Campeonato Paulista Motocross 2003
       APOIO : MRP
Etapas :
1a Indaiatuba 8-9/03
2a Capivari 29-30/03 
3a Atibaia  24-25/05
4a Bragança 14-15/06
5a Jandira 19-20/07
6a Shopping Serrazul 2-3/08
 
CAMPEONATO PAULISTA DE MOTOCROSS 2003    FINAL   SERRAZUL 
   
Class    Piloto                                    Equipe 
 INFANTIL A
       Piloto                             Team                               
 1   4 KAIO CESAR DE MIRANDA              AMERICA SPORTS                     
 2   7 STEFANY GON€ALVES SERRÇO           CIRCUIT/GENERAL MOTOS/ALBA         
 3  10 GUSTAVO PESSOA DE SOUZA                                               
 4  25 MARCELO FELIPE DE LIMA SOUZA       WW MOTOS/MODELO MOTOS              
 5   8 SABRINA BANDEIRA PAIUTA                                               
 6   9 ELIO FELIX                                                            
 7  51 FELIPE ZAMBRINI SANTOS                                                
 8 113 KAUE FERNANDES PEREIRA                                                
 9  13 PLINIO MARTINEZ RECHE JUNIOR       JUNINHO MOTOS/Q8 OILS/MOTOBOR      
10  18 JOÇO MARCOS MILANI NAREZZI                                            
11  33 ANTâNIO RUSSO NETO                 BHILL RACING/VIA€ÇO JUNDIAIENSE    
12 341 GABRIEL LARROIED                                                      
13  15 VINÖCIUS FAVERO SIMåES             LEITE BELA VISTA/PREF.GUAXUP MG/SÇ
    46 GUILHERME FURUTA CAVALARI          ZELÇO/FMF/MOTUL                    
    98 DANIEL FERNANDES MACIEIRA FILHO    KASYMA/SMR/GENERAL MOTOS           
     2 JAQUELINE JUHRS FLAIRE                                                
    23 JéLIA PAZ                          GENERAL MOTOS                      
INFANTIL B
 1  49 BµRBARA FERNANDES                  ATREVIDA                           
 2  26 FELIPE REJIS DE SIMONI                                                
 3  27 PAOLA FERNANDES PESSANHA DA SILVA                                     
 4  22 JADE PESSOA DE SOUSA                                                  
 5  95 ANDERSON PEREIRA DO AMARAL                                            
 6 171 CAIO MELLO TOGNOZZI                ARITANA                            
                                                                             
     7 CAIO LOPES FERNANDES                                                  
60 CC
 1   6 GUSTAVO PEREIRA DO AMARAL                                             
 2   7 EDUARDO FERREIRA DE LIMA                                              
 3  24 HECTOR DE FREITAS ASSUNۂO         ASW FOX/PRO PERFORMANCE TADEU      
 4 115 FELIPE AUGUSTO FAVERO SIMåES       QUALITRAFO/SÇO JOÇO SUP./PREF. GUAX
 5  13 FµBIO CESAR RENNA QUARTUCCI                                           
 6  11 RODRIGO RANIERI                    PLENA SAéDE                        
 7  12 MATEUS MAGNUM NELSON*              KID'S                              
 8  99 ALEXANDRE LOPES SALVADOR           FERROS PARAÖSO/UDIA€O/A MOTOS      
 9  41 JAKUELINE CRISTINA POLTRONIERI                                        
10  26 FELIPE REJES DE SIMONI             REXON/RM/GENERAL                   
11  49 BµRBARA FERNANDES                                                     
12  50 BRUNO GOMES DOS SANTOS                                                
13  78 LUIZ HENRIQUE NOAL FIGUEIREDO                                         
14  95 ANDERSON AMARAL                                                       
15   8 CAIO LOPES FERNANDES                                                  
16 171 CAIO DE MELLO TOGNOZZI                                                
17  67 RAUL FAUSTINO                      COLGIO SAINT EXUPERY              
                                                                             
     1 THALES VILLARDI FELIX DA SILVA     KID'S/DUNAS/ASW/WISECO/RIFFE/MOTUL/
     9 DERICK RIBEIRO DA COSTA ALMEIDA    V FORCE/BILLS PIPES                
80 CC
 1   1 MARCELLO FERREIRA LIMA                                                
 2   9 FELIPE MIRANDA GRIMBERG            HONDA/BIKE BOX/FOX/BRIDGESTONE/GENE
 3  10 WELLINGTON GARCIA MATOS            NEW RIPS JEANS/ASW/Q8/COLGI AGOSTI
 4  21 CARLO MâNACO VALEN€A                                                  
 5  41 THALES VILLARDI FELIX DA SILVA     KID'S/DUNAS/ASW/WISECO/RIFFE/MOTUL/
 6  73 PEDRO HENRIQUE RAMOS                                                  
 7  36 RAPHAEL REGIS DE SIMONI            ACERBIS/RM/REXON/GENERAL           
 8  62 JOS ROBERTO VAN CLEEF DE ALMEIDA  PROTEGE                            
 9  80 UYRAN CARLOS                                                          
10  90 GUSTAVO PEREIRA DO AMARAL                                             
11  38 EDUARDO FERREIRA DE LIMA                                              
12  31 KAIAN TEIXEIRA EVANGELISTA         VIRILON/PURA MANIA/QUIMITEC/BAYUCHI
                                                                             
    29 ARI PASCHOAL DA SILVA              CICLO STAR/SEMPRE GµS              
     8 DENI ADAMS F. ASSUNۂO             ASW FOX/MOTOVILLE/PRO PERFORMANCE T
    91 ANDR VEIGA                                                           
125 CC
 1  18 RODRIGO DIAS SIQUEIRA                                                 
 2 154 RAFAEL ZENNI                       SCHINCARIOL/HONDA/ALPINESTARS/BLACH
 3 125 LEANDRO NUNES DA SILVA             TORK/PRO TORK/METAS PNEUS/FOX/KAREK
 4 538 MARCELLO FERREIRA LIMA                                                
 5  13 PEDRO LUÖS MELLO LOPES             HONDA/MOBIL/PIRELLI/ASW/WV         
 6   5 ARTHUR MORINI LEAL                                                    
 7 140 RENAN PERINE BUNIY                 YAMAHA/CACAU/FMF/ZELÇO             
 8  19 JOÇO TOLEDO                        SUZUKI/MOGOGAS                     
 9 449 RENATO PERES DO NASCIMENTO         ULTRAGRIP/Z RACING/FRANSCAF/PNEUS 
10  60 RAFAEL HELAL                       HELAL MOTO PE€AS/PAULO MOTORES     
11  97 LUCAS GAMA TAMBURUS FILHO          HELAL MOTO PE€AS/ALUMAQ/PAULO MOTOR
12 595 SERGIO CURI MONTEIRO                                                  
13 413 GABRIEL GUIMARÇES DE ALMEIDA       ECOLOGIA BRASIL SURF SHOP-TAUBATE  
                                                                             
    10 KRISTOFER FLORENZANO               ASW/RIFFEL/YAMAHA                  
    47 PHILEMON ROSA VAREDA                                                  
250 CC
 1   1 MASSOUD NASSAR NETO                                                   
 2   3 ANTâNIO JORGE BALBI JR             HONDA/MOBIL/RECREIO VOLKSWAGEN/ASW 
 3   5 ROOSEVELT DE FREITAS ASSUNۂO      HONDA/MOBIL/V. FORCE/WV/MOTO VILLE/
 4  15 RODRIGO DIAS SIQUEIRA              CONS.NACIONAL SUZUKI/SEBILOSKY/RIFF
 5  33 RAFAEL RAMOS                       YAMAHA/LADRO/VAZ/CONTROL FELX/OAKLE
 6  81 NIELSEN BUENO                      MP TEAM/ACERBIS                    
 7 802 ALEXANDRE BERNARDI                 RODOJET/TORK/PUMA                  
 8 208 MµRCIO ROGRIO DO NASCIMENTO       ASW/SERRAZUL/ZELÇO/RINALDI/FRIGRI/V
 9  19 JOÇO TOLEDO                        SUZUKI/MOGOGAS                     
10 138 FERNANDO SIBINEL                   MILA MOTO/MOTOR HEAD               
11 101 BERNARDO BENS MENDON€A             COLGIO PENTµGONO/BODY PLANET      
12 128 ALESSANDRI PEREIRA DIAS            MRP RACING MAXIMA RACING OLEOS     
13 111 FµBIO ROMANIN FERREIRA                                                
SENIOR 125 30
                                                                             
 1 189 ROBERTO MADER GARCIA               SEBILOSKY PREPARAیES              
 2  36 WILSON MASSAKI SATO                YAMAHA/TAMPINHA/CHINA IN BOX       
 3 144 GUILHERME CURY DE CARDOSO LIMA                                        
 4 110 FERNANDO LONGUIM                   ROBSON                             
 5 135 MARCOS GERBI                       VIDA LIVRE                         
 6 124 RANULFO OLIVEIRA                                                      
 7 123 ALEXANDRE JOS LEMES DA COSTA                                         
 8 111 MAURO GIORDANO FAUCON                                                 
 9 125 DENIS SCHUARZENBECK                                                   
10 100 DOUGLAS BRANCO DE SOUZA                                               
11 196 ALESSANDRO LAURENCE JUSTO          PLµSTICOS JUSTUS                   
12 138 EMERSON CSAR DE TOLEDO                                               
13 180 AFONSO LUÖS MUNHOZ                 COPPI RACING/SUZUKI RM125          
14 193 ALEXANDRE VIEIRA                                                      
15 143 MARCELO DA SILVA                   HABIB'S/AUDI POLI MOTORS           
16 873 ANA FLµVIA SGOBIN                  SCHINCARIOL/AGROBEN                
17 172 MµRCIO ANTâNIO SIMåES              SIMON MOTOS                        
18 173 DAMON FERNANDO DE ALENCAR          ZPR/HELAL MOTO PE€AS               
19 137 MµRCIO GIORDANO FAUCON                                                
20 169 DCIO WATANI GONDO                                                    
      
