FEDERAÇÃO PAULISTA DE MOTOCICLISMO
Campeonato Paulista de Motovelocidade 2004
Interlagos SP 
 
1a Etapa - 01/02/2004 
2a Etapa - 11/04/2004
 2a Etapa - Interlagos
Class Num Cat    Piloto/ Equipe                                Voltas Tempo
                               125 / 250 
   1    1 B     MARCIO MEIRA-RIQUE MOTOS/TERESOPOLIS                              13 29:57.545   
   2   10 B     LUIZ EDUARDO BAILEY                                               13 30:10.467   
   3  121 B     JOÇO NIVALDO GIRÇO                                                13 30:11.010   
   4   56 B     NIVALDO QUERINO-POLI EXPRESS/WOT/RAID/RTO                         13 31:19.528   
   5  880 B     LUIZ HENRIQUE PUGLIESI DE BESSA-88X RACING TEAM                   13 32:16.813   
   6   49 A     IGOR A. CALURA-TIOEL/SBS/MOTOASA/PIRELLI                          13 32:17.117   
   7    3 A     RICARDO MERSON PENALVA-LOKÇO RACING/TECNOMOTO                     12 30:26.403   
   8   80 A     JULIANA FIGUEIREDO-SPIDI/STREET RACER                             12 30:27.648   
   9   17 A     CALVIN MEIRA LIMA-DU BOLSO                                        12 30:31.398   
  10   43 A     MARCELO ANDRADE BONILHO-SPORT PLUS/SIMONCAR                       12 30:54.718   
  11   75 A     DIEGO AP. SIMåES FLàRIO-TECNOMOTO                                 12 30:54.822   
  12   94 A     JEAN MORELLO NUNES-O PROPRIO                                      12 31:15.976   
  13   34 A     RUBENS PACHECO DE OLIEIRA-DIA MOTO                                12 31:33.100   
  14   71 A     MARCOS GALVES F.CANO-SAMACAR/VENTURINE SEGUROS                    12 31:36.803   
  15   50 A     MAURO THOMASSINI DE OLIVEIRA-MOTOM                                12 32:23.006   
  16   51 A     JOHN KENNEDY MEDEIROS                                             11 30:29.245   
  17   88 A     PAULO FERNANDES-SHOCK PNEUS/DIA MOTOS/BATISTA MOTO                11 30:33.239   
                                                                                                 
