREIRA - SUZANO     O   ( 0)                       7579                                             
126   26 CLAUDIO R. MAIOR - SUZANO      O   ( 0)                       7788                                             
127   46 JAIR ANTONIO PALAZZIN - GUARUL J   ( 0)                       8168                                             
128  129 ROQUE R. EROLES DE BARROS - MO B   ( 0)                       8229                                             
129  182 ALEXANDRE TOMAZ - MOGI         B   ( 0)                       8246                                             
130  177 JOAO JOSE P. SANTOS - FERRAZ   B   ( 0)                       8410                                             
131  244 Wilker J.R.Campos / Jeferson M D   ( 0)                       8497                                             
132  245 Carlos Alb.C. Loureiro / Ferna D   ( 0)                       8760                                             
133  254 Gilson Souza da Silva / Adalto D   ( 0)                       8967                                             
134  181 FABIO YUKIO REDONDO - MOGI     B   ( 0)                       9053                                             
135  125 SIDNEY MONTANARI -             B   ( 0)                       9268                                             
136   78 VALERIO BARBOSA - GUARULHOS    B   ( 0)                       9952                                             
137   86 ROBERTO SANTOS                 I   ( 0)                      10084                                             
138  110 ALEX SANDRO DE SOUZA - MAUA    B   ( 0)                      10329                                             
139   87 DENIS ALBERTO PRATICO          B   ( 0)                      10423                                             
140  184 JOSE AD. CRIVILIM - LENCOIS PT I   ( 0)                      10664                                             
141   76 EMERSON DIAS DA SILVA - S.BERN B   ( 0)                      10805                                             
142  124 HUGO LEONARDO DIAS -           B   ( 0)                      10819                                             
143   53 MARCIO CAMARGO - SAO PAULO     I   ( 0)                      10979                                             
144   23 JULIO SUEYOSHI - SUZANO        O   ( 0)                      11447                                             
145  168 JULIO CEZAR P. FERREIRA - S.PA B   ( 0)                      12098                                             
146  131 PAULO SERGIO F. MACHADO - MOGI I   ( 0)                      12369                                             
147  251 Westermam  Silva Lopes / Flavi D   ( 0)                      12728                                             
148   83 FABIO LOPES - GUARULHOS        B   ( 0)                      12967                                             
149  105 LUIZ AUGUSTO CARDOSO - SUZANO  A   ( 0)                      13662                                             
150  108 SALVADOR ROCCA - SAO PAULO     B   ( 0)                      14646                                             
151  189 PAULO VAL                      I   ( 0)                      15544                                             
152   48 JOSE NATAL ALVES - SAO PAULO   J   ( 0)                      16656                                             
153  188 LEANDRO LUIZ FREDERICO         B   ( 0)                      17849                                             
154  144 ROBERTO GUELFI - CAMPINAS      B   ( 0)                      19246                                             
155   98 GUSTAVO SL LOUREIRO - S.JOSE D I   ( 0)                      19956                                             
156  145 ALEXANDRE PERON - CAMPINAS     A   ( 0)                      20050                                             
157  256 Rodrigo Garcia/ Verner Cardoso D   ( 0)                      20412                                             
158  250 Janio Cesar Gaspar / Alex Lean D   ( 0)                      21467                                             
159  187 HELDERJEAN FARIA               B   ( 0)                      21493                                             
160  249 Alessandro B.Cardoso / Luciano D   ( 0)                      21708                                             
161   19 MARCELO SALES ARAUJO - INDAIAT G   ( 0)                      22074                                             
162  114 NILTOM G. DE ARAUJO - GUARULHO A   ( 0)                      22150                                             
163   65 MERCIO MIRANDA JR. - SUZANO    B   ( 0)                      23204                                             
164  119 MAURICIO LOPES - SAO PAULO     A   ( 0)                      23337                                             
165  172 EDILSON DE SOUZA LIMA - S. MIG B   ( 0)                      24189                                             
166   64 GLAUCO VARGAS - MOGI DAS CRUZE B   ( 0)                      24280                                             
167  126 MAURO LUIZ NEVIN PEREIRA - S.  A   ( 0)                      25015                                             
168  120 CESAR AUGUSTO LOPES - SAO PAUL B   ( 0)                      25711                                             
169  179 ALEXANDRE B. J. - SANTOS       B   ( 0)                      27483                                             
170  180 ANDRE L. MARQUES RODRIGUES     B   ( 0)                      29164                                             
171  190 DANIEL JARDIM                  I   ( 0)                      29646                                             
172  247 Alexandre Comori / Roger de Mo D   ( 0)                      30329                                             
173  141 CLEBER F. DE CARVALHO - MOGI   B   ( 0)                      30600                                             
174   72 REGIS SAMPAIO - SAO PAULO      I   ( 0)                      30618                                             
175  252 Luiz Henrique Serrano/ Donato  D   ( 0)                      30626                                             
176  164 MARCELO AMARO - BRAGANCA       I   ( 0)                      30776                                             
177  142 HENRIQUE NUNES DA SILVA - MOGI B   ( 0)                      31500                                             
                                                                                                                        
 

                         Enduro da Cuesta - BOTUCATU-SP
        SÁBADO/ 6a. Etapa Camp. Paulista 17/07/2004
                              VERDE ROSSO Eventos
                              Resp. DECIO FANTOZZI
Pos. Pt Num. Nome                 Cidade                Categoria Pt.perd
   1 25 0003 Sandro Hoffmann      Venda Nova ImigranteES  Graduado     62
   2 20 0002 Julio Ricardo Treich Chapeco             SC  Graduado     85
   3 16 0001 Guilherme Marchetti  Tres Pontas         MG  Graduado     98
   4 13 0004 Dario Julio Lopes de                         Graduado    162
   5 11 0005 Sano Queiroz Chermon                         Graduado    211
   6 10 0015 Noe de Oliveira      Formiga                 Graduado    415
   7  9 0021 Hildo da Silva Moura Sobradinho              Graduado    628
   8  8 0010 Fabio Afonso Arone                           Graduado    757
   9  7 0014 Cicero Batista Apare                         Graduado    938
  10  6 0012 Marcos Cavaden                               Graduado    952
  11  5 0022 Rogerio de Souza Lei                         Graduado   1155
  12  4 0013 Nilton Flavio Lopes                          Graduado   1301
  13  3 0016 Eduardo Miota Corona                         Graduado   1535
  14  2 0009 Fabricio Cassola                             Graduado   1726
  15  1 0017 Valter Higel Junior                          Graduado   1735
  16    0007 Douglas Braz                                 Graduado   4367
   1 25 0049 Caie Gustavo Matheus                         junior      151
   2 20 0048 Adalberto Rossatto R Unai                MG  junior      200
   3 16 0070 Heleno Gontijo de So                         junior      204
   4 13 0065 Erlon Giacometti dos                         junior      274
   5 11 0047 Odir Aleixo Junior   Patrocinio              junior      326
   6 10 0071 Alexandre Mansano                            junior      330
   7  9 0054 Luis Fernando Gondim                         junior      419
   8  8 0053 Rodrigo Mota Dias                            junior      458
   9  7 0055 Angelo Barros                                junior      473
  10  6 0060 Nelson Sachetti Juni                         junior      616
  11  5 0061 Cleber Cabral                                junior      619
  12  4 0057 Icaru Sakuyoshi                              junior      687
  13  3 0052 Cesar Theodoro Milan                         junior      699
  14  2 0051 Cesar Rocha Camargo                          junior      950
  15  1 0058 Jose Maria da Silva                          junior     1114
  16    0066 Gustavo de Melo                              junior     1316
  17    0067 Claudio Luis Tonon                           junior     1791
  18    0069 Claudinei da Silva                           junior     1964
  19    0050 Marcos Boturi                                junior     1979
  20    0072 Gustavo Augusto de C                         junior     5876
  21    0046 Marcos Pedroso de Li Botucatu            SP  junior     7168
  22    0068 Gustavo Cezar Henriq                         junior    12621
  23  0 0063 Carlos Alberto Rorat                         junior    20965
   1 25 0079 Cleber Gomes                                 nov A       602
   2 20 0092 Eduardo Augusto de C                         nov A      1196
   3 16 0124 Klenner Rocha Amaral                         nov A      1546
   4 13 0089 Fabio Lopes                                  nov A      1685
   5 11 0117 Rogerio Serrano Alva                         nov A      2062
   6 10 0097 Fabio Adriano de Moa                         nov A      2135
   7  9 0091 Fernando Cesar Becca                         nov A      3380
   8  8 0137 Fabio Reche                                  nov A      3472
   9  7 0130 Claudio Alves                                nov A      3682
  10  6 0094 Joao Carlos Fernande                         nov A      3962
  11  5 0135 Andre Renato Tristao                         nov A      4007
  12  4 0131 Alessander Penha Gre                         nov A      4128
  13  3 0123 Roberto Rodrigues de                         nov A      6829
  14  2 0112 Elizeu Vargas de Abr                         nov A      9393
  15  1 0143 Ricardo Tortella     Botucatu            SP  nov A      9615
  16    0103 Valerio Luiz                                 nov A     13304
  17    0111 Genaro Russo                                 nov A     14250
  18  0 0088 Helder Reche Virgini                         nov A     15935
  19  0 0107 Jose Roberto dos San                         nov A     18806
  20  0 0116 Evandro Ferreira Mar                         nov A     22496
  21  0 0101 Rafael Barrancos Dou                         nov A     24265
   1 25 0099 Rafael Roder                                 nov B      2234
   2 20 0120 Renato Duarte Petric                         nov B      2722
   3 16 0121 Rubens Jose Jardim                           nov B      3072
   4 13 0104 Rodrigo D. Bosco                             nov B      3905
   5 11 0110 Nilton Miranda Soare                         nov B      4327
   6 10 0114 Joao Carlos Amorim                           nov B      4523
   7  9 0078 Sidney Antonio Cetto                         nov B      4901
   8  8 0077 Wilson Jose Moraes                           nov B      5722
   9  7 0075 Marcelo Natayoshi                            nov B      6013
  10  6 0125 Rafael Ribeiro Dias                          nov B      6456
  11  5 0076 Edson D. Madela                              nov B      6487
  12  4 0096 Mariel C. Goncalves                          nov B     10517
  13  3 0082 Fabiano Eburneo                              nov B     11368
  14  2 0095 Marcelo Batel                                nov B     14063
  15  0 0128 Daniel Raimunado Miq                         nov B     15392
  16  0 0145 Davi A. Bertani      Botucatu                nov B     15467
  17  0 0113 Bruno Cesar Basso                            nov B     17678
  18  0 0100 Andre Gaspar Correa                          nov B     18458
  19  0 0087 Silso de Oliveira Pi                         nov B     19181
  20  0 0144 Thiago Dorini        Botucatu            SP  nov B     19252
  21  0 0081 Joao Batista P. Juni                         nov B     19580
  22  0 0126 Lucas Magalhaes Sesq                         nov B     19625
  23  0 0122 Danilo Pardo Alves                           nov B     20744
  24  0 0109 Hugo Leonardo S. Cos                         nov B     21890
  25  0 0138 Dilencar Luis Plussa                         nov B     22072
  26  0 0083 Francisco P. Junior                          nov B     23787
  27  0 0102 Leonardo Scamucci Eg                         nov B     24120
  28  0 0139 Thiago Borgato                               nov B     25967
  29  0 0141 Fernando C. Zacarell Garca               SP  nov B     28800
  30  0 0142 Jose Roberto Casagra Garca                   nov B     28800
   1 25 0085 Ronnie Peterson                              nov Imp.   1041
   2 20 0115 Jeferson de Brito Ar                         nov Imp.   1480
   3 16 0129 Marco Aurelio Menck                          nov Imp.   1585
   4 13 0090 Jose Pedro Luis Bern                         nov Imp.   1768
   5 11 0086 Paulo Americo Bove F                         nov Imp.   2774
   6 10 0134 Paulo Henrique Mayal                         nov Imp.   5082
   7  9 0140 Rogerio Peterson dos                         nov Imp.  11312
   8  0 0098 Eduardo F. Pazian                            nov Imp.  15020
   9  0 0106 Oronzo Pirchio                               nov Imp.  15555
  10  0 0133 Roberto dos Santos                           nov Imp.  17458
   1 25 0028 Tarcisio Noronha Men Brazopolis          MG  over 40     513
   2 20 0030 Altair Bordignon     Erechim                 over 40     555
   3 16 0043 Carlos Homero Fuser                          over 40     955
   4 13 0029 Amilar Jose Rodrigue Timoteo                 over 40    1402
   5 11 0031 Flavio Fleury Gil                            over 40    2240
   6 10 0044 Juan Alexandre       Sto Andre           SP  over 40    2986
   7  9 0037 Paulo Gilberto Pessa                         over 40    3582
   8  8 0038 Paulo Roberto Burtet                         over 40    3625
   9  0 0041 Jairo Sabio de Sousa                         over 40   30182