      
SENIOR 125 40
                                                                 
 1  47 PHILEMON ROSA VAREDA                                                  
 2 397 JOS AUGUSTO CASTRO                                                   
 3 395 PAULO MONTEIRO                     CRIPAUL ACADEMIA/RACE TECH/ MOPTORE
 4 334 ANTâNIO MANTOVANI                                                     
 5 362 ROQUE ORIBE COLMAN                                                    
 6 311 MANOEL LISBOA SOBRINHO             CAMPANELA VEICULOS/SLIM GRAFICS    
 7 303 CELESTINO DOS ANJO9S FLAIRE*                                          
 8 407 JOÇO EDUARDO TOLEDO*               SUZUKI                             
 9 482 RENATO BREDA                       CIRCUIT/GENERAL                    
10 313 HILTON TSUJIMURA*                                                     
11 369 VALENTIM DIEGUEZ CAMPO                                                
                                                                             
   307 SRGIO MICHELIN MUNIZ                                                 
SENIOR 250 30
                                                                             
 1 802 ALEXANDRE BERNARDI                 RODOJET/TORK/PUMA                  
 2 208 MµRCIO JOANITA                     ASW/SERRAZUL/ZELÇO/RINALDI/FRIGERI/
 3 220 GUILHERME DE MELLO CASTANHO        WEB RACING/CIA.ATLTICA            
 4  25 RICARDO RASPA                      HONDA/FOX/RONJON                   
 5 201 JOS GAZZETTA NETO                 FITEX FIOS DE ALGODÇO/DUBOY RACING 
 6  58 RICARDO SEBBE                      ZORRO MOTOS/EMG SUSPENSÇO          
 7  23 MARCOS PAZ                         GENERAL MOTOS                      
 8 233 RICARDO KAZUMI SATO                BM MOTOS/MATSUO/CULTURAL/MKT/HONDA 
 9  41 MARIANA BALBI                      BALBI TEAM/ASW                     
10 206 RICARDO SENDIM FIORAMONTE                                             
                                                                             
   218 CLµUDIO MARQUES PEREIRA                                               
   212 LUIZ OMAR CARRATO                                                     
   255 JOS MENDES FERRÇO FILHO                                              
SENIOR 250 40
                                                                             
 1 450 PEDRO RODOLFO MINARI BENTOVOGLIO                                      
 2 400 EDUARDO DE ANDRADE                                                    
 3 457 SRGIO AZEVEDO VILELA                                                 
 4 421 NELSON EDUARDO GIUSTI                                                 
 5 445 MARCOS ESDRAS EVANGELISTA*                                            
 6 401 CARLOS AUGUSTO CAMBOIM             HABIB'S/AUDI MOTORS                
 7 418 VALTER DIAS PINHO                                                     
INTERMEDIARIA 125
 1 110 WELLINGTON GARCIA MATOS            NEW TRIPS JEANS/ASW/Q8/CLGIO AGOST
 2 671 EDSON LUIZ BERTOS                                                     
 3  13 MATHEUS RUIZ STORTI                                                   
 4  99 LUÖS FELIPPE S. D. DE OLIVEIRA     Z. SCHOLL/M. NEGRETTI/CASA VERDE   
 5 125 PEDRO CURY                                                            
 6 175 CASSIANO PEREIRA                                                      
 7 147 HUGO CATER ALVES RODRIGUES         KID'S/DUNAS/ASW/WISECO/RIFFEL/MOTUL
 8  44 ROGRIO VICTOR ZANETTI             ZANETTI MOTOS/AMAZONAS SUCOS       
 9 230 OLAVO SPALLICCI FRANCISCO          HONDA/MOBIL                        
10 181 FRANCISCO GIANNETTI NETO           PAULO MOTORES                      
11 774 LUCAS DA COSTA                                                        
12 727 LINCOLN ARANTES VENTURA            EDI COZINHAS PLANEJADAS            
13  34 GUSTAVO LUPORINI PAPLIACCI                                            
                                                                             
   934 RAFAEL BERNARDI                    RODOJET/TORK/PUMA                  
   192 DANILO ROBSON DE LIMA                                                 
    94 FµBIO DE OLIVEIRA ROZZANTTI                                           
AMADOR 80
 1   4 BRUNO FRANCISCO DE LIMA                                               
 2   5 KAIQUE ARRANZ POLIMENO             MC RACING                          
 3  12 LEANDRO CAMPOLINO MATTOS           FOX/ASW/ACERBIS                    
 4  66 JOÇO GABRIEL MENECHINO PRINI       GIRO RACING/MRP/TIDERAS            
 5  55 ANDR ROBERTO VANNETTI VEIGA                                          
 6  15 CAIO ULYSSES TAVARES EVANGELISTA                                      
 7  36 MATEUS MAGNUM NELSON*              KID'S                              
 8  91 MAURÖCIO WANDERLEY                 GUGA PE€AS                         
 9  26 MARCOS ROBERTO ROZA DE MAORAES                                        
10   9 WILTON JOS NOGUEIRA FILHO                                            
11 295 EDSON MOREIRA DE TOLEDO                                               
12  40 THIAGO RELA C. GIULIANI            BRAG MOTO                          
13  11 RODRIGO RANIERI                                                       
14  60 FERNANDO MICHELI                                                      
15 188 GUSTAVO BONIFµCIO BASÖLIO                                             
16  44 RODRIGO RATEIRO NICOLAU                                               
17  17 RODOLFO CAPELANO                                                      
18  18 PABLO FERNANDES PESSANHA DA SILVA                                     
                                                                             
    29 VICTOR HUGO LUIZ                                                      
    25 GABRIEL CURY                       TEKBOND/SLIN                       
    46 LUIGGI ROGGERI                                                        
    31 GUILHRME REBUSTINI                                                    
    54 GABRIEL ZENNI                      ZPR                                
AMADOR 125
 1 117 BRUNO CESAR RENNA QUARTUCCI                                           
 2   5 LUIZ GUSTAVO MARTINS TASSI         TRANS. TASSI                       
 3  98 LUÖS FELIPE S. D. DE OLIVEIRA                                         
 4 101 ISLAND FARIA COSTA                 BHILL RACING/TELE PERFORMANCE      
 5  62 JOS ROBERTO VAN CLEEF ALMEIDA SANT                                   
 6 125 PEDRO CURY                                                            
 7  80 UYRAN CARLOS                       WV/PROTERRA/VIRTUAL INFO/OZASOLDOR 
 8  20 CLµUDIO ONIVALDO POLTRONIERI                                          
 9  10 ROBERTO RANIERI SOBRINHO           PLENA SAéDE                        
10 578 RUBERLEI COUTINHO                  CROSS ADVENTURE/TASSI TRANSPORTES  
11  56 DENIS RUMBAWA*                                                        
12  70 RODOLFO L. FERREIRA COSTA                                             
13 534 MARCIEL FERNANDO POCOPETEZ         MOGOGA'S                           
14  34 GUSTAVO LUPORINI PAGLIACCI         GPS CENTER/GARMIN/Z MOTOCROSS RACIN
15  22 CARLOS EDUARDO SACRINI FERREIRA    SACRINI                            
16  32 ROBERT ROCA                                                           
17 303 DIEGO KEMPARSKI PAVAN              MRP RACING/CEBILOSKY/ITUPETRO/MOTO 
    27 ANDR STOCOVICH NETO               DUBOY/SÇO VICENTE/MASTER           
   170 KAYO FELIPE CORREIA                                                   
    40 FELIPE BERNAL                      MC DONALD'S                        
AMADOR 250
 1  10 GILBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA          HIGIDENT                           
 2   6 RAFAEL TYTKO ARMELIN                                                  
 3  63 LUCIANO MANGANARO                  PRUDEN SPORTE                      
 4   9 FµBIO WOLF CAMPOS                  SERRAZUL SHOPPING                  
 5  75 FµBIO FANTOZZI                     SUCAPLAST                          
 6  25 VALDIR DONIZETE POLTRONIERI                                           
 7  11 STEN TILKENS                       RM RACING/GRIP & TRACTION          
 8  80 PAULO DEGANI                                                          
 9 691 JéLIO SRGIOBETHKE                                                    
   818 ABDO OMAR NAJAR NETO               BJ DETECH/NIAUTO FOOD              
TORNADO A
 1   2 LEANDRO CANIATO                    MILA MOTO                          
 2  10 FRANCISCO LUIZ VELASCO R. FILHO    CRICRI MOTOS/GUARUJµ HONDA/CREART/A
 3  34 WILLIAM POIANI VICENTE FERREIRA    LAVA JATO CAPRICHO/ÖNDIO PREPARA€åE
 4  50 FELIPE NASTRI                                                         
 5  23 EDSON LUIZ BERTOS                                                     
 6  97 SILVANO BERNARDES                  ENDURO RACING/CICLO ITATIBA        
 7  18 FERNANDEZ LEMOS                    MILA MOTO/MONGOGA DESIGNS          
 8  14 ROGER WILLIAM DE LABIO                                                
 9  15 MµRCIO ORLANDO MERIGUE                                                
TORNADO B
 1  93 FRANCISCO MARINO                   MILA MOTO                          
 2  76 JULIANO HIROME CRUZ                                                   
 3  77 RALPH CARLOS FRANCOSO JUNIOR       COMSTAR COTIA/NEUTRALIZADO RACING/A
 4  95 RODRIGO SCARELLI                                                      
 5  96 VOLNEI MAGNINO CARDOSO JUNIOR      CARDOSO MOTOS/CARDOSO PNEUS        
 6  99 MARCELO AUGUSTO FERNANDES RODRIGUES                                   
 7  63 VALDECIR OLIVA                     TRANS OLIVA                        
 8  73 JOS COSTA DE BARROS               ETEGAS                             
 9  98 IVAN DE OLIVEIRA                   AVENIDA MOTOS                      
10  80 ROGRIO INVENTIONE                                                    
11  69 WILLIAM CRAVEIRO                   SEBILOSKY                          
    59 LEANDRO MAGNUSSON                                                     
    90 PAULO GIOVANI DE OLIVEIRA          POSTO ITAPUÇ/CRISTAL CAR/OLIVER PLA
CAMPEONATO PAULISTA DE MOTOCROSS 2003    V ETAPA   JANDIRA
   