                                 135 2T                                                                                             
Class Num Cat    Piloto/ Equipe                                Voltas Tempo                                                                                                 
   1   66       ROBERVAL                                                          13 28:38.366   
   2   15       JURACY DAS NEVES RODRIGUES-POSTO MEDITERR¶NEO                     13 28:44.264   
   3   65       WILLIAM DA COSTA-FORMULA MOTO PE€AS/PILOTTO                       13 28:58.510   
   4   18       AGNI GARCIA-STARS SCHOOL                                          13 28:58.567   
   5   86       LUCAS R. SILVA-SERRANO PERFORMANCE                                13 28:59.691   
   6  171       GILBERTO PENTEDO SUZUKI-GPS ESCOLA DE PILOTAGEM                   13 29:00.553   
   7   12       RODRIGO CEZAR MAIER                                               13 29:06.247   
   8    2       THIAGO CRUZ GUERREIRO-TERTECMAN                                   13 29:07.803   
   9   58       ANTONIO CARLOS MIQUERI-ZOOM LUM./TARUMÇ ESCAP.                    13 29:30.514   
  10    7       VITAL CLOVIS-ALEMÇO RODAS/STAR SCHOOL                             13 29:30.920   
  11  172       ERIKO RAFAINE DE MELLO-DKR MOTOS                                  13 29:50.480   
  12   21       MICHEL DE CAMPOS - MOTOMANIA / RETIFICA MAZÇO                     13 29:53.360   
  13  114       MURILO A. ALBIERI ORVANDIM                                        13 30:03.367   
  14   33       LUCIANO CORERA PIRES-TCHÒ MOTOS                                   13 30:05.016   
  15   11       LUIZ GUSTAVO PAVONI DE LIMA                                       13 30:20.301   
  16   45       JOS JANUµRIO DA COSTA-RECAR MOTOS-PLANET                         13 30:21.603   
  17   23       MARCIO GON€ALVES DE PAULA-MOTO SRAD/SERRANO                       13 30:25.123   
  18   68       WAGNER NIETO VIDAL                                                13 30:30.256   
  19   30       EDER HUALAS DE SOUZA-TRANS TUR/RODO AERO                          13 30:46.676   
  20   77       CARLOS ROBERTO BARBOSA-PASSARO/PILOTTO/PODIUM                     13 31:01.860   
  21   44       CARLOS ANDREI A B MERINO-MOTO MANIA/CEZÇO PREP.                   12 28:38.462   
  22  117       RODRIGO DA SILVA-AUTO 7/RODRIGO PISCINAS/RL                       12 29:02.636   
  23   13       ROBERTO MAROLDI-PILOTTO MOTO PE€AS                                12 29:04.756   
  24   42       JOEL FELIPE SOARES JUNIOR-TRIONIC                                 12 30:22.147   
  25   69       RODNEY MARIO LINS DE MELO-SHOCK/BLACK SHEEP                       12 30:45.533   
  26  133       CHARLES CESAR BERQUIM-NISAN MOTOS/SALVIANO SOLDAS                 12 31:24.038   
  27   71       RICHARD SANSEVERINO-ASA MOTO/GTS MOTO                             11 28:45.532   
  28   17       JOÇO MARCELO S. LIMA -EXTREME MOTOS                                9 20:28.738   
  29  115       ALBERTO ALBIERI-VITAL LUB/ELETRICA MODESTO                         8 19:48.535   
  30   88       MARCELO JOS ARAUJO-WSJ PET SHOP/LYONS                             6 14:45.844   
  31   32       EMERSON MONTEIRO CLARO-ALFREDO MOTOS                               5 12:00.713   
  32   64       SANDRO PAGANELLI-BANNY PEL/NUTRI ART/PEDICINO                      4 8:43.226    
  33    5       WAGNER ROBERTO SCARASSATI                                          2 4:42.534    
  34    8       EDSON SANTO MAROLDI-PILOTTO MOTO PE€AS                             0 6.105       
                                                                                                 
                             500 cc                                                           
                                      
Class Num Cat    Piloto/ Equipe                                Voltas Tempo     
   1   73       ALECSSANDRE BRIEDA DI GRANDI-DOCA                                 13 25:31.085   
   2  777       MARCO AURELIO BRUNHEROTO-ALUMÇ/GPS/VALVOLINE                      13 25:31.568   
   3   74       MURILO P. COLATRELI-PREF. MUN. MONTE ALTO/MOTO MIX                13 25:44.332   
   4   94       MAURO LAGUNA-PANTER MARINE/ARAMOTO                                13 26:05.097   
   5   34       WALTER JOS ALÇO-TRANSP. BIA ALÇO                                 13 26:05.128   
   6   46       ADALBERTO G. DE ALMEIDA-ADALBERTO AUTOMàVEIS                      13 26:36.304   
   7   18       MARCO ANTONIO DE SOUZA REIS-DONINI MOTORSPORT                     13 26:43.937   
   8   88       DANIEL SALLES-WOT                                                 13 27:03.066   
   9  113       PAULO CEZAR M. DEFAVARI-SPORT PLUS/RARA/SIMONCAR                  13 27:20.478   
                                                                                                 
                             FORÇA LIVRE     
 Class Num Cat    Piloto/ Equipe                                Voltas Tempo                                                                                           
                                                                                                   