--------------------------------------
VERDE ROSSO REPRESENTACOES
Decio Fantozzi - Mauro Sergio Oliveira

                         Enduro da Cuesta - BOTUCATU-SP
      DOMINGO 7a. Etapa Camp. Paulista 18/07/2004
                              VERDE ROSSO Eventos
                              Resp. DECIO FANTOZZI
Pos. Pt Num. Nome                 Cidade                Categoria Pt.perd
   1 25 0003 Sandro Hoffmann      Venda Nova ImigranteES  Graduado    120
   2 20 0001 Guilherme Marchetti  Tres Pontas/MG      MG  Graduado    140
   3 16 0015 Noe de Oliveira      Formiga             MG  Graduado    184
   4 13 0002 Julio Ricardo Treich Chapeco             SC  Graduado    234
   5 11 0005 Sano Queiroz Chermon Lencois Plta        SP  Graduado    370
   6 10 0004 Dario Julio Lopes de Lavras              MG  Graduado    420
   7  9 0017 Valter Higel Junior  Itu                 SP  Graduado    675
   8  8 0014 Cicero Batista Apare                     SP  Graduado    676
   9  7 0021 Hildo da Silva Moura Brasilia            DF  Graduado    695
  10  6 0022 Rogerio de Souza Lei Araguari            MG  Graduado    938
  11  5 0016 Eduardo Miota Corona Suzano/SP           SP  Graduado   1236
  12  4 0013 Nilton Flavio Lopes  Mirassol            SP  Graduado   1337
  13  3 0009 Fabricio Cassola     Votorantin          SP  Graduado   1664
  14  2 0010 Fabio Afonso Arone   Taubate             SP  Graduado   4121
  15  1 0012 Marcos Cavaden       Mogi das Cruzes     SP  Graduado   5544
   1 25 0048 Adalberto Rossatto R Unai                MG  junior      776
   2 20 0071 Alexandre Mansano    Araguari            MG  junior     1587
   3 16 0049 Caie Gustavo Matheus Botucatu            SP  junior     1621
   4 13 0072 Gustavo Augusto de C Mandaguari          PR  junior     1692
   5 11 0053 Rodrigo Mota Dias    Araguari            MG  junior     1718
   6 10 0070 Heleno Gontijo de So Divinoplois         MG  junior     1765
   7  9 0060 Nelson Sachetti Juni Barra Bonita        SP  junior     1893
   8  8 0055 Angelo Barros        Itatinga            SP  junior     1995
   9  7 0054 Luis Fernando Gondim Cuiaba              MT  junior     2906
  10  6 0051 Cesar Rocha Camargo  Botucatu            SP  junior     3338
  11  5 0065 Erlon Giacometti dos Guaruja             SP  junior     3729
  12  4 0069 Claudinei da Silva   Guarulhos           SP  junior     4218
  13  3 0066 Gustavo de Melo      Guarulhos           SP  junior     4707
  14  2 0057 Icaru Sakuyoshi      Sao Paulo           SP  junior     5246
  15  1 0058 Jose Maria da Silva  Garca               SP  junior     8111
  16    0050 Marcos Boturi        Guarulhos           SP  junior     9194
  17    0047 Odir Aleixo Junior   Patrocinio          MG  junior     9926
  18    0067 Claudio Luis Tonon   Cuiaba              MT  junior    16562
  19    0068 Gustavo Cezar Henriq Garca               SP  junior    17778
  20    0061 Cleber Cabral        Guarulhos           SP  junior    19466
  21  0 0052 Cesar Theodoro Milan Avare               SP  junior    28818
  22  0 0063 Carlos Alberto Rorat Garca               SP  junior    36222
   1 25 0124 Klenner Rocha Amaral                     SP  nov A      1376
   2 20 0135 Andre Renato Tristao Mirassol            SP  nov A      2141
   3 16 0123 Roberto Rodrigues de Bertioga            SP  nov A      2444
   4 13 0117 Rogerio Serrano Alva Guaruja             SP  nov A      2969
   5 11 0137 Fabio Reche          Guarulhos           SP  nov A      3754
   6 10 0131 Alessander Penha Gre Votuporanga         SP  nov A      4142
   7  9 0079 Cleber Gomes         Guarulhos           SP  nov A      5062
   8  8 0092 Eduardo Augusto de C Mandaguari          PR  nov A      5376
   9  7 0091 Fernando Cesar Becca Avare               SP  nov A      7127
  10  6 0094 Joao Carlos Fernande Guarulhos           SP  nov A      8011
  11  5 0130 Claudio Alves        Guarulhos           SP  nov A      9358
  12  4 0097 Fabio Adriano de Moa S J Rio Preto       SP  nov A      9569
  13  3 0089 Fabio Lopes          Guarulhos           SP  nov A     13386
  14  2 0119 Sergio Ponciano Pere Guarulhos           SP  nov A     13777
  15  1 0107 Jose Roberto dos San Guarulhos           SP  nov A     19007
  16  0 0112 Elizeu Vargas de Abr Botucatu            SP  nov A     21098
  17  0 0103 Valerio Luiz         Guaruja             SP  nov A     31192
  18  0 0111 Genaro Russo         Santos              SP  nov A     34303
   1 25 0120 Renato Duarte Petric Botucatu            SP  nov B      3116
   2 20 0121 Rubens Jose Jardim   Botucatu            SP  nov B      3285
   3 16 0099 Rafael Roder         Pardinho            SP  nov B      5999
   4 13 0095 Marcelo Batel        Guarulhos           SP  nov B      9956
   5 11 0110 Nilton Miranda Soare Botucatu            SP  nov B      9987
   6 10 0104 Rodrigo D. Bosco     Botucatu            SP  nov B     12535
   7  9 0113 Bruno Cesar Basso    Botucatu            SP  nov B     12761
   8  8 0081 Joao Batista P. Juni Guarulhos           SP  nov B     12837
   9  7 0082 Fabiano Eburneo      Botucatu            SP  nov B     14018
  10  6 0114 Joao Carlos Amorim   Botucatu            SP  nov B     17669
  11  5 0100 Andre Gaspar Correa  Sao Paulo           SP  nov B     18540
  12  0 0125 Rafael Ribeiro Dias  Avare               SP  nov B     20669
  13  0 0122 Danilo Pardo Alves   Sao Paulo           SP  nov B     21384
  14  0 0078 Sidney Antonio Cetto Sao Paulo           SP  nov B     21925
  15  0 0075 Marcelo Natayoshi                        SP  nov B     22459
  16  0 0139 Thiago Borgato       Botucatu            SP  nov B     22483
  17  0 0144 Thiago Dorini        Botucatu            SP  nov B     24386
  18  0 0077 Wilson Jose Moraes   Botucatu            SP  nov B     25458
   1 25 0129 Marco Aurelio Menck  Avare               SP  nov Imp.   1869
   2 20 0085 Ronnie Peterson      Guaruja             SP  nov Imp.   4591
   3 16 0086 Paulo Americo Bove F Sao Paulo           SP  nov Imp.   6145
   4 13 0090 Jose Pedro Luis Bern Sao Paulo           SP  nov Imp.   7460
   5 11 0115 Jeferson de Brito Ar Sao Paulo           SP  nov Imp.  10065
   6 10 0140 Rogerio Peterson dos Bertioga            SP  nov Imp.  15104
   7  9 0134 Paulo Henrique Mayal Osasco              SP  nov Imp.  19787
   8  0 0098 Eduardo F. Pazian                        SP  nov Imp.  21714
   9  0 0106 Oronzo Pirchio       Santos              SP  nov Imp.  34207
   1 25 0028 Tarcisio Noronha Men Brazopolis          MG  over 40     442
   2 20 0030 Altair Bordignon     Erechim             RS  over 40     541
   3 16 0044 Juan Alexandre       Sto Andre           SP  over 40     797
   4 13 0037 Paulo Gilberto Pessa Buritis             MG  over 40    1026
   5 11 0043 Carlos Homero Fuser  Americana           SP  over 40    1406
   6 10 0031 Flavio Fleury Gil    Sao Paulo           SP  over 40    1829
   7  9 0038 Paulo Roberto Burtet Itui/RS             RS  over 40    2785
   8  8 0029 Amilar Jose Rodrigue Timoteo             MG  over 40   16023
   9  7 0041 Jairo Sabio de Sousa Guarulhos           SP  over 40   16774
  10  0 0033 Carlos Alberto Andra Uberlandia          MG  over 40   37800