Class    Piloto                                    Equipe                                                    Voltas
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :INFANTIL A
   1   7  STEFANY GONCALVES SERRAO         CIRCUIT/GENERAL MOTOS/ALBA                                          9
   2   4  KAIO CESAR DE MIRANDA            AMERICA ESPORTES                                                    9
   3  10  GUSTAVO PESSOA DE SOUZA                                                                              9
   4  33  ANTONIO RUSSO NETO               BHILL RACING                                                        9
   5 113  KAUE FERNANDES PEREIRA                                                                               9
   6  13  PLINIO MARTINEZ RECHE JUNIOR                                                                         9
   7  51  FELIPE ZAMBRINI SANTOS           DIRECTLINK / CM RACING                                              8
   8   9  ELIO MOLERO FELIX                                                                                    8
   9  15  VINICIUS FAVERO SIMOES           LEITE BELA VISTA/PREF.GUAXUPE MG/SAO JOAO SUPERMERCADOS             8
  10   8  SABRINA BANDEIRA PAIUTA          SPACE ONE/ Q8/ BRIDGESTONE/ ALEMAO RODAS                            8
  11  46  GUILHERE FURUTA CAVALARI         ZELAO / FMF/ ASW                                                    7
  12  18  JOAO MARCOS MILANI NAREZZI                                                                           7
  13   6  CAIO JUAN CORREIA BELONCI                                                                            7
  14 341  GABRIEL LARROYED                 OBJETIVO RIBEIRAO PIRES                                             7
  15  98  DANIEL FERNANDES MACIEIRA FILHO  KASYMA/SMR/GENERAL MOTOS                                            7
  16   2  JAQUELINE JUHRS FLAIRE                                                                               6
  17  27  IGOR CATER                       KID'S/DUNAS/ASW/WISECO/RIFFEL/MOTUL/MX TEC/RACING TEAM              6
  18  23  JULIA COSTA MATOS PAZ            GENERAL MOTOS                                                       4
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :INFANTIL B
   1  26  FELIPE REGIS DE SIMONI                                                                              13
   2  15  FELIPE AUGUSTO FAVERO SIMOES     QUALITRAFO/SAO JOAO SUP./PREF.GUAXUPE MG/QUALIFIO/REN.PENUS 2 IRM  13
   3   7  CAIO LOPES FERNANDES                                                                                13
   4 171  CAIO MELLO TOGNOZZI              ARITANA                                                            12
   5  22  JADE PESSOA DE SOUZA                                                                                12
   6  27  PAOLA FERNANDES PESSANHA DA SILV                                                                    12
   7  94  LUCAS MENDONCA                                                                                      11
   8  49  BARBBARA FERNANDES               ATREVIDA/HABIB                                                     11
   9  55  GABRIEL MODOLO RANZANI                                                                              11
  10  95  ANDERSON PEREIRA AMARAL          AMARAL RACING                                                      11
  11  52  RAFAEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA                                                                             3
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :125 cc
   1 799  *ROSEVELT ASSUMPCAO              HONDA                                                              16
   2  10  KRISTOFER FLORENZANO                                                                                16
   3  13  PEDRO LUIS MELLO LOPES           HONDA/MOBIL/PIRELI/ASW/WV                                          16
   4 154  RAFAEL ZENNI                     SCHINCARIOL/HONDA/ALPINESTARS/BLACH/THOR/WV/BELL/CTI2/ZPR/NGK/DID  16
   5 140  RENAN PERINI BUNIY               YAMAHA/CACAU/FMF/ZELAO                                             16
   6   5  ARTHUR MORINI LEAL                                                                                  16
   7  19  JOAO TOLEDO                      SUZUKI                                                             16
   8 538  MARCELLO FERREIRA LIMA                                                                              16
   9  48  *ALBERTO MASCHIO                 CENTRAL MOVEIS / MPNEUS                                            16
  10 180  ROBERTO MADER GARCIA             SEBILOSKY PREPARACOES                                              16
  11  97  LUCAS GAMA TAMBURUS FILHO        HELAL MOTO PECA/ALUMAQ/PAULO MOTORES                               16
  12 275  *DANIEL TOLENTINO MATOS DE PAIVA                                                                    15
  13 934  RAFAEL BERNARDI                  RODOJET / TORK / PUMA                                              15
  14 196  ALESSANDRO JUSTO LAURENCI        PLASTICOS JUSTOS                                                   15
  15 413  GABRIEL GUIMARAES DE ALMEIDA     ECOLOGIA BRASIL SURF SHOP-TAUBATE                                  13
  16 125  LEANDRO NUNES DA SILVA           TORK/PRO TORK/METAS PNEUS/FOX/KAREKAS MOTOS                        10
  17 103  CAUE PAULINI AGUIAR              NENE RACING                                                        10
  18  75  LUCIANO HENRIQUE PINTO           ULTRALUB/EXCEL                                                      8
  19  60  RAFAEL HELAL                     FRIGERI / HELAL MOTO PECAS                                          6
  20  34  RODRIGO CLEMENTE SELHORST                                                                            1
  21 595  SERGIO CURY MONTEIRO                                                                                 1
  22   4  PAULO STEDILE                    TORK / YAMAHA                                                       1
  23  70  *VATUTIM PEREIRA MAIA FILHO      WV RACING                                                           1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :250 cc Open
   1   3  JORGE BALBI                                                                                         16
   2   1  MASSOUD NASSAR NETO              HONDA/MOBIL/BIEFFE/ZELAO/PIRELLI/MX TECH/SCOTT/DOBLEX/NGK          16
   3   4  *PAULO CESAR STEDILE             TORK / YAMAHA                                                      16
   4   5  ROOSEVELT DE FREITAS ASSUNCAO JR HONDA/MOBIL/V.FOCE/WV/MOTO VILLE/RENTHAL/PRO CIRCUIT/PRO PERF/TAD  16
   5  33  RAFAEL RAMOS                     YAMAHA / LADRO/ VAZ/ OKLEY/ CONTOFLEX                              16
   6 189  EDUARDO SACAKI                   YAMAHA DUNAS RACE                                                  16
   7  81  NIELSEM BUENO                    MP TEAM / ACERBIS                                                  15
   8 108  MARCIO ROGERIO DO NASCIMENTO     RINALDI/MOTUL/SERRAZUL/FRIGER/ZELAO                                15
   9 802  ALEXANDRE BERNARDI               RODOJET / TORK / PUMA                                              15
  10  25  RICARDO RASPA                    HONDA/FOX/RONJON                                                   15
  11 101  BERNARDO BENS                                                                                       15
  12 220  GUILHERME CASTANHO                                                                                  15
  13 233  RICARDO SATO                                                                                        15
  14 138  FERNANDO SIBINEL                 MILA MOTO                                                          15
  15 128  ALESSANDRI PEREIRA DIAS          MRP RACING                                                         14
  16  15  RODRIGO SIQUEIRA                 SUZUKI / SEBILOSK                                                   4
  17 449  ROMEU VIALLI NETO                WV RACING                                                           2
  18  10  KRISTOFER FLORENZANO             YAMAHA/ RIFEL/ ASW/ ASV                                             1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :INTERMEDIARIA 125
   1 127  LUCAS LEMGRUBER DE MORAES        KID'S/DUNAS/ASW/WISECO/RIFFEL/MOTUL/MX TEC/REACING TEAM            11
   2 110  WELLINGTON GARCIA MATOS                                                                             11
   3  20  CARLOS EDUARDO O. MARTINS                                                                           11
   4  13  MATHEUS STORTI                   OFTALMO CLINICA JUNDIAI                                            11
   5  94  FABIO ROZZANTI                   TORK                                                               11
   6  44  ROGERIO VICTOR ZANETTI           ZANETTI MOTOS/AMAZONAS SUCOS                                       11
   7 934  RAFAEL BERNARDI                  RODOJET / TORK /PUMA                                               11
   8 147  HUGO CATER ALVES RODRIGUES       KID'S/DUNAS/ASW/WISECO/RIFFEL/MOTUL/MX TEC/RACING TEAM             11
   9 222  CRISTIANO GUIMARAES DE BRITTO                                                                       11
  10 169  GUILHERME PIVA                   WV / FEDERAL MOTOS/ OURO VERDE/ SCOTT                              11
  11 671  EDSON LUIZ BERTOS                                                                                   11
  12 175  CASSIANO PEREIRA                                                                                    11
  13   7  FABIO CITRO                                                                                         10
  14 181  FRANCISCO GIANNETTI NETO         PAULO MOTORES                                                      10
