REGULARIDADE  2a ETAPA
      Ribeirão Pires  
      PARTE 1   
       
       
       
    MASTER    
         
Col Pil Total Piloto Cidade
1 4 948 Eduardo Tadashi Shiga / 15491 Suzano
2 7 1166 Manoel Evaristo Barbosa Neto / 9818 Suzano
3 2 1506 Henry Horita / 23233 Mogi das Cruzes
4 8 1917 Guilherme Petrine Signoretti / 1137 Piracicaba
5 5 3892 Eduardo Miota Corona / 23234 Suzano
6 1 5380 Robson Guazzelli / 22711 Sorocaba
7 3 5413 Helber Marini Lacrimanti / 23449 A
8 6 5758 Pedro Petrine Signoretti / 1343 Piracicaba
         
    SENIOR    
         
Col Pil Total Piloto Cidade
1 13 2299 Bernardo Lopes Machado / 22671 Sao Paulo
2 12 2457 Marcos Paulo Cunha / 20546 Caieiras
3 15 4243 Mauro Sergio B de Oliveira / 22278 Piracicaba
4 16 7165 Rafael Piacentini Caporali / 23321 Piracicaba
5 17 9542 Glauco Bellezzo / 17507 Guarulhos
6 18 10663 Sergio Ponciano Pereira / 23801 Guarulhos
7 19 11018 Cesar Loureio Botas / 24015 Piracicaba
8 20 12938 Fabio Arantes Reche / 23831 Guarulhos
9 14 15551 Jean Pierre Buttazzi Jr. / 22654 Sao Paulo
         
    OVER 40    
         
Col Pil Total Piloto Cidade
1 25 2308 Jose Luis Tegon / 1203 Piracicaba
2 24 2472 Norton Lopes / 23343 Sao Paulo
3 23 10702 Valter Luiz da Rosa / 24248 Extrema
4 26 11525 Agnaldo F. Barreto / 23985 Sao Paulo
5 22 20719 NC Lenilton Araujo dos Santos / 1228 Sao Caetano do Sul
6 21 22267 NC Lauro Xavier Berbel Jr / 1221 Guarulhos
7 31 24439 NC Jefferson Colantonio / 24742 Santo Andre
8 32 24669 NC Sergio Tambellini / 0 Jundiai
         
    OVER 50    
         
Col Pil Total Piloto Cidade
1 35 7621 George Parik / 23639 Jandira
2 34 19178 NC Flavio Fleury Gil / 1116 Sao Paulo
3 36 19471 NC Antonio Nardo / 16821 Piracicaba
4 33 22484 NC Eduardo Hissashi Shiga / 22361 Suzano
5 37 23288 NC Jose Gilberto da Silva / 0 Santo Andre
         
    JUNIOR    
         
Col Pil Total Piloto Cidade
1 40 2574 Lul-EX / 23348 Sao Paulo
2 42 4578 Marcelo de Araujo / 173 Sao Caetano do Sul
3 41 5272 Marcos Roberto Silva Kuntz / 20931 Sao Paulo
4 46 5579 Rodrigo de Camargo / 11989 Sao Paulo
5 39 9503 Luiz Gustavo Camargo Penteado / 24009 Guarulhos
6 38 12435 Wagner Horita / 23941 Mogi das Cruzes
7 49 16701 Marcos Rogerio Ambrosios  
  44 18067 NC Marcelo Cristian Canadas / 24058 Sao Paulo
  47 21191 NC Luciano Bigarelli Neto / 16884 Dois Corregos
  43 21393 NC Fernando Luis Costa Napoleao / 0 Santo Andre
  45 22283 NC Jerson Elton da Silva Souza / 17194 Sao Paulo
  50 22408 NC Gilmer Luiz Orro Tavares / 23839 Sorocaba
  51 24374 NC Gustavo Barini / 23620 Sao do Campo
         
    NOVATO    
         
Col Pil Total Piloto Cidade
1 59 2458 Adilson Jose Penedo / 24016 Limeira
2 73 3080 Adauto Afonso dos Santos / 22530 Sao Paulo
3 75 3424 Roque Guilarducci / 22360 Sao Paulo
4 64 4389 Ricardo Halfen Grill / 23845 Cotia
5 61 5300 Vinicius Jose Domene / 22529 Caieiras
6 72 5331 Andre Luiz Serafim / 23452 Aa
7 70 5628 Hugo Lopes / 23881 Sao Paulo
8 68 5773 Alexandre Domene / 22173 S. Jose dos Campos
9 56 6550 Marcio Aparecido de Oliveira / 23468 A
10 67 7654 Ricardo Freitas Queiroga / 23933 Sao Caetano do Sul
11 55 10310 Reinaldo Zani Baggio / 22695 Tiete
12 53 10825 Willian Ferreira / 23943 Botucatu
13 66 16804 Paulo Augusto Stenghel / 23799 Sorocaba
14 58 17449 Marcelo Delgado / 23363 Sao Paulo
15 71 17920 Marcio Vieira / 23354 Guarulhos
016コ 60 19206 NC Claudiney da Silva Couto / 24747 Sao Paulo
017コ 62 19956 NC Flavio Hernandez do Carmo / 0 Caieiras
018コ 57 19994 NC Sander Alberto Stefanini / 22701 Piracicaba
019コ 54 23430 NC Agenor Canhoto dos Santos Sao Paulo
020コ 63 25624 NC Luiz Carlos dos Santos / 23821 Guarulhos
021コ 65 27464 NC Marcelo de Mello / 16815 Santa D Oeste