--------------------------------------
VERDE ROSSO REPRESENTACOES
Decio Fantozzi - Mauro Sergio Oliveira

                         Enduro da Cuesta - BOTUCATU-SP
       GERAL DOIS DIAS- 6/7a. Etapa Camp. Paulista 17/07/2004
                              VERDE ROSSO Eventos
                            Posicao geral nas etapas
Pos. Total dia1 dia2 Cod. Nome                      Cidade       Categoria
  1   50    25   25  0028 Tarcisio Noronha Mendonca Brazopolis    over 40
  2   40    20   20  0030 Altair Bordignon          Erechim       over 40
  3   27    16   11  0043 Carlos Homero Fuser       Americana     over 40
  4   26    10   16  0044 Juan Alexandre            Sto Andre     over 40
  5   22     9   13  0037 Paulo Gilberto Pessatto   Buritis       over 40
  6   21    11   10  0031 Flavio Fleury Gil         Sao Paulo     over 40
  7   21    13    8  0029 Amilar Jose Rodrigues     Timoteo       over 40
  8   17     8    9  0038 Paulo Roberto Burtet      Itui/RS       over 40
  9    7     0    7  0041 Jairo Sabio de Sousa      Guarulhos     over 40
 10    0     0    0  0033 Carlos Alberto Andrade    Uberlandia    over 40
 11    0     0    0  0042 Wadmir Luiz Fretta Filho  Tubarao       over 40
 12    0     0    0  0040 Alexandre Marcelus Veloso Sao Paulo     over 40
 13    0     0    0  0039 Carlos Hiram Bentes David Brasilia      over 40
 14    0     0    0  0036 Leandro Hachuy            Botucatu      over 40
 15    0     0    0  0035 Claudio Fiorentino        Botucatu      over 40
 16    0     0    0  0034 Marcio Lucio Mendes       Uberlandia    over 40
 17    0     0    0  0032 Moacir Bergonsi           Erechim       over 40
  1   45    25   20  0085 Ronnie Peterson           Guaruja       nov Imp.
  2   41    16   25  0129 Marco Aurelio Menck Batis Avare         nov Imp.
  3   31    20   11  0115 Jeferson de Brito Araujo  Sao Paulo     nov Imp.
  4   27    11   16  0086 Paulo Americo Bove Filho  Sao Paulo     nov Imp.
  5   26    13   13  0090 Jose Pedro Luis Bernardo  Sao Paulo     nov Imp.
  6   19     9   10  0140 Rogerio Peterson dos Sant Bertioga      nov Imp.
  7   19    10    9  0134 Paulo Henrique Mayal Prez Osasco        nov Imp.
  8    0     0    0  0098 Eduardo F. Pazian                       nov Imp.
  9    0     0    0  0106 Oronzo Pirchio            Santos        nov Imp.
 10    0     0    0  0133 Roberto dos Santos        Guarulhos     nov Imp.
 11    0     0    0  0118 Edilson Bordim            Guarulhos     nov Imp.
 12    0     0    0  0084 Mario Heissel             Guarulhos     nov Imp.
  1   41    16   25  0124 Klenner Rocha Amaral                    nov A
  2   34    25    9  0079 Cleber Gomes              Guarulhos     nov A
  3   28    20    8  0092 Eduardo Augusto de Carval Mandaguari    nov A
  4   25     5   20  0135 Andre Renato Tristao      Mirassol      nov A
  5   24    11   13  0117 Rogerio Serrano Alvarez   Guaruja       nov A
  6   19     3   16  0123 Roberto Rodrigues de Lima Bertioga      nov A
  7   19     8   11  0137 Fabio Reche               Guarulhos     nov A
  8   16     9    7  0091 Fernando Cesar Becca Borg Avare         nov A
  9   16    13    3  0089 Fabio Lopes               Guarulhos     nov A
 10   14     4   10  0131 Alessander Penha Gregorio Votuporanga   nov A
 11   14    10    4  0097 Fabio Adriano de Moares C S J Rio Preto nov A
 12   12     6    6  0094 Joao Carlos Fernandes     Guarulhos     nov A
 13   12     7    5  0130 Claudio Alves             Guarulhos     nov A
 14    2     0    2  0119 Sergio Ponciano Pereira   Guarulhos     nov A
 15    2     2    0  0112 Elizeu Vargas de Abreu    Botucatu      nov A
 16    1     0    1  0107 Jose Roberto dos Santos   Guarulhos     nov A
 17    1     1    0  0143 Ricardo Tortella          Botucatu      nov A
  1   45    20   25  0120 Renato Duarte Petriconi   Botucatu      nov B
  2   41    25   16  0099 Rafael Roder              Pardinho      nov B
  3   36    16   20  0121 Rubens Jose Jardim        Botucatu      nov B
  4   23    13   10  0104 Rodrigo D. Bosco          Botucatu      nov B
  5   22    11   11  0110 Nilton Miranda Soares     Botucatu      nov B
  6   16    10    6  0114 Joao Carlos Amorim        Botucatu      nov B
  7   15     2   13  0095 Marcelo Batel             Guarulhos     nov B
  8   10     3    7  0082 Fabiano Eburneo           Botucatu      nov B
  9    9     0    9  0113 Bruno Cesar Basso         Botucatu      nov B
 10    9     9    0  0078 Sidney Antonio Cetto Mont Sao Paulo     nov B
 11    8     0    8  0081 Joao Batista P. Junior    Guarulhos     nov B
 12    8     8    0  0077 Wilson Jose Moraes        Botucatu      nov B
 13    7     7    0  0075 Marcelo Natayoshi                       nov B
 14    6     6    0  0125 Rafael Ribeiro Dias       Avare         nov B
 15    5     0    5  0100 Andre Gaspar Correa Berga Sao Paulo     nov B
 16    5     5    0  0076 Edson D. Madela           Piracicaba    nov B
 17    4     4    0  0096 Mariel C. Goncalves       Botucatu      nov B
  1   45    20   25  0048 Adalberto Rossatto Rubin  Unai          junior
  2   41    25   16  0049 Caie Gustavo Matheus P. d Botucatu      junior
  3   30    10   20  0071 Alexandre Mansano         Araguari      junior
  4   26    16   10  0070 Heleno Gontijo de Sousa   Divinoplois   junior
  5   19     8   11  0053 Rodrigo Mota Dias         Araguari      junior
  6   18    13    5  0065 Erlon Giacometti dos Sant Guaruja       junior
  7   16     9    7  0054 Luis Fernando Gondim Tava Cuiaba        junior
  8   15     6    9  0060 Nelson Sachetti Junior    Barra Bonita  junior
  9   15     7    8  0055 Angelo Barros             Itatinga      junior
 10   13     0   13  0072 Gustavo Augusto de Carval Mandaguari    junior
 11   11    11    0  0047 Odir Aleixo Junior        Patrocinio    junior
 12    8     2    6  0051 Cesar Rocha Camargo       Botucatu      junior
 13    6     4    2  0057 Icaru Sakuyoshi           Sao Paulo     junior
 14    5     5    0  0061 Cleber Cabral             Guarulhos     junior
 15    4     0    4  0069 Claudinei da Silva        Guarulhos     junior
 16    3     0    3  0066 Gustavo de Melo           Guarulhos     junior
 17    3     3    0  0052 Cesar Theodoro Milanello  Avare         junior
 18    2     1    1  0058 Jose Maria da Silva Neto  Garca         junior
  1   50    25   25  0003 Sandro Hoffmann           Venda Nova Im Graduado
  2   36    16   20  0001 Guilherme Marchetti Cahve Tres Pontas/M Graduado
  3   33    20   13  0002 Julio Ricardo Treichel    Chapeco       Graduado
  4   26    10   16  0015 Noe de Oliveira           Formiga       Graduado
  5   23    13   10  0004 Dario Julio Lopes de Souz Lavras        Graduado
  6   22    11   11  0005 Sano Queiroz Chermont     Lencois Plta  Graduado
  7   16     9    7  0021 Hildo da Silva Moura      Brasilia      Graduado
  8   15     7    8  0014 Cicero Batista Aparecido                Graduado
  9   11     5    6  0022 Rogerio de Souza Leite    Araguari      Graduado
 10   10     1    9  0017 Valter Higel Junior       Itu           Graduado
 11   10     8    2  0010 Fabio Afonso Arone        Taubate       Graduado
 12    8     3    5  0016 Eduardo Miota Corona      Suzano/SP     Graduado
 13    8     4    4  0013 Nilton Flavio Lopes Bonil Mirassol      Graduado
 14    7     6    1  0012 Marcos Cavaden            Mogi das Cruz Graduado
 15    5     2    3  0009 Fabricio Cassola          Votorantin    Graduado
 