  15 115  ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA                                                                       10
  16 192  DANILO ROBSON DE LIMA                                                                                7
  17 619  KAZUHIRO ABE                     POUSO BAN                                                           5
  18  88  *GILBERTO DE SA CAVALCANTE                                                                           4
  19 718  MAURICIO CARVALHO DE ARRUDA      MOTOX/JPS/ASW/VAZ/RASPA                                             3
  20 811  WAGNER SANTOS SILVERIO                                                                               1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :80 AMADOR
   1  91  MAURICIO WANDERLEY               GUGA PECAS                                                         10
   2  25  GABRIEL CURY                     SLIMGRAFICS/ TEKBOND/ ALEMAO RODAS                                 10
   3   5  KAIQUE ARRANZ POLIMENO                                                                              10
   4  12  LEANDRO CAMPOLINO MATTOS         FOX/ASW/ACERBIS                                                    10
   5  54  GABRIEL ZENNI                    ZPR                                                                10
   6  60  FERNANDO MICHELI                                                                                    10
   7  66  JOAO GABRIEL MENECHINO PRINI     GIRO RACING/MRP/TIDERAS                                            10
   8  11  RODRIGO RANIERI                                                                                     10
   9  46  LUIGGI ROGGIERI                                                                                     10
  10 295  EDSON M DE TOLEDO JR                                                                                10
  11  15  CAIO ULISSES TAVARES EVANGELISTA REVISTA DIRT ACTION/H&M MOTOS/THOR                                 10
  12 419  JONHY NUNES SILVA                JOAO CARLOS / LAUZANI                                              10
  13  55  ANDRE VEIGA                      CERNET                                                             10
  14  29  VICTOR HUGO LUIZ                                                                                    10
  15  40  THIAGO RELA C. JIULIANI          BRAG MOTO                                                          10
  16  26  MARCOS ROBERTO ROZA DE MORAES                                                                       10
  17  44  RODRIGO RATEIRO NICOLAU                                                                              9
  18 188  GUSTAVO BONIFACIO BASILIO                                                                            9
  19 168  JONATHAS BATUTIS DE TOLEDO                                                                           8
  20  80  *PATRICK GAVAZZI TEIXEIRA                                                                            7
  21   4  BRUNO FRANCISCO DE LIMA                                                                              5
  22  18  PABLO FERNANDES PESSANHA DA SILV                                                                     3
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :125 AMADOR
   1 117  BRUNO CESAR RENNA QUARTUCCI                                                                          9
   2  62  JOSE ROBERTO VAN CLLEF DE A. SAN PROTEGE                                                             9
   3  27  ANDRE STOCOVICH NETO             DUBOY/ SAO VICENTE/ MASTER                                          9
   4  10  ROBERTO RANIERI SOBRINHO         PLENA SAUDE                                                         9
   5 125  PEDRO CURY                       TEKBOND / ALEMAO RODAS                                              9
   6  80  UYRAN CARLOS DA SILVA            PROTERRA/ VW VIRTUAL/ WASKI                                         9
   7 170  KAIO FELIPE                      MOTO FREE LTDA                                                      9
   8 101  ISLAND FARIA COSTA               BHILL RACING/TELE PERFORMANCE                                       9
   9   5  LUIZ GUSTAVO MARTINS TASSI       TRANSTASSI                                                          9
  10   9  RODRIGO TREVISANI                VFORCE                                                              9
  11 727  LINCOLN ARANTES VENTURA          EDI COSINHA PLANEJADAS                                              9
  12  18  MARCOS VIEIRA DA CUNHA                                                                               9
  13 578  RUBERLEY COUTINHO                TRANSTASSI CROSS ADVENTURE                                          9
  14 124  RANULFO OLIVEIRA                 BARRIGA MOTOS / Q8 / RS                                             9
  15 100  DOUGLAS BRANCO DE SOUZA                                                                              9
  16  70  RODOLPHO LAMBACH FERREIRA DA COS                                                                     9
  17  34  GUSTAVO LUPORINI PAGLIACI                                                                            8
  18 318  HEITOR BREVILHERI FREITAS                                                                            8
  19 303  DIEGO KEMPARSKI PAVAN            MRP RACING/SEBILOSKY/ITUPETRO/MOTO MIL CAMPINAS                     8
  20  32  SERGIO BRESSIANI FILHO           HIBREMA / DW TENDAS                                                 7
  21  19  LUIS FERNANDO RAMOS              DESPACHANTE SANTA RITA                                              6
  22 411  *CLAUDIO JOSE DE MAMBRO                                                                              5
  23  16  THIAGO ROSSANI                   RM INSTALACOES HIDR. LTDA                                           4
  24  55  *DANIEL ELIAS PUPO                                                                                   3
  25  15  *ELILDINEY PETERSON DE ALMEIDA                                                                       1
  26  85  ANDRE DALL ANESE DURANTE         KID'S/DUNAS/ASW/WISECO/RIFFEL/MOTUL/MX TEC/RACING TEAM              1
  27 126  GREGORIO MATIAS DE FREITAS                                                                           1
  28 440  ALISON HIGA                                                                                          1
  29 155  *MARCO A. B. DE OLIVEIRA JR                                                                          1
  30 148  PEDRO COELHO                     Z MOTOCROSD RACING/ SCHOOL                                          1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :250 AMADOR
   1  63  LUCIANO MANGANARO                PRUDEN SPORTE                                                       5
   2   6  RAFAEL TYTKO ARMELIN                                                                                 5
   3  10  GILBERTO SILVA                                                                                       5
   4   8  JOAO CARLOS LOUSA FAUSTINO       PANTANAL MOTORS/MAMO MAMO/ESZE/GENERAL MOTOS                        5
   5 691  JULIO SERGIO BETHKE                                                                                  5
   6  75  FABIO FANTOZZI                   SUCAPLAST                                                           5
   7  27  DENIS HOBERT SCHIARETTI          KK FRIOS POSTO FAPEL                                                2
   8 122  SERGIO BELLINI JR                                                                                    2
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :60 cc
   1   6  GUSTAVO AMARAL                   AMARAL RACING                                                       8
   2   1  THALES VILLARDI FELIX DA SILVA   KID'S/DUNAS/ASW/WISECO/RIFFEL/MOTUL/MX TEC/RACING TEAM              8
   3   7  EDUARDO FERREIRA LIMA                                                                                8
   4  12  *MATEUS MAGNUN NELSON            KID'S                                                               8
   5  24  HECTOR FREITAS ASSUNCAO          ASW FOX/PRO PERFORMANCE                                             8
   6  26  FELIPE REJES DE SIMONI           REXON - RM - GENERAL                                                8
   7  13  FABIO CESAR RENNA QUARTUCCI                                                                          8
   8 151  RODRIGO GASPAR DE FREITAS        GENERAL MOTOS/REFRIG.DEL REY/TUAREG MOTOS/FRIGERI/BRASIL RACING     8
   9  99  ALEXANDRE LOPES SALVADOR                                                                             8
  10  95  ANDERSON AMARAL                  AMARAL RACING                                                       7
  11  32  *RODRIGO DE ANDRADE SANTOS       KID'S                                                               7
  12 171  CAIO MELLO TOGNOZZI                                                                                  7
  13   8  CAIO LOPES FERNANDES                                                                                 7
  14   9  DERICK RIBEIRO DA COSTA ALMEIDA                                                                      7
  15  17  JOAO CIUNITI                                                                                         5
  16 115  FELIPPE AUGUSTO FAVERO SIMOES    QUALITRAFO/S.JOAO SUP/PREF.GUAXUPE MG/QUALIFIO/REN.PNEUS 2 IRMAOS   5
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :80 cc
   1   1  MARCELLO FERREIRA LIMA                                                                              11
   2   9  FELIPE MIRANDA GRIMBERG          HONDA/BIKE BOX/FOX/BRIDGESTONE/GENERAL MOTOS/CIRCUIT               11
   3  10  WELLINGTON GARCIA MATOS          NEW TRIPES JEANS/ASW/Q8/COLEGIO AGOSTINIANO                        11
   4  21  CARLO MONACO VALENCA                                                                                11