   1   49       PABLO HENRIQUE MARTINS-VAZ RACING / CARMONA                       15 27:02.579   
   2   86       RODRIGO ROSSI-RAیES MOZI                                         15 28:21.409   
   3    4       ANDERSON LAINI GOMES - ZERINHO MOTO SHOW                          15 28:49.015   
   4   68       WILMAR A. DA SILVA-PRATA/ADRENALINA MOTOS                         15 28:49.085   
   5   99       LUIZ ANTONIO SUZUKI                                               14 27:05.419   
   6    5       ANDR LUIZ DE ARAUJO CARVALHO-MAC ROLL ROLAM.                     14 27:37.972   
   7    9       DUILIO MAGALHÇES                                                  13 28:46.787   
   8    3       CLAUDIO JUNQUEIRA-TILT/ARENA                                      13 29:10.782   
   9    6       RUI BRIDI                                                          4 8:13.659    
                                                                                                 
                               MINI           
 Class Num Cat    Piloto/ Equipe                                Voltas Tempo                                                   
   1   17       ANTONIO CHIARI FILHO                                               5 10:20.335   
   2  121       ANTONIO DA COSTA CASALINHO                                         5 10:28.266   
   3   51       ERIC GRANADO SANTOS-VAZ/SHARK/Q8OIL/METZELER                       5 11:42.802   
   4    7       VICTOR MARCELO C. BRUNHEROTO - ALUMÇ                               5 12:22.295   
   5  122       PEDRO LAZARINI CASALINHO                                           4 11:07.153   
                                    1a etapa - motovelocidade
POS. NUM	NOME		CATEGORIA      VOLTAS
 1  17 ANTONIO CHIARI FILHO      MINI-MOTO        5
 2 121 ANTONIO COSTA CASALINHO   MINI MOTO        5
 3 122 PEDRO LAZARINI CASALINHO  MINI MOTO        5
 4   3 VICTOR MARCELO BRUNHEROTO MINI MOTO        3
 5  51 ERIC GRANADO SANTOS       MINI MOTO        1
 1  49 IGOR A. CALURA            125-4T          11
 2 121 JOAO NIVALDO GIRAO        125-4T          11
 3  94 JEAN MORELLO NUNES        125-4T          11
 4  35 RICARDO ZANOVICK          125-4T          10
 5 220 ANACILTA R LIMA           125-4T          10
 1   1 MARCIO MEIRA LIMA         250CC           12
 2  56 NIVALDO A. QUIRINO        250CC           12
 3  23 FERNANDO EDUARDO SANTOS   250CC           10
 1  66 ROBERVAL DE ALMEIDA       135-2T          12
 2  64 SANDRO PAGANELLI          135-2T          12
 3  58 ANTONIO CARLOS MIQUERI    135-2T          12
 4  44 CIRO ANDREI MERINO        135-2T          12
 5 171 GILBERTO PENTEADO         135-2T          12
 6  89 EVANDRO MIYAZAKI          135-2T          12
 7  65 WILLIAN DA COSTA          135-2T          12
 8   7 CLOVIS VITAL              135-2T          12
 9  77 CARLOS ROBERTO PASSARO    135-2T          11
10  42 JOEL FELIPE SOARES JR     135-2T          11
11  80 RENATO SPINELLI SOARES    135-2T          10
12  69 FRANCISCO GERALDO FERREIR 135-2T           9
 1   3 ALECSSANDRO BRIEDA GRANDI 500CC           12
 2 777 MARCO A. BRUNHEROTO       500CC           12
 3   5 LEANDRO PANADES           500CC           12
 4 113 GUSTAVO MADUREIRA         500CC           12
 5 121 HILARIO DA C.CASALINHO    500CC           12
 6  88 DANIEL DORATIOTO SALLES   500CC           11
 1  55 PAULO SANTOS              F.LIVRE-A       13
 2  49 PABLO HENRIQUE MARTINS    F.LIVRE-A       13
 1  79 LUIS CARLOS SILVA NETO    F.LIVRE-B       12
 2  50 ANDRE CRUZ A. CARVALHO    F.LIVRE-B       12