                   Campeonato Paulista Enduro de Regularidade
FPM / ADRENATRILHA                      XV ENDURO DE MAUA  2004                                                         
                                                                                                                       
NOVATOS A                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                        
  1   62 Cleber Gomes                   A   (25) Guarulhos             5342                                             
  2   49 Fabio A M Campos               A   (20) S?o J. R. Preto       6348                                             
  3   55 Claudio Alvez                  A   (16) Guarulhos             6628                                             
  4   57 Valerio Luiz                   A   (13) Guarulhos             7020                                             
  5   54 Joao Carlos                    A   (11) Guarulhos             7432                                             
  6   93 Henrri Horita                  A   (10) Mogi das Cruzes       7820                                             
  7   53 Fabio Reche                    A   ( 9) Guarulhos             8320                                             
  8   43 Rogerio S. Alvarez             A   ( 8) Guaruja               9000                                             
  9   99 Eduwardo Shiga Filho           A   ( 7) Suzano                9203                                             
 10   91 Emerson Dias da Silva          A   ( 6) S.B.C                 9291                                             
 11   92 Luiz Kenji                     A   ( 5) Mogi das Cruzes       9401                                             
 12   60 Fabio Lopes                    A   ( 4) Guarulhos            10408                                             
 13   71 Marco Moribe                   A   ( 3) Suzano               12401                                             
 14   75 Gustavo Parine                 A   ( 2) S.B.C                12549                                             
 15  119 Genaro Russo                   A   ( 1) Santos               13891                                             
 16   61 Josee Roberto Santos           A   ( 0) Guarulhos            14542                                             
 17   46 Roberto Rodrigues              A   ( 0) Bertioga             15104                                             
 18   52 Sergio Ponciane                A   ( 0) Guarulhos            20222                                             
 19   42 Donato Neves                   A   ( 0) Guaruja              22073                                             
 20   88 Valerio Barbosa                A   ( 0) Guarulhos            24026                                             
 21   67 Daniel Alves Junior            A   ( 0) Guarulhos            25479                                             
 22   98 Nilton G Araujo                A   ( 0) Guarulhos            26853                                             
 23  113 Gastao D Mota                  A   ( 0) S?o Paulo            27121                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
NOVATOS B                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                        
  1   94 Wilson Sato                    B   (25) Mogi das Cruzes       7488                                             
  2   90 Marcos R Ambrosios             B   (20) S.B.C                 9346                                             
  3  111 Ricardo Signoretti             B   (16)                      12942                                             
  4  115 Vantuir                        B   (13) Santo Andr‚          13815                                             
  5  126 Chiquinho Velazco              B   (11) Santos               14464                                             
  6   74 Regis Sampaio                  B   (10) Suzano               14811                                             
  7  120 Miguel cubatao                 B   ( 0) Cubat?o              15538                                             
  8  102 Jorge Ohara                    B   ( 0) Mogi das Cruzes      17409                                             
  9   96 Paulo Yoshiyuki                B   ( 0) Mairinque            17663                                             
 10   59 Denis Alberto                  B   ( 0) Guarulhos            19327                                             
 11   68 Alex Sandro de Souza           B   ( 0) Mau                  20056                                             
 12   77 Marcelo Batel                  B   ( 0) Guarulhos            20828                                             
 13  127 Joao B Pontes Junior           B   ( 0) Guarulhos            20894                                             
 14   83 Silas S Moura                  B   ( 0) S?o Paulo            21820                                             
 15  105 Mauricio Lopes                 B   ( 0)                      21939                                             
 16  104 Guilherme Lopes                B   ( 0)                      22031                                             
 17  103 Danilo P Alvez                 B   ( 0) S?o Paulo            22109                                             
 18   95 Wagner Horita                  B   ( 0) Mogi das Cruzes      22443                                             
 19   82 Paulo Sergio Correia           B   ( 0) S?o Paulo            22877                                             
 20   69 Marcelo Matayoshi              B   ( 0) Mau                  23066                                             
 21  110 Salvador Rocca                 B   ( 0)                      23468                                             
 22  125 Andre Rodrigues                B   ( 0) Santos               23787                                             
 23   65 Helder Reche                   B   ( 0) Guarulhos            24563                                             
 24  112 Valdemir (Gordo)               B   ( 0) Mau                  24965                                             
 25  116 Laercio Antunes                B   ( 0) Santo Andr‚          28651                                             
 26  117 Edilson Rocim (dida)           B   ( 0) Santo Andr‚          28800                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
GRADUADOS                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                        
  1    2 Eduardo Corona                 G   (25) Suzano                 272                                             
  2    4 Fabricio Cassola               G   (20) Votorantin             350                                             
  3    3 Guilherme Signoretti           G   (16) Piracicaba             381                                             
  4    9 Fabio Arone                    G   (13) Taubat‚                414                                             
  5    8 Pedro Signoretti               G   (11) Piracicaba             477                                             
  6    1 Cesar Brumatti                 G   (10) Guarulhos              484                                             
  7    7 Valter Higel Jr                G   ( 9) Itu                    525                                             
  8    5 Helber Lagrimanti              G   ( 8) S.B.C                  812                                             
  9   10 Manoel Evaristo Neto           G   ( 7) Suzano                6490                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
NOVATOS IMPORTADA                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                        
  1   87 Karen Nakire                   I   (25) S.B.C                  395                                             
  2   47 Jose P. L. Bernardo            I   (20) Mineiros do Tiete     7153                                             
  3   48 Paulo A B Filho                I   (16) S?o Paulo             7984                                             
  4   45 Rone Perteson                  I   (13) Guaruja               9164                                             
  5  114 Ricardo Garre                  I   (11) Santo Andr‚          11249                                             
  6   50 Marco A M Batista              I   (10) Avar‚                11281                                             
  7   86 Jose Luiz Raposo               I   ( 9) Santo Andr‚          11375                                             
  8   66 Jefferson Colantonio           I   ( 8) Rio G da Serra       11434                                             
  9   41 Jose Gilberto (Giba)           I   ( 7) Santo Andr‚          14040                                             
 10  118 Oronzo                         I   ( 6) Santos               14184                                             
 11   58 Roberto dos Santos             I   ( 5) Guarulhos            14289                                             
 12   85 Robson Colantonio              I   ( 4) Santo Andr‚          14474                                             
 13   81 Marcio R Camargo               I   ( 0) S?o Paulo            16150                                             
 14   80 Fernando L. Napoleao           I   ( 0) Santo Andr‚          17157                                             
 15  109 Ederson Dortta ( Lilo )        I   ( 0) Mau                  17229                                             
 16  108 Zeca Batista                   I   ( 0) S?o Paulo            18626                                             
 17  122 Daniel Jardin (Paje)           I   ( 0) Santos               19048                                             
 18   89 Mauro Sakon                    I   ( 0) Suzano               20093                                             
 19  100 Paulo Henrique                 I   ( 0) Osasco               22221                                             
 20   44 Rogerio Peterson               I   ( 0) Bertioga             25581                                             
 21   56 Mario Hessel                   I   ( 0)                      27109                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
JUNIOR                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                        
  1   33 Jonas Colantonio               J   (25) Rio G da Serra         721                                             
  2   30 Kleber Cabral                  J   (20) Guarulhos              917                                             
  3   36 Icaro Rocco                    J   (16) Guarulhos             1305                                             
  4   27 Nelson Sachetti Jr             J   (13) Barra Bonita          1450                                             
  5   35 Claudinei Jose da silva        J   (11)                       1681                                             
  6   28 Erlon Giacometti               J   (10) Guaruja               1961                                             
  7   38 Gustavo de Melo                J   ( 9) Guarulhos             2409                                             
  8   32 Jose Natal                     J   ( 8) S.B.C                 6785                                             
  9   37 Marcos Botturi Junior          J   ( 7) Guarulhos            14116                                             
 10   31 Robson Daniel Camer            J   ( 0)                      15416                                             
 11   39 Jair Palaccin                  J   ( 0) Guarulhos            29039                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
OVER                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                        
  1   12 Flavio Fleury                  O   (25) S?o Paulo             2867                                             
  2   23 Eduardo Shiga                  O   (20) Suzano                4518                                             
  3   14 Juan Alexandre                 O   (16) Santo Andr‚           5146                                             
  4  123 Fernando A Pereira             O   (13) Santos               13919                                             
  5   22 Jairo Sabio Souza              O   ( 0) Guarulhos            16994                                             
  6  124 Fernando Gonzalez              O   ( 0) Santos               17688                                             
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        