   5  41  THALES VILLARDI FELIX DA SILVA   KID'S/DUNAS/ASW/WISECO/RIFFEL/MOTUL/MX TEC/RACING TEAM             11
   6  90  GUSTAVO AMARAL                   AMARAL RACING                                                      11
   7  38  EDUARDO FERREIRA LIMA                                                                               11
   8  29  ARI PASCOAL DA SILVA                                                                                11
   9  36  RAPHAEL REJES DE SIMONI          ACERBIS/RM/REXON/GENERAL                                           11
  10  80  UYRAN CARLOS F DA SILVA          PROTERRA/ VW VIRTUAL/ WASKI                                        11
  11  73  PEDRO HENRIQUE RAMOS                                                                                10
  12   8  DENI ADAMS F. ASSUNCAO           ASW FOX/MOTOVILLE                                                   8
  13  70  RODOLPHO L.FERREIRA COSTA                                                                            3
  14  62  JOSE ROBERTO VAN CLEEF DE ALMEID PROTEGE                                                             3
  15  99  GUSTAVO KOJI NAKASE AMANO                                                                            1
  16 146  LEONARDO DIONISIO AMARAL                                                                             1
  17  55  *MARCO ANTONIO B DE OLIVEIRA JR                                                                      1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER 30/125
   1 144  GUILHERME CURY DE CARDOSO LIMA                                                                      11
   2 189  ROBERTO MADER GARCIA                                                                                11
   3 363  *STEBAN CHAPUI                                                                                      11
   4 121  REINALDO PINHEIRO DE FREITAS                                                                        11
   5 110  FERNANDO LONGUIM                 ROBSON                                                             11
   6 111  MAURO GIORDANO FAUCON                                                                               11
   7 196  ALESSANDRO LAURENCE JUSTO        PLASTICOS JUSTUS                                                   11
   8 107  LUCIDIO DE ARRUDA NETO           MOTOX/JPS/RASPA/VAZ/RM MOTOS                                       11
   9 116  GULILHERME GRAGNOLATI            MOTO FREE                                                          10
  10 113  ALBERTO BRUZZONE                                                                                    10
  11 143  MARCELO DA SILVA                 HABIB'S/ AUDI POLI MOTORS                                          10
  12 193  ALEXANDRE VIEIRA                                                                                    10
  13 873  ANA FLAVIA RIBEIRO SGOBIN                                                                           10
  14 188  REINALDO BOMBARDELLA CAMARGO     CARBONO LORENA - MOTOREX                                            9
  15 199  DJALMA EURIPEDES BRITO                                                                               6
  16 103  ADAILTON CESSAR WERNER           CVP DESP EXPRESS                                                    3
  17 104  ALEXANDRE CITRO                                                                                      3
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER 30/250
   1  25  RICARDO RASPA                    HONDA                                                              11
   2 208  MARCIO ROGERIO DO NASCIMENTO                                                                        11
   3 802  ALEXANDRE BERNARDI               RODOJET / TORK / PUMA                                              11
   4 220  GUILHERME DE MELLO CASTANHO      WEB RACING/CIA.ATLETICA                                            11
   5  23  MARCO ANTONIO PAZ                GENERAL MOTOS                                                      11
   6  58  RICARDO SEBBE                                                                                       11
   7 233  RICARDO KAZUMI SATO              BM MOTOS/MATSUO/CULTURAL/MKT/HONDA                                 11
   8 218  CLAUDIO MARQUES PEREIRA                                                                             11
   9 222  GILBERTO SILVA                                                                                      11
  10 272  SIDNEY STABILE                                                                                      10
  11 206  RICARDO SENDIM FIORAMONTE                                                                            8
  12 255  JOSE MENDES FERRAO FILHO                                                                             7
  13 201  JOSE GAZZETTA NETO               FITEX FIOS DE ALGODAO/DUBOY RACING                                  3
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER40/125
   1  47  PHILERMON VAREDA                 ASW / AMERICA SPORT                                                11
   2 334  ANTONIO MANTOVANI                ACADEMIA OURO FITNESS                                              11
   3 321  *CLAUDIO TEIXEIRA                                                                                   11
   4 395  PAULO ROBERTO PEREIRA MONTEIRO                                                                      11
   5 389  GILMAR MARTINS                   PS LASER                                                           10
   6 303  *CELESTINO FLAIRE DOS ANJOS                                                                         10
   7 362  ROQUE ORIBE COLMAN                                                                                  10
   8 382  MARCOS ERMIRIO DE MORAES         KID'S/DUNAS/ASW/WISECO/RIFFEL/MOTUL/MX TEC/RACING TEAM             10
   9 311  MANOEL LISBOA SOBRINHO           CAMPANELA VEICULOS/SLIM GRAFICS                                    10
  10  88  *GILBERTO DE SA CAVALCANTE                                                                          10
  11 319  *RICARDO BERGAMINI                                                                                  10
  12 307  SERGIO MICHELINI MUNIZ                                                                               9
  13 397  JOSE CASTRO                      RR RACING                                                           4
  14 313  *HILTON TSUJIMURA                                                                                    1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER40/250
   1 450  PEDRO RODOLFO MINARI BENTIVOGLIO                                                                    11
   2 400  EDUARDO DE ANDRADE                                                                                  10
   3 401  CARLOS AUGUSTO CAMBOIM           HABIBS/AUDI MOTORS                                                 10
   4 445  *MARCOS ESDRAS EVANGELISTA                                                                          10
   5 421  NELSON EDUARDO GIUSTI                                                                               10
   6 457  SERGIO AZEVEDO VILELA                                                                               10
   7 443  SILVIO CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS                                                                           4
   8 403  APARECIDO ANTONELLI              SORVETES CASCAO                                                     1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :TORNADO
   1  10  FRANCISCO LUIZ VELASCO R.FILHO                                                                       9
   2   7  RENATO AMARAL                    MILA MOTO                                                           9
   3   2  LEANDRO CANIATO                  MILA MOTO                                                           9
   4  34  WILLIAN POIANI VICENTE FERREIRA  LAVA JATO CAPRICHO/INDIO PREPARAیES                                9
   5   5  APARECIDO CANDIDO JUNIOR         JR RACING/COMERCIAL JIMENEZ                                         9
   6  97  SILVANO BERNARDES                                                                                    8
   7  70  JORGE APARECIDO ROCHA                                                                                8
   8  15  MARCIO ORLANDO MERIGUE                                                                               8
   9  14  ROGER WILLIAM DE LABIO                                                                               8
  10   4  *RENATO PIRES DE MORAES                                                                              2
  11 111  qazIPE NASTRI                    XXXX                                                                1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :TORNADO B
   1  93  FRANCISCO MARINO                 MILA MOTO                                                           9
   2  90  PAULO GIOVANI DE OLIVEIRA        POSTO ITAPUA/CRISTAL CAR/OLIVER PLAST/VIRTUA DESINGS/PAULINHO MUN   9
   3  59  LEANDRO MAGNUSSON                                                                                    9
   4  69  WILLIAN CRAVEIRO                 SEBILOSKI                                                           9
   5  76  JULIANO HIROMI CRUZ                                                                                  9
   6  96  WOLNEY MAGNINO CARDOSO JUNIOR    CARDOSO MOTOS/CARDOSO PNEUS                                         9
   7  73  JOSE COSTA DE BARROS             ETEGAS                                                              8
   8  99  MARCELO AUGUSTO FERNANDES RODRIG                                                                     8
   9  77  RALPH CARLOS FRANCOSO JUNIOR     COMSTAR COTIA/NEUTRALIZADO RACING/AMERICA SPORT/Q8                  4
 
