II ENDURO DA AMIZADE - CAMPEONATO PAULISTA         
               
Resultado por Categoria           
               
Resultado MASTER            
               
NCBM COL PIL TOTAL NOME CIDADE PATROCINADOR ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2
4077 1 8 226 SANO QUEIROZ CHERMONT LENÇOIS PAULISTA TECHSANO 25 25
23233 2 1 1075 HENRY HORITA MOGI DAS CRUZES   16 22
23234 3 4 1308 EDUARDO MIOTA CORONA SUZANO CORANA RACING/TOTEM/EDU PNEUS 18 20
15491 4 5 1422 EDUARDO TADASHI SHIGA SUZANO CORONA RACING PARTS 22 14
9818 5 2 1642 MANOEL EVARISTO BARBOSA NETO SÃO CAETANO CORONA RACING PARTS 15 18
  6 14 1910 ANDERSON PRINCIPE LENÇOIS PAULISTA      
1343 7 13 1944 PEDRO PETRINE SIGNORETTI PIRACICABA AUTO MOTO ESCOLA E DESPACHANTE 14 16
22711 8 3 15041 ROBSON GUAZZELLI SUZANO PLASPLAST TUBOS LTDA  20 0
1137 9 12 25884 GUILHERME PETRINE SIGNORETTI PIRACICABA AUTO MOTO ESCOLA E DESPACHANTE 0 15
               
Resultado SENIOR            
               
NCBM COL PIL TOTAL NOME CIDADE PATROCINADOR ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2
22278 1 22 1616 MAURO SERGIO B. DE OLIVEIRA PIRACICABA WWW.MASTERSOFTWAREBS.COM. 25 22
24015 2 23 1816 CESAR LOREIRO PIRACICABA   22 20
16826 3 26 5192 JUCELINO ALVES MENDES SÃO PAULO CFC TOPAZIO, CORONA RACING, TOTEM  18 18
23831 4 24 12140 FABIO ARANTES RECHE GUARULHOS   16 15
17507 5 25 13866 GLAUCO BELLEZZO GUARULHOS GRUPO ALPHA - COMPASS - CORONA 15 16
20546 6 21 16806 MARCOS PAULO CUNHA AVARÉ ART SISTEMASLOCAÇÃO PLASMA/ 20 0
22671 7 20 20480 BERNARDO LOPES MACHADO SÃO PAULO ON-LINE OFICINA MECANICA OFF-ROAD 0 25
22654 8 19 37810 JEAN PIERRE BUTTAZZI JR. SÃO PAULO YUASA, DID, DUNLOP, RINALDI, MOUSSE 0 0
               
Resultado OVER 40            
               
NCBM COL PIL TOTAL NOME CIDADE PATROCINADOR ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2
1203 1 29 1843 JOSE LUIS TEGON PIRACICABA BAR DO JOÃO  25 22
22364 2 31 4006 RICARDO TORTORELLA BOTUCATU PRODUSERV 22 25
  3 33 8169 ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO PIRACICABA      
  4 34 19219 JOÃO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA ST. CRUZ DO RIO PARD       
25050 5 44 23493 SERGIO DE CARLOS BRITTO  CAMPINAS MOTO&CIA 0 20
1221 6 30 30707 LAURO XAVIER BERBEL GUARULHOS FORMULA MÉDICA/ PHARMACEA 0 0
               
Resultado OVER 50             
               
NCBM COL PIL TOTAL NOME CIDADE PATROCINADOR ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2
23639 1 40 651 GEORGE PARIK JANDIRA TOP CAFÉ RACING 25 25
16821 2 43 5466 ANTONIO NARDO PIRACICABA SERRALHERIA NARDO 22 22
23114 3 42 23820 ALBERTO SCHMIDT CAMPINAS TEC TURBO E MOTO&CIA 0 20
1116 4 41 26298 FLAVIO FLEURY GIL SÃO PAULO ON LINE MOTOS 20 0
               
Resultado JUNIOR            
               
NCBM COL PIL TOTAL NOME CIDADE PATROCINADOR ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2
16884 1 50 1038 LUCIANO BIGRELLI NETO DOIS CORREGOS BF BOX EMBALAGENS  22 25
173 2 48 1866 MARCELO DE ARAUJO SÃO CAETANO BASF - GLASURIT 25 20
  3 57 1942 JOSE ADEMIR CRIVILIN LENÇOIS PAULISTA      
20931 4 47 2878 MARCOS ROBERTO SILVA KUNTZ SÃO PAULO ROMA ASSESSORIA CONTABIL 20 15
16899 5 52 3119 AUGUSTO MACETO NETO ITAPUT MOVEIS SÃO LUCAS 18 16
23941 6 46 8028 WAGNER HORITA MOGI DAS CRUZES   15 22
23348 7 45 8660 LUIS EDUARDO - LULA-REX SÃO PAULO ALEX PREPARAÇÕES 16 18
  8 55 11728 FABIANO BORGES CHIARETTO CERQUILHO      
16900 9 51 34200 ANTONIO RODRIGO FERRO DOIS CORREGOS BF BOX EMBALAGENS 0 0
11611 10 54 36025 GUSTAVO STARLING LOUREIRO ALVES SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS KADU HONDA 0 0
               
Resultado NOVATOS            
               
NCBM COL PIL TOTAL NOME CIDADE PATROCINADOR ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2
23468 1 65 1649 MARCIO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA CHARQUEDA   25 25
23943 2 66 4240 WILLIAN FERREIRA PIRACICABA   22 18
23452 3 68 4335 ANDRE LUIZ SERAFIM   AA CEU MAR TRANSPORTS 16 22
  4 81 6407 GUSTAVO MURAD MENDES PRADO ST. CRUZ DO RIO PARD SOS MOTOS    
22360 5 69 6476 ROQUE GUILARDUCCI SÃO PAULO MASTER BOYS  20 13
22530 6 64 6739 ADAUTO AFONSO DOS SANTOS SÃO PAULO HIDROMASTER POÇOS ARTESIANOS 12 20
22529 7 75 7769 VINICIUS JOSE DOMENE CAIEIRAS WATEC - SERVIÇO AUTORIZADO BRASTEMP 14 15
17499 8 72 8647 CELSO WANZO URUPES CALIFONIS FILMES 15 12
23065 9 74 11389 ANDERSON VALDIR ORTIZ CHARQUEDA PLACEBOR 13 9
24010 10 79 13017 MARCOS BORGETTI CAMPINAS   11 14
23845 11 70 17582 RICARDO HALFEN GRILL COTIA VILA FENIX  10 8
22695 12 67 17990 REINALDO ZANI BAGGIO TIETE LAR PORTAS/INDUSPARQUET/MAQUINÃO 18 0
24775 13 76 19060 FLAVIO HERNANDEZ DO CARMO CAIEIRAS DIESEL - PEÇAS PARA CAMINHÃO 0 16
  14 80 20852 PAULO FERNANDO BLASIZZA BARRA BONITA      
  15 78 21141 ANDRE ZANARDI CAMPINAS       
24016 16 63 23100 ADILSON JOSE PENEDO LIMEIRA MEDICAL- WWW.NOVASTRILHAS.COM 0 11
21170 17 73 23235 AGENOR CANHOTO DOS SANTOS SÃO PAULO AGESAN CONTABIL 0 10
  18 82 25899 HUGO ALEXANDRE FARIA ST. CRUZ DO RIO PARD      
23354 19 71 33109 MARCIO VIEIRA GUARULHOS ANDRE LUIZ SERAFIM  0 0