   
                   Campeonato Paulista Enduro de Regularidade
          IV Enduro de Verao - 4a. Etapa Campeonato Paulista 25/04/2004
                              VERDE ROSSO Eventos
                              Resp. DECIO FANTOZZI
Pos. Pt Num. Nome                                     Categoria Pt.perd
   1 25 0006 SANO QUEIROZ                             G           354
   2 20 0009 FABIO ARONE                              G          1091
   3 16 0004 SIDNEY ZOTELLI                           G          1243
   4 13 0007 VALTER HIGEL JR                          G          1511
   5 11 0001 MARCOS CAVEDEN                           G          1919
   6 10 0012 FABRICIO CASSOLA                         G          3115
   7  9 0011 ELBER LACRIMANTI                         G          6910
   8  0 0008 MARCELO SALLES ARAUJO                    G         25437
   9  0 0010 CARLOS ALBERTO TEIXEIRA                  G         25596
   1 25 0060 JOSE BERNARDO                            IMP        5582
   2 20 0078 ANTONIO MARCOS CONTENTE                  IMP        6079
   3 16 0082 RONNIE PETTERSON                         IMP        8076
   4 13 0085 ROGERIO PETTERSON                        IMP       11510
   5 11 0098 YOKATAN TORRES JR                        IMP       12234
   1 25 0020 NELSON SAQUETE                           J          2223
   2 20 0017 HERLON GIACONETTI                        J          3600
   3 16 0016 WASHINGTON DA SILVA                      J          3922
   4 13 0019 ROBSON DANIEL CANNER                     J          4236
   5 11 0032 CESAR ROCHA CAMARGO                      J          5346
   6 10 0018 JONAS COLANTONIO                         J          5356
   7  9 0030 JOSE NATAL ALVES                         J          5865
   8  8 0031 FERNANDO NASCIMENTO                      J          6136
   9  7 0029 MARCO PAZOS GARCIA                       J          6543
  10  6 0021 CAIE MATHEUS                             J          7564
  11  5 0027 KLEBER CABRAL                            J          8405
  12  4 0024 CLAUDINEY DA SILVA                       J         11126
  13  3 0022 JAIR PALASIN                             J         13087
  14  0 0026 MARCOS BOTURRI                           J         14164
   1 25 0080 ANDERSON PRINCIPE                        NA         4708
   2 20 0052 JOAO CARLOS FERNANDES                    NA         5019
   3 16 0093 FABIO CAMPOS JR                          NA         5546
   4 13 0094 ANDRE TRISTAO                            NA         5904
   5 11 0050 CLAUDIO ALVES                            NA         6118
   6 10 0058 FERNANDO BORGES                          NA         6305
   7  9 0048 SERGIO PONCIANO                          NA         6621
   8  8 0064 MARCO AURELIO DIAS                       NA         7103
   9  7 0081 ROGERIO SERRANO ALVARES                  NA         8341
  10  6 0101 ERICO EDMUNDO S. CARVALHO                NA         8871
  11  5 0049 FABIO RECHE                              NA         9388
  12  4 0055 VALERIO LUIS                             NA         9594
  13  3 0079 PAULO ALEXANDRE PIMENTEL                 NA         9819
  14  0 0095 ALEXANDER PENHA GREGORIO                 NA        14370
  15  0 0084 ROBERTO RODRIGUES                        NA        15443
   1 25 0074 GUILHERME GALVANI                        NB         5570
   2 20 0097 EMERSON B. MORENO                        NB         6392
   3 16 0088 RODRIGO BOSCO                            NB         6553
   4 13 0062 RAFAEL ROCLER                            NB         6741
   5 11 0061 JOAO AMORIM                              NB         6875
   6 10 0090 EVANDRO                                  NB         6936
   7  9 0089 SANDRO EBURNIO                           NB         6953
   8  8 0092 MARCELO S MATAYOSHI                      NB        10118
   9  7 0066 MURILO FORTIS                            NB        10352
  10  6 0096 EDSON DIONISIO MADELLA                   NB        10927
  11  5 0072 TIAGO DORINI                             NB        11372
  12  4 0057 ERIQUE CAPELLUPI                         NB        12589
  13  3 0076 SILSO PINTO JR                           NB        12867
  14  2 0047 MARCOS PARRE                             NB        12901
  15  1 0070 DAVID BERTANI                            NB        12972
  16  0 0075 TIAGO BORGATO                            NB        13814
  17  0 0069 DANIEL REZENDE                           NB        14296
  18  0 0071 DANIEL BERTANI                           NB        14646
  19  0 0065 EDUARDO FORTIS                           NB        21067
   1 25 0037 FLAVIO FLEURI GIL                        OVER       2423
   2 20 0036 RUAN ALEXANDRE SOARES                    OVER       3222
   3 16 0038 CARLOS OLIVEIRA SANTOS                   OVER       4215
   4 13 0044 ALEXANDRE VELOSO                         OVER       6751
   5 11 0039 CARLOS NOBRE                             OVER       6972
   6 10 0040 JAIRO SABIO                              OVER       8198


--------------------------------------
VERDE ROSSO REPRESENTACOES                        
Decio Fantozzi - Mauro Sergio Oliveira          
                Campeonato Paulista Enduro de Regularidade
          IV Enduro de Verao - 3a. Etapa Campeonato Paulista 24/04/2004
                              VERDE ROSSO Eventos
                              Resp. DECIO FANTOZZI
Pos. Pt Num. Nome                                     Categoria Pt.perd
   1 25 0006 SANO QUEIROZ                             G          2860
   2 20 0009 FABIO ARONE                              G          3504
   3 16 0007 VALTER HIGEL JR                          G          3672
   4 13 0001 MARCOS CAVEDEN                           G          5566
   5 11 0012 FABRICIO CASSOLA                         G          8433
   6 10 0008 MARCELO SALLES ARAUJO                    G         10335
   7  9 0004 SIDNEY ZOTELLI                           G         14464
   8  8 0005 EDUARDO CORONA                           G         16880
   9  7 0011 ELBER LACRIMANTI                         G         17530
  10  0 0003 CESAR BRUNATTI                           G         22852
  11  0 0010 CARLOS ALBERTO TEIXEIRA                  G         24901
   1 25 0060 JOSE BERNARDO                            IMP        3240
   2 20 0059 MARCO MENTRE                             IMP       15533
   3  0 0082 RONNIE PETTERSON                         IMP       19472
   4  0 0098 YOKATAN TORRES JR                        IMP       22165
   5  0 0085 ROGERIO PETTERSON                        IMP       22226
   6  0 0086 PAULO AMERICO BOVE FILHO                 IMP       23173
   7  0 0056 EDILSON BORDIN                           IMP       30771
   1 25 0021 CAIE MATHEUS                             J          6609
   2 20 0025 MARIO MAIA                               J          7393
   3 16 0027 KLEBER CABRAL                            J         11376
   4 13 0020 NELSON SAQUETE                           J         12296
   5 11 0032 CESAR ROCHA CAMARGO                      J         14588
   6 10 0031 FERNANDO NASCIMENTO                      J         15804
   7  9 0034 CESAR MILANELLO                          J         16040
   8  0 0024 CLAUDINEY DA SILVA                       J         19392
   9  0 0030 JOSE NATAL ALVES                         J         20800
  10  0 0019 ROBSON DANIEL CANNER                     J         21208
  11  0 0018 JONAS COLANTONIO                         J         24149
  12  0 0029 MARCO PAZOS GARCIA                       J         25896
  13  0 0026 MARCOS BOTURRI                           J         26105
  14  0 0017 HERLON GIACONETTI                        J         27304
  15  0 0035 ADEMIR FIORETO                           J         29349
  16  0 0016 WASHINGTON DA SILVA                      J         36017
   1 25 0080 ANDERSON PRINCIPE                        NA         8857
   2 20 0093 FABIO CAMPOS JR                          NA        10216
   3 16 0058 FERNANDO BORGES                          NA        13724
   4  0 0050 CLAUDIO ALVES                            NA        17749
   5  0 0048 SERGIO PONCIANO                          NA        17893
   6  0 0094 ANDRE TRISTAO                            NA        18181
   7  0 0052 JOAO CARLOS FERNANDES                    NA        19266
   8  0 0049 FABIO RECHE                              NA        20316
   9  0 0081 ROGERIO SERRANO ALVARES                  NA        20470
  10  0 0102 JORGE TOJO                               NA        20845
  11  0 0064 MARCO AURELIO DIAS                       NA        21102
  12  0 0095 ALEXANDER PENHA GREGORIO                 NA        21624
  13  0 0084 ROBERTO RODRIGUES                        NA        21836
  14  0 0079 PAULO ALEXANDRE PIMENTEL                 NA        23261
  15  0 0101 ERICO EDMUNDO S. CARVALHO                NA        28332
  16  0 0054 DANIEL ALVES                             NA        30554
  17  0 0055 VALERIO LUIS                             NA        32585
   1 25 0096 EDSON DIONISIO MADELLA                   NB        11878
   2 20 0074 GUILHERME GALVANI                        NB        11894
   3 16 0091 ROBERTO COUTINHO                         NB        11967
   4 13 0089 SANDRO EBURNIO                           NB        12026
   5 11 0088 RODRIGO BOSCO                            NB        13931
   6  0 0062 RAFAEL ROCLER                            NB        18306
   7  0 0069 DANIEL REZENDE                           NB        19196
   8  0 0057 ERIQUE CAPELLUPI                         NB        20173
   9  0 0072 TIAGO DORINI                             NB        21129
  10  0 0066 MURILO FORTIS                            NB        21400
  11  0 0065 EDUARDO FORTIS                           NB        21443
  12  0 0047 MARCOS PARRE                             NB        21452
  13  0 0090 EVANDRO                                  NB        22075
  14  0 0061 JOAO AMORIM                              NB        22865
  15  0 0076 SILSO PINTO JR                           NB        23311
  16  0 0070 DAVID BERTANI                            NB        23418
  17  0 0071 DANIEL BERTANI                           NB        23433
  18  0 0092 MARCELO S MATAYOSHI                      NB        23582
  19  0 0067 RAFAEL TING GUIMARAES                    NB        24593
  20  0 0073 MAURO JOSE DELGADO                       NB        28754
  21  0 0075 TIAGO BORGATO                            NB        29202
   1 25 0037 FLAVIO FLEURI GIL                        OVER      10532
   2 20 0038 CARLOS OLIVEIRA SANTOS                   OVER      13570
   3 16 0044 ALEXANDRE VELOSO                         OVER      15551
   4 13 0036 RUAN ALEXANDRE SOARES                    OVER      18751
   5  0 0039 CARLOS NOBRE                             OVER      20191
   6  0 0043 LAURO XAVIER BELBEL                      OVER      23907
   7  0 0040 JAIRO SABIO                              OVER      28384
   8  0 0041 CLAUDIO FLORENTINO                       OVER      31189


--------------------------------------
VERDE ROSSO REPRESENTACOES                        
Decio Fantozzi - Mauro Sergio Oliveira          
 