 
BRAGANÇA  -  APOIO MRP - 14/15 JUNHO    
 Class    Piloto                                    Equipe                                                    Voltas
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :INFANTIL A
   1   4  KAIO CESAR DE MIRANDA            America Esportes                                                   12
   2   7  STEFANY GONCALVES SERRAO         Circuit/general Motos/alba                                         12
   3  14  *NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ               Race Tech/ Motorex                                                 12
   4  51  FELIPE ZAMBRINI SANTOS                                                                              12
   5 113  CAUE P. AGUIAR                                                                                      12
   6  25  MARCELO FELIPE DE LIMA SOUZA     Ww Motos/modelo Motos/jm Racing                                    12
   7  46  MATEUS CAMPOS CARICA                                                                                11
   8   8  SABRINA BANDEIRA PAIUTA                                                                             11
   9  10  GUSTAVO PESSOA DE SOUZA                                                                             11
  10  33  ANTONIO RUSSO NETO               Bhill Racing/ Viacao Jundiaense                                    11
  11 341  GABRIEL LARROYED                 Objetivo Ribeirao Pires                                            10
  12  15  VINICIUS FAVERO SIMOES           Leite Bela Vista/pref.guaxupe Mg/sao Joao Supermercados            10
  13  98  DANIEL FERNANDES MACIEIRA FILHO  Kasyma/smr/general Motos                                            9
  14  18  JOAO MARCOS MILANI                                                                                   9
  15   6  CAIO JUAN CORREIA BELONCI                                                                            9
  16  23  JULIA MATOS PASSOS                                                                                   7
  17  17  **JULIANO FRUENTES                                                                                   7
  18  52  RAFAEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA                                                                             2
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :INFANTIL B
   1  15  FELIPE AUGUSTO FAVERO SIMOES     Qualitrafo/sao Joao Sup./pref.guaxupe Mg/qualifio/ren.penus 2 Ir   21
   2   7  CAIO LOPES FERNANDES                                                                                20
   3  95  ANDERSON AMARAL                                                                                     20
   4  26  FELIPE REGES DE SIMONI                                                                              20
   5  94  LUCAS MENDONCA                                                                                      19
   6  55  GABRIEL MODOLO RANZANI                                                                              19
   7  22  JADE PESSOA DE SOUZA                                                                                18
   8 171  CAIO MELLO TOGNOZZI              Aritana                                                            17
   9  27  PAOLA FERNANDES PESSANHA DA SILV                                                                    18
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :125 cc
   1 538  Marcello Ferreira Lima                                                                               4
   2  10  Kristofer Florenzano             Rifel/yamaha/motul/asw                                              4
   3 140  Renan Perini Buniy               Yamaha/cacau/fmf/zelao                                              4
   4  34  Rodrigo Clemente Selhorst                                                                            4
   5 154  Rafael Zenni                     Schincariol/honda/alpinestars/blach/thor/wv/bell/cti2/zpr/ngk/di    4
   6  60  Rafael Helal                                                                                         4
   7   5  Arthur Morini Leal                                                                                   4
   8  13  Pedro Luis Mello Lopes           Honda/mobil/asw                                                     4
   9 212  Ramon Oliveira Sacilotti                                                                             4
  10 275  Daniel Tolentino Matos                                                                               4
  11  97  Lucas Gama Tamburus Filho        Helal Moto Peca/alumaq/paulo Motores                                4
  12 103  Caue Paulini Aguiar              Nene Racing                                                         4
  13 180  Roberto Mader Garcia                                                                                 4
  14 595  Sergio Cury Monteiro                                                                                 4
  15 122  Icaro Schimidt De Oliveira                                                                           4
  16 413  Gabriel Guimaraes De Almeida     Ecologia Brasil Surf Shop-taubate                                   4
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :250 cc Open
   1   3  Jorge Balbi Junior               Honda/mobil/recreio Volkswagem                                     18
   2   5  Roosevelt De Freitas Assuncao Jr Honda/mobil/v.foce/wv/moto Ville/renthal/pro Circuit/pro Perf/ta   18
   3   1  Massoud Nassar Neto                                                                                 18
   4  81  Nielsen Bueno                    Mp Team/acerbis/smith/wiseco                                       17
   5 106  Joao Paulo De Camargo                                                                               17
   6 208  Marcio R. Joanita                                                                                   17
   7 101  Bernardo Bens                    Body Planet/colegio Pentagono                                      17
   8 138  Fernando Sibinel                 Motor Head/mila Moto                                               16
   9 128  Alessandri Pereira Dias          Mrp Racing                                                         16
  10 802  Alexandre Bernadi                                                                                    5
  11  15  Rodrigo Siqueira                 Pirelli/scott/suzuki/bc Safra/cons.nac./sebilosky/riffel/shel/ka    3
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :INTERMEDIARIA 125
   1 718  Mauricio Carvalho De Arruda                                                                          4
   2 127  Lucas Lemgruber De Moraes                                                                            4
   3 110  Wellington Garcia Matos                                                                              4
   4  13  Matheus Ruiz Storti                                                                                  4
   5  20  Carlos Eduardo O. Martins                                                                            4
   6 934  Rafael Bernadi                                                                                       4
   7 619  Kazuhiro Abe                     Pousoban                                                            4
   8  44  Rogerio Victor Zanetti                                                                               4
   9 222  Cristiano Brito                                                                                      4
  10 671  Edson Luiz Bertos                                                                                    4
  11 192  Danilo Robson De Lima                                                                                4
  12 175  Cassiano Pereira                                                                                     4
  13 230  Olavo Spallicci Francisco        Honda/mobil                                                         4
  14  93  Alexandre Vieira                                                                                     4
  15  32  Sergio Berciane Filho                                                                                4
  16  90  Alexandre De Almeida Oliveira                                                                        4
  17 774  Lucas Viana Da Costa                                                                                 4
  18 143  Willian Salmaso                                                                                      4
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :80 AMADOR
   1   4  BRUNO FRANCISCO DE LIMA                                                                             12
   2  27  LUIZ MIGUEL FIGUEIREDO MARTI                                                                        12
   3   5  KAIQUE ARRANZ POLIMENO           Mc Racing                                                          12
   4  55  ANDRE VEIGA                                                                                         12
   5  31  GUILHERME REBUSTINI                                                                                 12
   6  26  MARCOS ROBERTO ROZA DE MORAES                                                                       12
   7  12  LEANDRO CAMPOLINO MATTOS         Fox/asw/acerbis                                                    12
   8  11  RODRIGO RANIERI                  Plena Saude                                                        12
   9  54  GABRIEL ZENI                                                                                        12
  10  74  THIAGO KOJI TSUJI                                                                                   12
  11  66  JOAO GABRIEL MENECHINO PRINI     Mrp/motorani/tideras                                               12
  12  15  CAIO ULISSES TAVARES EVANGELISTA H&m Motos/dirt Action                                              12
  13  40  THIAGO RELA C. JIULIANI          Brag Moto                                                          12
  14 419  JHONNY NUNES DA SILVA                                                                               12
  15  17  RODOLFO BASILE                                                                                      12
  16 111  GABRIEL CESPEDES MARTINS         General Motos/rugata Rolamentos/super Trail/moto Shelter           12
  17 295  EDSON MOREIRA DE TOLEDO JR       Lottus Automoveis                                                  11
  18  44  RODRIGO RATEIRO NICOLAU                                                                             11
  19  91  MAURICIO WANDERLEY               Guga Pecas                                                         11
  20 199  GLAUCIA BOGHOSSIAN               Moveis Essencial                                                   10
  21  77  **FELIPE GODOI                                                                                       9
  22 168  JONATHAN B. DE TOLEDO            Lottus Automoveis                                                   9
  23  18  PABLO FERNANDES PESSANHA DA SILV                                                                     9
  24  25  GABRIEL CURY                                                                                         6
  25   9  WILTON JOSE NOGUEIRA FILHO                                                                           5
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :125 AMADOR
   1 117  BRUNO CESAR RENNA QUARTUCCI                                                                         12
   2   5  LUIZ GUSTAVO MARTINS TASSI       Transtassi                                                         12
   3  27  ANDRE STOKOVICH                  Duboy/ Master/ Sao Vicente                                         12
   4   9  MARCOS RODRIGO PIOLI TREVISAN                                                                       12
   5  62  JOSE ROBERTO V. ALMEIDA SANTOS   Protege                                                            12
   6  31  TIAGO FILIPPO F. DE LIMA E SILVA                                                                    12
   7 161  MARCILIO MOREIRA BORGES                                                                             12
   8  80  UYRAN CARLOS                                                                                        12
   9 102  RICARDO GUATELLI BERSANI                                                                            12
  10 104  *FABRICIO SCHINCARIOL                                                                               12
  11 101  ISLAND FARIA COSTA               Bhill Racing/tele Performance                                      12
  12 727  LINCOLN ARANTES VENTURA          Edi Cosinha Planejadas                                             12
  13  19  LUIS FERNANDO RAMOS              Despachante Santa Rita                                             12
  14  16  TIAGO ROSSANI                                                                                       12
  15 440  ALISON HIGA                      Bolone/ Honda/ Mobil/ Pirelli                                      12
  16  89  GILMAR RIBEIRO                                                                                      12
  17  24  *FERNANDO ANTONIO BATISTA DE OLI Cervejaria Belco                                                   12
  18  11  PAULO LAVINIO DA CRUZ JR                                                                            11
  19  91  BRUNO SIERRA MARQUES                                                                                11
  20  22  CARLOS EDUARDO SACRINI FERREIRA  Sacrini                                                            11
  21  85  ANDRE DALL ANESE DURANTE                                                                            11
  22  37  MARCO ANTONIO DE O PORTO         Porto Oliveira Ltda                                                11
  23  40  FELIPE APARECIDO DE O BERNAL     Mac Donald's Braganca/ Marcos Negreti Preparacoes                  11
  24  74  ELVIS TIZOTTO DE MIRANDA                                                                            11
  25  10  ROBERTO RANIERI SOBRINHO         Plena Saude                                                        11
  26  56  DENIS MARCELO RUMBADA                                                                               11
  27 303  DIEGO KEMPARSKI PAVAN            Mrp Racing/sebilosky/itupetro/moto Mil Campinas                    11
  28 125  PEDRO CURY                                                                                          10
  29 148  PEDRO ZABOROWSKY COELHO          Motocross Racing/ Sepol                                            10