 

       
      REGULARIDADE  2a ETAPA
      Ribeirão Pires  
      PARTE 2  
       
       
       
       
  MASTER      
         
Col Pil Total Piloto Cidade
1 2 1874 Henry Horita / 23233 Mogi das Cruzes
2 7 1926 Manoel Evaristo Barbosa Neto / 9818 Suzano
3 5 1948 Eduardo Miota Corona / 23234 Suzano
4 4 1949 Eduardo Tadashi Shiga / 15491 Suzano
5 8 2045 Guilherme Petrine Signoretti / 1137 Piracicaba
6 1 2053 Robson Guazzelli / 22711 Sorocaba
7 3 2096 Helber Marini Lacrimanti / 23449 A
8 6 24300 Pedro Petrine Signoretti / 1343 Piracicaba
         
  SENIOR      
         
Col Pil Total Piloto Cidade
1 13 142 Bernardo Lopes Machado / 22671 Sao Paulo
2 14 247 Jean Pierre Buttazzi Jr. / 22654 Sao Paulo
3 15 268 Mauro Sergio B de Oliveira / 22278 Piracicaba
4 20 314 Fabio Arantes Reche / 23831 Guarulhos
5 19 340 Cesar Loureio Botas / 24015 Piracicaba
6 12 11780 Marcos Paulo Cunha / 20546 Caieiras
7 16 13518 Rafael Piacentini Caporali / 23321 Piracicaba
8 18 24300 Sergio Ponciano Pereira / 23801 Guarulhos
9 17 24300 Glauco Bellezzo / 17507 Guarulhos
         
  OVER 40      
         
Col Pil Total Piloto Cidade
1 25 118 Jose Luis Tegon / 1203 Piracicaba
2 22 130 Lenilton Araujo dos Santos / 1228 Sao Caetano do Sul
3 21 216 Lauro Xavier Berbel Jr / 1221 Guarulhos
4 24 287 Norton Lopes / 23343 Sao Paulo
5 23 1504 Valter Luiz da Rosa / 24248 Extrema
6 26 1939 Agnaldo F. Barreto / 23985 Sao Paulo
7 32 24300 Sergio Tambellini / 0 Jundiai
8 31 24300 Jefferson Colantonio / 24742 Santo Andre
         
  OVER 50      
         
Col Pil Total Piloto Cidade
1 35 109 George Parik / 23639 Jandira
2 34 212 Flavio Fleury Gil / 1116 Sao Paulo
3 37 4372 Jose Gilberto da Silva / 0 Santo Andre
4 36 12550 Antonio Nardo / 16821 Piracicaba
5 33 24300 Eduardo Hissashi Shiga / 22361 Suzano
         
  JUNIOR      
         
Col Pil Total Piloto Cidade
1 47 82 Luciano Bigarelli Neto / 16884 Dois Corregos
2 41 125 Marcos Roberto Silva Kuntz / 20931 Sao Paulo
3 40 143 Lul-EX / 23348 Sao Paulo
4 42 156 Marcelo de Araujo / 173 Sao Caetano do Sul
5 39 194 Luiz Gustavo Camargo Penteado / 24009 Guarulhos
6 38 220 Wagner Horita / 23941 Mogi das Cruzes
7 44 1344 Marcelo Cristian Canadas / 24058 Sao Paulo
8 46 1574 Rodrigo de Camargo / 11989 Sao Paulo
9 51 3744 Gustavo Barini / 23620 Sao do Campo
10 49 4112 Marcos Rogerio Ambrosios  
11 50 7960 Gilmer Luiz Orro Tavares / 23839 Sorocaba
12 45 24300 Jerson Elton da Silva Souza / 17194 Sao Paulo
13 43 24300 Fernando Luis Costa Napoleao / 0 Santo Andre
         
  NOVATO      
         
Col Pil Total Piloto Cidade
1 68 99 Alexandre Domene / 22173 S. Jose dos Campos
2 61 138 Vinicius Jose Domene / 22529 Caieiras
3 53 270 Willian Ferreira / 23943 Botucatu
4 59 323 Adilson Jose Penedo / 24016 Limeira
5 67 364 Ricardo Freitas Queiroga / 23933 Sao Caetano do Sul
6 73 372 Adauto Afonso dos Santos / 22530 Sao Paulo
7 72 651 Andre Luiz Serafim / 23452 Aa
8 64 701 Ricardo Halfen Grill / 23845 Cotia
9 56 2143 Marcio Aparecido de Oliveira / 23468 A
10 65 4052 Marcelo de Mello / 16815 Santa D Oeste
11 75 5395 Roque Guilarducci / 22360 Sao Paulo
12 60 8457 Claudiney da Silva Couto / 24747 Sao Paulo
13 71 9367 Marcio Vieira / 23354 Guarulhos
14 55 10179 Reinaldo Zani Baggio / 22695 Tiete
15 58 12378 Marcelo Delgado / 23363 Sao Paulo
16 70 13878 Hugo Lopes / 23881 Sao Paulo
17 66 22589 Paulo Augusto Stenghel / 23799 Sorocaba
18 63 24300 Luiz Carlos dos Santos / 23821 Guarulhos
19 62 24300 Flavio Hernandez do Carmo / 0 Caieiras
20 57 24300 Sander Alberto Stefanini / 22701 Piracicaba
21 54 24300 Agenor Canhoto dos Santos Sao Paulo