                   Campeonato Paulista Enduro de Regularidade                  
         IV Enduro de Verao - 3a. Etapa Campeonato Paulista 24/04/2004
         IV Enduro de Verao - 4a. Etapa Campeonato Paulista 25/04/2004
                              VERDE ROSSO Eventos
                            Posicao geral nas etapas
Pos. Total dia1 dia2 Cod. Nome                           Categoria
  1   50    25   25  0037 FLAVIO FLEURI GIL              OVER      
  2   36    20   16  0038 CARLOS OLIVEIRA SANTOS         OVER      
  3   33    13   20  0036 RUAN ALEXANDRE SOARES          OVER      
  4   29    16   13  0044 ALEXANDRE VELOSO               OVER      
  5   11     0   11  0039 CARLOS NOBRE                   OVER      
  6   10     0   10  0040 JAIRO SABIO                    OVER      
  7    0     0    0  0043 LAURO XAVIER BELBEL            OVER      
  8    0     0    0  0042 LUIS EDUARDO MASCARENHAS       OVER      
  9    0     0    0  0041 CLAUDIO FLORENTINO             OVER      
  1   45    20   25  0074 GUILHERME GALVANI              NB        
  2   31    25    6  0096 EDSON DIONISIO MADELLA         NB        
  3   27    11   16  0088 RODRIGO BOSCO                  NB        
  4   22    13    9  0089 SANDRO EBURNIO                 NB        
  5   20     0   20  0097 EMERSON B. MORENO              NB        
  6   16    16    0  0091 ROBERTO COUTINHO               NB        
  7   13     0   13  0062 RAFAEL ROCLER                  NB        
  8   11     0   11  0061 JOAO AMORIM                    NB        
  9   10     0   10  0090 EVANDRO                        NB        
 10    8     0    8  0092 MARCELO S MATAYOSHI            NB        
 11    7     0    7  0066 MURILO FORTIS                  NB        
 12    5     0    5  0072 TIAGO DORINI                   NB        
 13    4     0    4  0057 ERIQUE CAPELLUPI               NB        
 14    3     0    3  0076 SILSO PINTO JR                 NB        
 15    2     0    2  0047 MARCOS PARRE                   NB        
 16    1     0    1  0070 DAVID BERTANI                  NB        
 17    0     0    0  0065 EDUARDO FORTIS                 NB        
 18    0     0    0  0075 TIAGO BORGATO                  NB        
 19    0     0    0  0071 DANIEL BERTANI                 NB        
 20    0     0    0  0069 DANIEL REZENDE                 NB        
 21    0     0    0  0103 RAFAEL DIAS RIBEIRO            NB        
 22    0     0    0  0073 MAURO JOSE DELGADO             NB        
 23    0     0    0  0068 FELIPE MOLOTTO                 NB        
 24    0     0    0  0067 RAFAEL TING GUIMARAES          NB        
  1   50    25   25  0080 ANDERSON PRINCIPE              NA        
  2   36    20   16  0093 FABIO CAMPOS JR                NA        
  3   26    16   10  0058 FERNANDO BORGES                NA        
  4   20     0   20  0052 JOAO CARLOS FERNANDES          NA        
  5   13     0   13  0094 ANDRE TRISTAO                  NA        
  6   11     0   11  0050 CLAUDIO ALVES                  NA        
  7    9     0    9  0048 SERGIO PONCIANO                NA        
  8    8     0    8  0064 MARCO AURELIO DIAS             NA        
  9    7     0    7  0081 ROGERIO SERRANO ALVARES        NA        
 10    6     0    6  0101 ERICO EDMUNDO S. CARVALHO      NA        
 11    5     0    5  0049 FABIO RECHE                    NA        
 12    4     0    4  0055 VALERIO LUIS                   NA        
 13    3     0    3  0079 PAULO ALEXANDRE PIMENTEL       NA        
 14    0     0    0  0084 ROBERTO RODRIGUES              NA       
 15    0     0    0  0095 ALEXANDER PENHA GREGORIO       NA        
 16    0     0    0  0102 JORGE TOJO                     NA        
 17    0     0    0  0083 DONATO NEVES DIGIACOMO         NA        
 18    0     0    0  0077 ABINEL FERREIRA                NA        
 19    0     0    0  0063 NILSON ROCLER                  NA        
 20    0     0    0  0054 DANIEL ALVES                   NA        
 21    0     0    0  0053 RONALDO ABREU                  NA        
 22    0     0    0  0051 MARCOS MORAIS                  NA        
  1   38    13   25  0020 NELSON SAQUETE                 J         
  2   31    25    6  0021 CAIE MATHEUS                   J         
  3   22    11   11  0032 CESAR ROCHA CAMARGO            J         
  4   21    16    5  0027 KLEBER CABRAL                  J         
  5   20     0   20  0017 HERLON GIACONETTI              J         
  6   20    20    0  0025 MARIO MAIA                     J         
  7   18    10    8  0031 FERNANDO NASCIMENTO            J         
  8   16     0   16  0016 WASHINGTON DA SILVA            J         
  9   13     0   13  0019 ROBSON DANIEL CANNER           J         
 10   10     0   10  0018 JONAS COLANTONIO               J         
 11    9     0    9  0030 JOSE NATAL ALVES               J         
 12    9     9    0  0034 CESAR MILANELLO                J         
 13    7     0    7  0029 MARCO PAZOS GARCIA             J         
 14    4     0    4  0024 CLAUDINEY DA SILVA             J         
 15    3     0    3  0022 JAIR PALASIN                   J         
 16    0     0    0  0026 MARCOS BOTURRI                 J         
 17    0     0    0  0035 ADEMIR FIORETO                 J         
 18    0     0    0  0033 MARCELO NUNES                  J         
 19    0     0    0  0028 AGENOR DE AMORIN               J         
 20    0     0    0  0023 GUSTAVO DE MELLO               J         
  1   50    25   25  0060 JOSE BERNARDO                  IMP       
  2   20     0   20  0078 ANTONIO MARCOS CONTENTE        IMP       
  3   20    20    0  0059 MARCO MENTRE                   IMP       
  4   16     0   16  0082 RONNIE PETTERSON               IMP       
  5   13     0   13  0085 ROGERIO PETTERSON              IMP       
  6   11     0   11  0098 YOKATAN TORRES JR              IMP       
  7    0     0    0  0099 ROBERTO SANTOS                 IMP       
  8    0     0    0  0087 JEFFERSON COLANTONIO           IMP       
  9    0     0    0  0086 PAULO AMERICO BOVE FILHO       IMP       
 10    0     0    0  0056 EDILSON BORDIN                 IMP       
  1   50    25   25  0006 SANO QUEIROZ                   G         
  2   40    20   20  0009 FABIO ARONE                    G         
  3   29    16   13  0007 VALTER HIGEL JR                G         
  4   25     9   16  0004 SIDNEY ZOTELLI                 G         
  5   24    13   11  0001 MARCOS CAVEDEN                 G         
  6   21    11   10  0012 FABRICIO CASSOLA               G         
  7   16     7    9  0011 ELBER LACRIMANTI               G         
  8   10    10    0  0008 MARCELO SALLES ARAUJO          G         
  9    8     8    0  0005 EDUARDO CORONA                 G         
 10    0     0    0  0010 CARLOS ALBERTO TEIXEIRA        G         
 11    0     0    0  0003 CESAR BRUNATTI                 G         
 12    0     0    0  0002 FLAVIO BONILHA                 G         
 