  30  13  LUIS GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA                                                                               10
  31  34  GUSTAVO LUPORINI PAGLIACCI       Z Motocross Racing Scholl/ Gps Center                               7
  32 200  *RICARDO N.DA R. FRAGOSO                                                                             5
  33 980  *FERNANDO SCHINCARIOL            Cerveja Belco Recife                                                2
  34 145  PIETRO GIUSTI                                                                                        1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :250 AMADOR
   1   8  JOAO CARLOS LOUSA FAUSTINO       Pantanal Motors/mamo Mamo/esze/general Motos                       12
   2  10  GILBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA                                                                           12
   3  27  DENIS HOBERT SCHIAVETTI          Kaka Frios/ Cabelinho Motos/ Posto Fadel                           12
   4  63  LUCIANO MANGANARO                Pruden Sporte                                                      12
   5   6  RAFAEL TYTKO ARMELIN                                                                                12
   6  11  STEN TILKENS                     Rm Racing/grip & Traction                                          12
   7   5  JOAO CARLOS NUNES                                                                                   12
   8  57  SERGIO AZEVEDO VILELA                                                                               12
   9  19  CESAR ABDALLA                    Macdonald's Braganca Paulista                                      11
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :60 cc
   1   1  THALES VILLARDI FELIX DA SILVA                                                                      10
   2   6  GUSTAVO AMARAL                                                                                      10
   3   7  EDUARDO FERREIRA LIMA                                                                               10
   4  24  HECTOR FREITAS ASSUNCAO          Asw Fox/motoville/tadeu Preparacoes                                10
   5  13  FABIO CESAR RENNA QUARTUCCI                                                                         10
   6 115  FELIPPE AUGUSTO FAVERO SIMOES                                                                       10
   7  39  RAFAEL JACHETTA                  N Som                                                               9
   8  26  FELIPE REJES DE SIMONI           Cmw/ktm                                                             9
   9 151  RODRIGO GASPAR DE FREITAS        General Motos/refrig.del Rey/tuareg Motos/frigeri/brasil Racing     9
  10  78  LUIZ HENRIQUE NOAL FIGUEIREDO                                                                        9
  11  99  ALEXANDRE LOPES SALVADOR                                                                             9
  12   9  DIRECK RIBEIRO DA COSTA          Rd2 Vforce                                                          9
  13  49  BARBBARA FERNANDES               Atrevida/habib                                                      9
  14 171  CAIO TOGNOZZI                                                                                        8
  15  50  BRUNO GOMES DOS SANTOS                                                                               8
  16  67  RAUL FAUSTINO                                                                                        8
  17 111  FRED LUCAS VIEIRA DA SILVA                                                                           8
  18  94  LUCAS MENDONCA                   Wacs/dkr Motos                                                      6
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :80 cc
   1   1  Marcello Ferreira Lima                                                                              11
   2  10  Wellington Garcia Matos          New Tripes Jeans/asw/q8/colegio Agostiniano                        11
   3   9  Felipe Miranda Grimberg          Honda/bike Box/fox/bridgestone/general Motos/circuit               11
   4  21  Carlo Monaco Valenca                                                                                11
   5  41  Thales V. Felix Da Silva                                                                            11
   6  38  Eduardo Ferreira Lima                                                                               11
   7  36  Raphael Rejes De Simoni          Cmw/ktm                                                            11
   8  62  Jose Roberto Van Cleef De Almeid Protege                                                            11
   9  80  Uyran Carlos                                                                                        11
  10  73  Pedro Henrique Ramos                                                                                11
  11  31  Kaian Teixeira Evangelista       Virilon/pura Mania/quimitec/bayuchi                                10
  12   8  Deni Adams F. Assuncao           Asw Fox/motoville                                                  10
  13  90  Gustavo Amaral                                                                                      10
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER 30/125
   1 189  Roberto Mader Garcia             Sebilosky Preparacoes                                              14
   2 144  Guilherme Cury De Cardoso Lima                                                                      14
   3 121  Reinaldo Pinheiro De Freitas                                                                        14
   4 111  Mauro Giordano Faucon                                                                               14
   5 110  Fernando Longuim                 Robson                                                             14
   6 123  Alexandre Jose Lemes Da Costa                                                                       14
   7 107  Lucidio De Arruda Neto           Motox/jps/raspa/vaz/rm Motos                                       14
   8 171  Ricardo Pereira Da Silva                                                                            14
   9 135  Marcos Finazzi Gerbi                                                                                13
  10 182  Jose Francisco Roman                                                                                13
  11 138  Emerson Cesar De Toledo                                                                             13
  12 174  Juliano Aparecido Tavella                                                                           13
  13 191  Joel Vanderlei Cozer                                                                                13
  14 116  Guilhermo Grangnolati                                                                               13
  15 147  Rodrigo Mendes Avelar            Pro Racing                                                         13
  16 103  Adailton Cesar Werner            Eva Express/pro Racing                                             13
  17 150  Jose Carlos Sbrissa                                                                                 13
  18 180  Afonso Luis Munhoz               Coppi Racing                                                       13
  19 188  Reinaldo Bombardela              Carbono Lorena/motorex                                             13
  20 196  Alessandro Laurence Justo        Plasticos Justos                                                   13
  21 143  Marcelo Da Silva                 Habib's/ Audi Poli Motors                                          13
  22 873  Ana Flavia Ribeiro Sgobin                                                                           13
  23 172  Marcio Antonio S. De Almeida                                                                        12
  24 126  Marcio Andre Florio                                                                                 12
  25  14  Wellington Valadares                                                                                10
  26 122  Joao Peres Fuentes                                                                                   9
  27 169  Decio W. Gondo                                                                                       8
  28 137  Marcio Giordano Faucon                                                                               2
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER 30/250
   1  25  Ricardo Raspa                                                                                       14
   2 802  Alexandre Bernadi                                                                                   14
   3 201  Jose Gazzetta Neto               Fitex Fios De Algodao/duboy Racing                                 14
   4  58  Ricardo Sebbe                                                                                       14
   5 208  Marcio Rogerio Do Nascimento     Asw/rinaldi/motul/zelao/serrazul/acad.performance/a.s.friger/rs    14
   6  23  Marcos Antonio Paz                                                                                  14
   7 233  Ricardo Kazumi Sato              Bm Motos/matsuo/cultural/mkt/honda                                 14
   8 252  Joao Batista De Oliveira         Pastilha Carbono Lorena/motox/j.p.s. Racing                        14
   9 218  Claudio Marques Pereira                                                                             14
  10 222  Gilberto Batista Da Silva                                                                           14
  11 281  Marcelo Lapa                                                                                        14
  12 220  Guilherme Castanho                                                                                  13
  13 212  Luiz Omar Carrato                                                                                   13
  14 255  Jose Mendes Ferrao Filho                                                                            12
  15 206  Ricardo S. Fioramonte                                                                                4
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER40/125
   1  47  Philemon Rosa Vareda             America Sports/asw                                                 14
   2 334  Antonio Mantovani                                                                                   14
   3 395  Paulo Roberto Pereira Monteiro                                                                      14
   4 397  Jose Augusto Castro                                                                                 13
   5 482  Marcos Ermirio De Moraes                                                                            13
   6 389  Gilmar Ribeiro Martins (pira)    Grambril Marmores                                                  13
   7 303  *celestino Dos Anjos Flaire                                                                         13
   8 362  Roque Oribe Colman                                                                                  13
   9 311  Manoel Lisboa Sobrinho           Campanela Veiculos/slim Grafics                                    13
  10 374  Luis Antonio Gallani                                                                                12
  11 369  Valentim Duges Campo                                                                                12
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER40/250
   1 400  Eduardo De Andrade                                                                                  14
   2 450  Pedro Rodolfo Minari Bentivoglio                                                                    14
   3 480  Edvaldo Antonio Da Rosa                                                                             13
   4 457  Sergio Azevedo Vilela                                                                               13
   5 401  Carlos Augusto Camboim           Habibs/audi Motors                                                 13
   6 444  Anderson De Oliveira             Rastra/habib's/knor                                                13
   7 433  Manoel Inacio Fernandes                                                                             13
   8 443  Silvio Cordeiro Dos Santos                                                                           4
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :TORNADO A
   1   2  Leandro Caniato                                                                                     11
   2  10  Francisco Luiz Velasco R.filho   Ckicki Motos/guaruja Veiculos/honda/oceanave/portal De Santos/id   11
   3  34  Willian Poiani Vicente Ferreira  Lava Jato Capricho/indio Preparaیes                               11
   4  97  Silvano Bernardes                                                                                   11
   5  71  Antonio Carlos Matarazzo         Norway Fishy                                                       10
   6  14  Roger William De Labio                                                                              10
   7  15  Marcio Orlando Merigue                                                                              10
   8   5  Aparecido Candido Junior                                                                             4
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :TORNADO B
   1  59  Leandro Magnusson                                                                                   11
   2  90  Paulo Giovani De Oliveira        Posto Itapua/cristal Car/oliver Plast/virtua Desings/paulinho Mu   11
   3  76  Juliano Heome                                                                                       11
   4  93  Francisco Marino                                                                                    11
   5  95  Rodrigo Scarezzi                                                                                    11
   6  77  Ralph Carlos Francoso Junior     Comstar Cotia/neutralizado Racing/america Sport/q8                 11
   7  99  Marcelo Augusto Fernandes Rodrig                                                                    10
   8  96  Wolney Magnino Cardoso Junior    Cardoso Motos/cardoso Pneus                                        10
   9  80  Rogerio Inventione                                                                                  10
  10  69  Wilian Craveiro                  Sebilosky                                                          10
  11  73  Jose Costa De Barros             Etegas                                                             10