 
FPM / MANTIQUEIRA      2a ETAPA         ENDURO DE TREMENBE 2004                                                         
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                     
NOVATOS A                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                        
  1  140 LUIZ SILVEIRAS FILHO           A  (25)                       4018                                              
  2  139 LUIZ GUSTAVO                   A  (20)                       4471                                              
  3  116 FABIO ADRIANO                  A  (16)                       4575                                              
  4  110 RODRIGO MARIOTO                A  (13)                       5554                                              
  5   97 FABIO ARANTE RECHE             A  (11)                       6906                                              
  6   98 JOAO CARLOS FERNANDES          A  (10)                       7105                                              
  7   92 SERGIO PONCIANO                A  ( 9)                       7776                                              
  8  111 ANDRE LUIZ CORREIA             A  ( 8)                       7949                                              
  9  119 DAVID NOGUEIRA                 A  ( 7)                       8005                                              
 10   96 CLAUDIO ALVES DA SILVA         A  ( 6)                       8331                                              
 11  122 RAFAEL IDAGO                   A  ( 5)                       8512                                              
 12  103 MARCOS MORAIS                  A  ( 4)                       8732                                              
 13  112 ROGERIO FERRANO ALVARES        A  ( 3)                       8959                                              
 14  108 CLEBER GOMES                   A  ( 2)                       9162                                              
 15  109 LUIZ DE MORAIS                 A  ( 1)                       9207                                              
 16  117 GUSTAVO BARINI                 A  ( 0)                       9391                                              
 17  115 ROGERIO PETERSON               A  ( 0)                       9725                                              
 18  114 ROBERTO RODRIGUES              A  ( 0)                       9787                                              
 19  113 DONATO LEVIS DIOCOMO           A  ( 0)                      10405                                              
 20  138 RICARDO MARIANO DE MELO        A  ( 0)                      10442                                              
 21  118 RONALDO JORGE WELZEL           A  ( 0)                      13259                                              
 22  100 VALERIO LUIZ TERIS             A  ( 0)                      13819                                              
 23  166 SERGIO AMARAL                  A  ( 0)                      14762                                              
 24  120 AURELIO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA    A  ( 0)                      16405                                              
 25  147 MARCIO HAIRANO                 A  ( 0)                      16829                                              
 26  135 FABIO PELACINE                 A  ( 0)                      16951                                              
 27  105 ROBERTO   (GIL MOTOS)          A  ( 0)                      18982                                              
 28   99 RONALDO B DE ABREU             A  ( 0)                      19495                                              
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
NOVATOS B                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                        
  1  152 EDSON                          B  (25)                       3836                                              
  2  141 JOAO CARLOS DOS REIS           B  (20)                       4076                                              
  3  106 ANDRE    (SHOPPING DUAS RODAS) B  (16)                       6788                                              
  4  101 FRANCISCO O BORGES             B  (13)                      11693                                              
  5   93 ISAIAS DE PAULA                B  (11)                      12005                                              
  6  136 MARCELO SADAKAZU MATAYOSHI     B  (10)                      12336                                              
  7   94 ARMAMDO GOMES                  B  ( 9)                      13047                                              
  8  148 REGIS RIBEIRO                  B  ( 0)                      13669                                              
  9  130 SIDNEY MONTANARI               B  ( 0)                      15297                                              
 10  134 GUILHERME LOPES                B  ( 0)                      15446                                              
 11  146 LUIZ FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA MELO  B  ( 0)                      16223                                              
 12  142 MARCUS VINICIUS DE A MELO      B  ( 0)                      16246                                              
 13  145 FABRICIO PADOVANI              B  ( 0)                      16335                                              
 14  143 CELIO ISSAO MARUYAMA           B  ( 0)                      16467                                              
 15  165 MARCELO                        B  ( 0)                      16618                                              
 16  124 DANILO PARDO ALVES             B  ( 0)                      16684                                              
 17  144 JORGE HAIANO                   B  ( 0)                      16792                                              
 18  126 HUGO LEONARDO                  B  ( 0)                      16919                                              
 19  125 ANDRE BERGAMINI                B  ( 0)                      17021                                              
 20  123 GILBERTO MOREIRA JORGE         B  ( 0)                      17213                                              
 21  129 LEANDRO MARCHETTI              B  ( 0)                      18328                                              
 22  128 ADRIANO MARCHETTI              B  ( 0)                      18363                                              
 23  127 SAMIR GEBARA                   B  ( 0)                      18387                                              
 24  133 CESAR LOPEZ                    B  ( 0)                      19143                                              
 25  132 MAURICIO LOPEZ                 B  ( 0)                      19158                                              
 26  131 MAURO LUIS NEVES               B  ( 0)                      19212                                              
 27  121 CARLOS PEDRO PEREIRA           B  ( 0)                      20700                                              
 28  137 ALEX SANDRO DE SOUZA           B  ( 0)                      20700                                              
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                         
GRADUADOS                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                        
  1   10 GUILHERME PETRINI              G  (25)                         75                                              
  2    7 ARNALDO DE PAULA               G  (20)                        104                                              
  3   15 JOSE TOMAZO                    G  (16)                        122                                              
  4   16 VALTER SKINCARIOL              G  (13)                        162                                              
  5   11 FABIO ARONE                    G  (11)                        210                                              
  6    3 JUNIOR SAMPAIO                 G  (10)                        306                                              
  7    8 CESAR BRUMATTI                 G  ( 9)                        332                                              
  8   18 PEDRO PETRINI SIGNORETTI       G  ( 8)                        338                                              
  9   13 JOAO HENRIQUE                  G  ( 7)                        409                                              
 10    1 MARQUINHO ALEMAO               G  ( 6)                        507                                              
 11    6 JOAO LAMIN                     G  ( 5)                        564                                              
 12    4 MOACIR BAEZ                    G  ( 4)                        604                                              
 13    9 EDUARDO CORONA                 G  ( 3)                        670                                              
 14    2 JOSE ROGERIO VIEIRA MOTA       G  ( 2)                        695                                              
 15    5 HEBER MARINI                   G  ( 1)                       4542                                              
 16   14 JOSE EDUARDO VIEIRA MOTA       G  ( 0)                       7700                                              
 17   17 GUILHERME KALIL                G  ( 0)                      19800                                              
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
NOVATOS IMPORTADA                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                        
  1   78 JOSE PEDRO LUIZ BERNARDO       I  (25)                       2867                                              
  2   76 RONNIE PETERSON                I  (20)                       2916                                              
  3   67 VALDIR APARECIDO DOS SANTOS    I  (16)                       3107                                              
  4   75 JEFERSON COLANIO               I  (13)                       3245                                              
  5   77 ALEXANDRE MAZUCA               I  (11)                       3612                                              
  6   87 ANTONIO SERGIO FLEURY          I  (10)                       3866                                              
  7   81 FLAVIO JOSE DE PAULA           I  ( 9)                       3995                                              
  8   66 CESAR LEANDRO MALAGUTTI        I  ( 8)                       4299                                              
  9   69 MARCOS APARECIDO CAMPOS        I  ( 7)                       5034                                              
 10   83 PERSIO STATUTTI                I  ( 6)                       5241                                              
 11   80 PAULO AMERICO BOZE FILHO       I  ( 5)                       5287                                              
 12   82 MAURICIO TORRES                I  ( 4)                       6414                                              
 13   89 MARCO AURELIO                  I  ( 3)                       6686                                              
 14   91 JACINTO RICARDO VIEIRA         I  ( 2)                       8907                                              
 15   68 RAMIRO TIAGO                   I  ( 1)                      11319                                              
 16   84 SAVIO CUPIN                    I  ( 0)                      11826                                              
 17   90 ANTONIO ALFREDO RODRIGUES      I  ( 0)                      12064                                              
 18   85 GIBA                           I  ( 0)                      12258                                              
 19   88 WALCILEI                       I  ( 0)                      12618                                              
 20   74 EDILSON ROGERIO BORDIN         I  ( 0)                      12642                                              
 21   86 GILBERTO RAMOS                 I  ( 0)                      13420                                              
 22   79 MARCIO CAMARGO                 I  ( 0)                      16359                                              
 23   72 PAULO SERGIO                   I  ( 0)                      16451                                              
 24   65 JUNINHO MACIEL                 I  ( 0)                      18900                                              
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
JUNIOR                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                        
  1   19 JORGE (TAUBATE)                J  (25)                        437                                              
  2   23 CELSO (AQUARELA)               J  (20)                        769                                              
  3   22 GUSTAVO (TELESP)               J  (16)                        773                                              
  4   24 NILSON JOSE ALVES              J  (13)                       1040                                              
  5   40 DENIS CRISTIAN REIS QUEIROZ    J  (11)                       1119                                              
  6   35 ROBSON CANER                   J  (10)                       1311                                              
  7   36 ERLON GIACOMED                 J  ( 9)                       1328                                              
  8   30 CLEBER CABRAL                  J  ( 8)                       1560                                              
  9   37 AFONSO CALVI                   J  ( 7)                       1708                                              
 10   33 JONAS COLATONIO                J  ( 6)                       1816                                              
 11   34 CRISTIANO BRANCO DE SOUZA      J  ( 5)                       2232                                              
 12   41 MARCIO AURELIO                 J  ( 4)                       2378                                              
 13   43 MARCO ANTONIO PAZOF            J  ( 3)                       2504                                              
 14   38 NELSON TACHETTI JR             J  ( 2)                       2577                                              
 15   45 OSCAR AFONSO NETO              J  ( 1)                       2779                                              
 16   20 LUCAS LUCCI                    J  ( 0)                       3045                                              
 17   47 RODRIGO GALVAO                 J  ( 0)                       3434                                              
 18   50 AURELIO CAMPOS JORDAO          J  ( 0)                       4568                                              
 19   49 RICARDO PETRINI SIGNORETTI     J  ( 0)                       4682                                              
 20   32 WASHINGTON (CAIPIRA)           J  ( 0)                       4803                                              
 21   42 JULIO MOTOKAO                  J  ( 0)                       5728                                              
 22   26 MARCOS BOTURI                  J  ( 0)                       6724                                              
 23   27 CLAUDINEI JOSE DA SILVA        J  ( 0)                       7067                                              
 24   48 CLAUDIO EDUARDO FUKASAWA       J  ( 0)                       8767                                              
 25   39 NATAL ALVES                    J  ( 0)                      10142                                              
 26   31 DOUGLAS MACIEL                 J  ( 0)                      10738                                              
 27   46 DIOGO NATALI ZUIN              J  ( 0)                      10777                                              
 28   44 PAULO VAL                      J  ( 0)                      11021                                              
 29   25 JAIR PALAZIN                   J  ( 0)                      11647                                              
 30   29 GUSTAVO DE MELO                J  ( 0)                      17513                                              
 31   28 ICARO SACAROSHI                J  ( 0)                      19800                                              
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
OVER 40                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                        
  1   52 JUAN ALEXANDRE                 O  (25)                       1197                                              
  2   95 CARLOS ALBERTO DE O SANTOS     O  (20)                       1530                                              
  3   60 JOSE AUGUSTO MENDES VILAR      O  (16)                       1535                                              
  4   59 MARCIO SOEYOSHI                O  (13)                       2679                                              
  5   51 FLAVIO FLEURY GIL              O  (11)                       3542                                              
  6   53 FERNANDO CESAR                 O  (10)                       4255                                              
  7   56 CARLOS ALVERTO R NOBRE         O  ( 9)                       6029                                              
  8   57 JAIRO SABIO DE SOUZA           O  ( 8)                       6343                                              
  9   58 SERGIO SIMOES XAVIER           O  ( 7)                       6649                                              
 10   61 JOAO PEREIRA                   O  ( 6)                      10149                                              
 11   55 EDUARDO SHIGA                  O  ( 5)                      10690                                              
 12   62 EDSON APARECIDA DE JESUS       O  ( 0)                      14971                                              
 13   63 CALED ORLANDO AURAF            O  ( 0)                      16444                                              
 14   54 CARLOS ALBERTO CARRARA         O  ( 0)                      18082                                              
 15   64 SERGIO REBEQUE                 O  ( 0)                      21600                                              
                                                                                                                        
                                                                              
***********************************************
 
FPM / ADRENATRILHA                      ENDURO DE GUARAREMA 2004                                                        
                                                                                                                        
  1   59 CESAR TADEU BRUMATI            A  (25) GUARULHOS              141                                              
  2   73 RODRIGUES P. BUZINE            A  (20) MAUA                  1631                                              
  3   90 FABIO A. M. CAMPOS JUNIOR      A  (16) SAO JOSE DO RIO PR    2722                                              
  4   53 JOAO CARLOS FERNANDES          A  (13) GUARULHOS             3322                                              
  5  112 MARCOS VINICIUS A. MELO        A  (11) MOGI DAS CRUZES       4382                                              
  6   63 GUSTAVO BARINI                 A  (10) SBC                   4397                                              
  7   49 CLAUDIO DA SILVA               A  ( 9) GUARULHOS             4572                                              
  8   78 LUIZ KENJI YAMAFAKI            A  ( 8) MOGI DAS CRUZES       4766                                              
  9   58 SERGIO PONCIANO                A  ( 7) GUARULHOS             5063                                              
 10  120 ANDRE LUIS S. CORREIA          A  ( 6) LORENA                5970                                              
 11   48 FABIO PELACINI                 A  ( 5) SANTO ANDRE           6242                                              
 12   50 FABIO RECHE                    A  ( 4) GUARULHOS             6410                                              
 13   80 MARCO MORIBE                   A  ( 3) SUZANO               10515                                              
 14  113 MARIO LAZZURI                  A  ( 2) MOGI DAS CRUZES      12440                                              
 15  106 FABIO RODRIGUES LOPES          A  ( 1) GUARULHOS            14722                                              
 16  114 RENE FREDERICO A. MELO         A  ( 0) MOGI DAS CRUZES      15169                                              
 17   89 ROGERIO S. ALVAREZ             A  ( 0) GUARUJA              15798                                              
 18  107 ROBERTO RODRIGUES DE LIMA      A  ( 0) BERTIOGA             16881                                              
 19  108 ROGERIO PETERSON DOS SANTOS    A  ( 0) BERTIOGA             18019                                              
 20  122 MARCIO S. HARANO               A  ( 0) SALESOPOLIS          18628                                              
 21   98 EDUARDO TADASHI SHIGA          A  ( 0) SUZANO               19857                                              
 22  110 ROBERTO S. DOS SANTOS          A  ( 0) GUARULHOS            20511                                              
 23  102 WAGNER                         A  ( 0) SANTO ANDRE          21351                                              
 24  100 MOUZER                         A  ( 0) SANTO ANDRE          21605                                              
 25   62 DANIEL ALVES JUNIOR            A  ( 0) GUARULHOS            23491                                              
 26  104 RONALDO BATISTA                A  ( 0) GUARULHOS            25544                                              
 27   81 MAURO SAKON                    A  ( 0) SUZANO               28239                                              
 28   51 VALERIO LUIS TELES             A  ( 0) GUARULHOS            29019                                              
 29   87 CLEBER GOMES                   A  ( 0) GUARULHOS            29229                                              
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
  1   92 MARCELO FREIRE ANTONELLI       B  (25) GUARAREMA             1383                                              
  2   91 ROGERIO COLLEPICOLO            B  (20) GUARAREMA             3202                                              
  3   82 HENRY HORITA                   B  (16) MOGI DAS CRUZES       4267                                              
  4  118 EDSON DIONISIO                 B  (13) PIRACICABA            8473                                              
  5   85 CELSO SHIGUE OBAM              B  (11) SUZANO               10573                                              
  6   72 JOSE M. BENNATON               B  (10) GUARAREMA            10669                                              
  7   84 EDSON SHINITI OBAM             B  ( 9) SUZANO               10765                                              
  8   75 PAULO YAMAFAKI                 B  ( 8) MAIRINQUE            14069                                              
  9   93 LUIS FERNANDO GERODETTI        B  ( 7) GUARAREMA            14173                                              
 10   67 ROGERIO GIMENEZ                B  ( 0) SUZANO               15491                                              
 11   83 WAGNER HORITA                  B  ( 0) MOGI DAS CRUZES      16544                                              
 12  115 LUIS FERNANDO MELO             B  ( 0) MOGI DAS CRUZES      17565                                              
 13   96 MARCELO SADAKAZU MATAYOSHI     B  ( 0) MAUA                 19003                                              
 14   86 RENATO HAGIO                   B  ( 0) MOGI DAS CRUZES      19384                                              
 15   66 REGIS SAMPAIO                  B  ( 0) SUZANO               20501                                              
 16   65 MERCIO PATROCINIO              B  ( 0) SUZANO               20579                                              
 17   88 DONATO NEVES                   B  ( 0) GUARUJA              21413                                              
 18  109 SALVADOR ROCCA                 B  ( 0) SAO PAULO            23255                                              
 19  101 DENIS                          B  ( 0) SANTO ANDRE          23589                                              
 20  116 ODIR MARTINES                  B  ( 0) SANTO ANDRE          23848                                              
 21   97 ALEX SANDRO DE SOUZA           B  ( 0) MAUA                 25769                                              
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
  1   11 VALTER HIGEL JR.               G  (25) ITU                    353                                              
  2    5 HELBER LACRIMANTI              G  (20) SBC                    649                                              
  3    4 FABIO AFONSO ARONE             G  (16) TAUBATE                788                                              
  4    2 MARCOS CAVEDEM                 G  (13) MOGI DAS CRUZES       1258                                              
  5    7 EDUARDO CORONA (CEBOLA)        G  (11) SUZANO                1524                                              
  6    3 SIDNEY ZOTELLI                 G  (10) CHARQUEADA            1785                                              
  7    8 MOACIR BAEZ                    G  ( 9) MOGI DAS CRUZES       6969                                              
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
  1   94 RONI PETERSON                  I  (25) GUARUJA                355                                              
  2   61 MARCO AURELIO MENCK            I  (20) AVARE                  509                                              
  3   60 VALDIR APARECIDO SANTOS        I  (16) SAO JOSE DOS CAMPO     971                                              
  4   70 ANDRE RICARDO M. DO CARMO      I  (13) MOGI DAS CRUZES       1081                                              
  5   71 GILBERTO THOMAZ                I  (11) MOGI DAS CRUZES       1229                                              
  6   69 MARIO NIHEI                    I  (10) MOGI DAS CRUZES       1944                                              
  7   79 JEFFERSON COLANTONIO           I  ( 9) RIO GRANDE DA SERR    2812                                              
  8   64 JOSE PEDRO L. BERNANRDO        I  ( 8) MINEIRO TIETE         3704                                              
  9   99 DIRCEU SAKATA                  I  ( 7) MOGI DAS CRUZES       4094                                              
 10   52 JOSE GILBERTO (GIBA)           I  ( 6) SANTO ANDRE           8820                                              
 11   68 SAVIO (CUPIM)                  I  ( 5) ITATIBA               9017                                              
 12   74 MARCIO CAMARGO                 I  ( 4) SAO PAULO             9527                                              
 13  121 PAULO VAL                      I  ( 3) GUARATINGUETA        10313                                              
 14  105 EDERSON DORTTA (LILO)          I  ( 2) MAUA                 10668                                              
 15   57 EDILSON ROGERIO BORDIN         I  ( 1) GUARULHOS            12982                                              
 16   54 PAULO AMERICO BOVE FILHO       I  ( 0) SAO PAULO            14867                                              
 17   56 HAMILTON K. POLO               I  ( 0) SANTO ANDRE          14923                                              
 18   55 JOSE LUIS RAPOSO JUCA          I  ( 0) SANTO ANDRE          15427                                              
 19   76 CELSO YAMAFAKI                 I  ( 0) MAIRINQUE            19955                                              
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
  1   29 WASTINGTON SILVA               J  (25) GUARAREMA              776                                              
  2   33 JONAS COLANTONIO               J  (20) RIO GRANDE DA SERR     846                                              
  3   36 ERLON GIACOMETTI               J  (16) GUARUJA               1097                                              
  4   32 NELSON SACHETTI JUNIOR         J  (13) BARRA BONITA          2143                                              
  5   31 ICARO ROCCO SAKUYOSHI          J  (11) SAO PAULO             2302                                              
  6   41 MAURICIO BRAGA MEIRA           J  (10) SAO JOSE DOS CAMPO    3507                                              
  7   42 ROBSON DANIEL CANER            J  ( 9) BRAGANCA PAULISTA     3883                                              
  8   34 JOSE NATAL                     J  ( 8) SBC                   3897                                              
  9   44 FERNANDO EUGENIO               J  ( 7) MOGI DAS CRUZES       4036                                              
 10   28 CLEBER CABRAL                  J  ( 6) GUARULHOS             4073                                              
 11   38 JAIR ANTONIO PALAZZIN          J  ( 5) GUARULHOS             5391                                              
 12   27 MARCOS BOTURI                  J  ( 4) GUARULHOS             7143                                              
 13   37 CLAUDINEI JOSE DA SILVA        J  ( 3) GUARULHOS             7560                                              
 14   35 MARCO ANTONIO PAZOS            J  ( 2) SAO PAULO             8215                                              
 15   30 GUSTAVO DE MELO                J  ( 1) SAO PAULO            13641                                              
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
  1   15 FLAVIO FLEURY GIL              O  (25) SAO PAULO             1350                                              
  2   16 JUAN ALEXANDRE                 O  (20) SANTO ANDRE           1563                                              
  3   23 JOAO PEREIRA                   O  (16) RIBEIRAO PIRES        3464                                              
  4   22 CARLOS ALBERTO O. DOS SANTOS   O  (13) SAO PAULO             3669                                              
  5   19 EDUARDO SHIGA                  O  (11) SUZANO                4963                                              
  6   17 CARLOS A. R. NOBRE             O  (10) BRAGANCA PAULISTA     5578                                              
  7   25 CLAUDIO R. MAYOR               O  ( 9) SANTANA DE PARNAIB   12505                                              
  8   26 EVANIR C. PEREIRA              O  ( 8) SAO PAULO            12512                                              
  9   18 JAIRO SABIO DE SOUZA           O  ( 0) GUARULHOS            18423                                              
 10   20 JOSE LUIZ TEGON                O  ( 0) PIRACICABA           19305