ATIBAIA 24/25/05 
 Class    Piloto                                    Equipe                                                    Voltas
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :INFANTIL A
   1   7  STEFANY GONCALVES SERRAO                                                                            10
   2   4  KAIO CESAR DE MIRANDA            America Esportes                                                   10
   3  52  RAFAEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA         Petenseal/skimel Humanos/s. Engenharia                             10
   4   8  SABRINA BANDEIRA PAIUTA          Space On2 / Q8 / Bristol / Alemao Rodas / Bike Box                 10
   5  10  GUSTAVO PESSOA DE SOUZA                                                                              9
   6  25  MARCELO FELIPE DE LIMA SOUZA     Ww Motos/modelo Motos                                               9
   7  51  FELIPE ZAMBRINI                  Direct Link                                                         9
   8   9  ELIO MOLERO FELIX                                                                                    9
   9 113  KAUE FERNANDES                                                                                       9
  10  18  JOAO MARCOS                                                                                          9
  11 341  GABRIEL LARROYED                 Objetivo Ribeirao Pires                                             8
  12  15  VINICIUS FAVERO SIMOES           Qualifio/sao Joao Supermercado/pref.m.guaxupe/renov.pneus 2 Irma    8
  13  33  ANTONIO RUSSO NETO                                                                                   8
  14  27  IGOR CATER                                                                                           7
  15  23  JULIA PAZ                                                                                            7
  16  98  DANIEL FERNANDES MACIEIRA FILHO  Mamo Mamo Motocross                                                 7
  17  13  PLINIO RECHE JR                  Juninho Motos / Q8 / Motobor                                        4
  18   6  CAIO JUAN                                                                                            1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :INFANTIL B
   1  15  FELIPPE A. FAVERO SIMOES         Qualifio/sao Joao Sup./pref.guaxupe Mg/ren.penus 2 Irmaos          14
   2  94  LUCAS MENDONCA                   Wacs / Dkr Motos                                                   14
   3 171  CAIO MELLO TOGNOZZI                                                                                 13
   4  95  ANDERSON DO AMARAL               Amaral Racing                                                      13
   5  27  PAOLA FERNANDES PESSANHA DA SILV                                                                    13
   6  55  GABRIEL MODOLO RANZANI                                                                              13
   7  22  JADE PESSOA DE SOUZA                                                                                12
   8  26  FELIPE REJES DE SIMONI           Rexon/rm/general                                                   10
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :125 cc
   1 154  Rafael Zenni                     Black Flays/ V Force/ Schincarioll/ Honda/ Mobil/ Pirelli/         21
   2  34  Rodrigo Clemente Selhorst                                                                           21
   3  10  Kristofer Florenzano             Yamaha/riffel/motul/asw                                            21
   4  45  *gilberto Ranhol Gomes                                                                              21
   5 140  Renan Perini Buniy               Yamaha/cacau/fmf/zelao                                             21
   6 212  Ramon Oliveira Sacilotti                                                                            21
   7  60  Rafael Helal                     Helal Moto Peca/paulo Motores                                      21
   8  97  Lucas Gama Tamburus Filho        Helal Moto Peca/alumaq/paulo Motores                               21
   9 538  Marcello Ferreira Lima                                                                              21
  10   5  Arthur Morini Leal                                                                                  20
  11 125  Leandro Nunes Da Silva           Tork/pro Tork/metas Pneus/fox/karekas Motos                        20
  12 595  Sergio Cury Monteiro                                                                                20
  13 180  Roberto Mader Garcia             Sebilosky Preparacoes                                              19
  14 413  Gabriel Guimaraes De Almeida     Ecologia Brasil Surf Shop-taubate                                  17
  15 103  Caue Paulini Aguiar                                                                                  9
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :250 cc Open
   1   3  Antonio Jorge Balbi Jr           Honda/asw/recreio W                                                21
   2  15  Rodrigo Dias Siqueira            Tecnocargo/shell/cons.nac.suzuki/sebiloski/pirelli/rife            21
   3   1  Massoud Nassar Neto              Honda/mobil/bieffe/zelao/pirelli/mx Tech/scott/doblex/ngk          21
   4   5  Roosevelt De Freitas Assuncao Jr Honda/mobil/circuit/scott/v.force/motoville/pro Perf.renthal       21
   5  49  Luis Carlos Vaz Moraes Junior    Pelo-prà/saron Motos                                               20
   6  81  Nielsen Paraiso Bueno            Mp Team / Acerbis                                                  20
   7 108  Marcio Rogerio Do Nascimento     Asw/motul/rinaldi/affrigeri//zelao/vaz/serrazul/acd.performace     20
   8  25  Ricardo Raspa                    Honda/fox/ronjon                                                   20
   9 101  Bernardo Bens                                                                                       19
  10 138  Fernando Jose Sibinel            Mila Motos/motor Head                                              19
  11 128  Alessandri Pereira Dias          Mrp Racing Maxima Racing Oleos                                     19
  12 387  Guilherme Castanho                                                                                  19
  13 802  Alexandre Bernardi               Rodojet Transport/tork                                             12
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :INTERMEDIARIA 125
   1  20  Carlos Eduardo O. Martins                                                                           13
   2 127  Lucas Lemgruber De Moraes                                                                           13
   3 110  Welington Garcia Matos                                                                              13
   4  13  Matheus Ruiz Storti                                                                                 13
   5 619  Kazuhiro Abe                                                                                        13
   6 774  Lucas Viana Da Costa                                                                                13
   7  94  Fabio De Oliveira Rozzanti       Dr Car/ Refactor/ Ps Laser                                         13
   8 147  Hugo Cater Alves Rodrigues       Kid'steam/asw                                                      13
   9  44  Rogerio Victor Zanetti           Zanetti Motos/amazonas Sucos                                       13
  10 175  Cassiano Pereira                                                                                    13
  11 138  Guilherme Mehl Neto                                                                                 13
  12 671  Edson Luiz Bertos                                                                                   13
  13 230  Olavo Spallicci Francisco        Honda/mobil                                                        13
  14  93  Alexandre Vieira                                                                                    12
  15 181  Francisco Giannetti Neto         Paulo Motores                                                      12
  16 143  Willian Salmaso                                                                                     12
  17 534  Marcel Fernando Pocopetez                                                                           12
  18  32  Sergio Bressiani Filho           Hibrema/dw Tendas                                                  11
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :80 AMADOR
   1   4  BRUNO FRANCISCO DE LIMA                                                                             14
   2  12  LEANDRO CAMPOLINO MATTOS         Fox/asw/acerbis                                                    14
   3   5  KAIQUE ARRANZ POLIMENO                                                                              14
   4  25  GABRIEL CURY                     Slin Graphics/ Tk Bond                                             14
   5  27  LUIZ MIGUEL FIGUEIREDO MARTI                                                                        14
   6  66  JOAO GABRIEL MENECHINO PRINI     Giro Racing/mrp/tideras                                            14
   7  11  RODRIGO RANIERI                  Plena Saude                                                        14
   8  91  MAURICIO WANDERLEY               Guga Pecas                                                         14
   9 295  EDSON MOREIRA DE T. JUNIOR                                                                          14
  10  55  ANDRE VANNETTI VEIGA             Cernet Tecnologia Wireless / Quitroca                              14
  11  54  GABRIEL ZENNI                    Zpr                                                                14
  12  40  THIAGO RELA C. JIULIANI          Brag Moto                                                          14
  13 419  JHONY NUNES DA SILVA             Joao Carlos                                                        13
  14  13  FABIO CESAR RENNA QUARTUCCI                                                                         13
  15   9  WILTON JOSE NOGUEIRA FILHO                                                                          13
  16  46  LUIGGI ROGGIERI                                                                                     13
  17  60  FERNANDO MICHELI                                                                                    13
  18  21  *EVERALDO FILHO                                                                                     13
  19  17  RODOLFO BASILI CAPELLANO JR                                                                         13
  20  44  RODRIGO RATEIRO NICOLAU                                                                             13
  21 168  JONATHAS BATUTIS DE TOLEDO                                                                          12
  22  15  CAIO ULYSSES TAVARES EVANGELISTA                                                                    11
  23  18  PABLO FERNANDES PESSANHA DA SILV                                                                    11
  24  26  MARCOS ROBERTO ROZA DE MORAES                                                                        9
  25  31  GUILHERME REBUSTINI                                                                                  8
  26  74  THIAGO KOJI TSUJI                                                                                    7
  27 199  GLAUCIA BOGHOSSIAN               Essencial Moveis                                                    7
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :125 AMADOR
   1 117  BRUNO CESAR RENNA QUARTUCCI                                                                         15
   2  98  LUIS FELIPE S.D.DE OLIVEIRA                                                                         15
   3  10  ROBERTO RANIERI SOBRINHO         Plena Saude                                                        15
   4   5  LUIZ GUSTAVO MARTINS TASSI       Transtassi                                                         15
   5 161  MARCILIO MOREIRA BORGES                                                                             15
   6  31  TIAGO FILIPPO F. DE LIMA E SILVA                                                                    15
   7   9  MARCOS TREVISAN                  Poli / Bj Racing                                                   15
   8 102  RICARDO GUATELLI BERSANI                                                                            15
   9 125  PEDRO CURY                       Tk Bond Z Motocross Racing Scholl                                  15
  10 105  GUSTAVO BOSCHILIA                Mak Motos                                                          15
  11  27  ANDRE STOCOVICH NETO             Duboy / Sao Vicente / Master                                       15
  12  11  PAULO LAVINIO DA CRUZ JR                                                                            15
  13 145  PIETRO GIUSTI                                                                                       15
  14 101  ISLAND FARIA COSTA                                                                                  15
  15 727  LINCOLN ARANTES VENTURA          Edi Cosinha Planejadas                                             14
  16  83  RODRIGO ZAVARIZE PRETEL                                                                             14
  17 217  FERNANDO ONOFRE RODRIGUES                                                                           14
  18  22  CARLOS EDUARDO SACRINI FERREIRA  Sacrini                                                            14
  19  55  *DANIEL ELIAS PUPO                                                                                  14
  20 126  GREGORIO MATIAS DE FREITAS                                                                          14
  21  25  ADRIAN SEEWALD BARBUGIAN                                                                            14
  22  74  ELVIS TEZZOTTO DE MIRANDA        Motocross Racing Team                                              14
  23  13  LUIZ GUSTAVO STRAUSS TEIXEIRA    Ps Laser                                                           13
  24 440  ALISON HIGA                      Bolone/ Honda/ Mobil/ Pirelli                                      13
  25  85  ANDRE DALLANASE DURANTE          Asw / Riffel / Wiseco /motul / Dunas Race                          13
  26 148  PEDRO ZABOROWSKY COELHO                                                                             13
  27  80  UYRAN CARLOS FARIA               Pro Terra / Wv / Procomps                                          10
  28  56  *DENIS RUMBAWA                                                                                       8
  29 200  *RICARDO NOGUEIRA DA ROCHA FRAGO                                                                     6
  30  62  JOSE ROBERTO ALMEIDA SANTOS                                                                          1
  31 100  OLAVO SPALLICCI FRANCISCO        XXXX                                                                1
  32  88  ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ                Discos Master / Sebiloski                                           1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :250 AMADOR
   1  63  LUCIANO MANGANARO                Pruden Sporte                                                      15
   2   6  RAFAEL TYTKO ARMELIN                                                                                15
   3   8  JOAO CARLOS LOUSA FAUSTINO                                                                          15
   4  75  FABIO FANTOZZI                   Sucaplast                                                          15
   5 122  SERGIO BELLINI JR                                                                                   15
   6  10  GILBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA        Higident                                                           15
   7  11  STEN TILKENS                                                                                        15
   8   5  JOAO CARLOS NUNES                                                                                   15
   9  89  GILMAR RIBEIRO MARTINS                                                                              15
  10  42  JULIO CESAR TESSARO              A.f. Frigeri                                                       15
  11  12  CARLO BERGAMASHI                                                                                    14
  12  57  SERGIO AZEVEDO VILELA                                                                               14
  13  20  NELSON EDUARDO GIUSTI                                                                               14
  14  84  MAURICIO ROBERTO GERLACH ALVAREZ                                                                    14
  15  19  CESAR ABDALLA                    Mc Donald's Braganca                                               13
  16  70  ANDRE SAGI FORNIELLES                                                                               12
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :60 cc
   1   1  THALES VILLARDI FELIX DA SILVA                                                                      11
   2   6  GUSTAVO AMARAL                   Amaral Racing                                                      11
   3   7  EDUARDO FERREIRA LIMA            Vaz/ Yamaha/ Kr/ Q8                                                11
   4  13  FABIO CESAR RENNA QUARTUCCI                                                                         11
   5  21  *EVERALDO FILHO                                                                                     11
   6  24  HECTOR FREITAS ASSUNCAO          Asw Fox/tadeu Preparacoes                                          11
   7 115  FELIPPE A. FAVERO SIMOES         Qualifio/sao Joao Supermercado/pref.m.guaxupe/renov.pneus 2 Irma   10
   8  26  FELIPE REJES DE SIMONI           Rexon/rm/general                                                   10
   9  39  RAFAEL JACHETTA                  N Som                                                              10
  10  99  ALEXANDRE LOPES SALVADOR                                                                            10
  11 151  RODRIGO GASPAR DE FREITAS        General Motos/refrig.del Rey/tuareg Motos/frigeri/brasil Racing    10
  12   9  DERICK RIBEIRO COSTA             Rdz / V Force                                                      10
  13  78  LUIZ HENRIQUE NOAL FIGUEIREDO                                                                       10
  14  94  LUCAS MENDONCA                   Wacs / Dkr Motos                                                    9
  15  95  ANDERSON DO AMARAL               Amaral Racing                                                       9
  16 171  CAIO MELLO TOGNOZZI                                                                                  9
  17  49  BARBBARA FERNANDES               Atrevida/kawasaki                                                   9
  18 111  FRED LUCAS                       Higident                                                            1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :80 cc
   1   1  Marcello Ferreira Lima           Vaz/ Yamaha/ Kaerre/ Q8                                             2
   2   9  Felipe Miranda Grimberg          Honda/bike Box/fox/bridgestone/general Motos/circuit                2
   3  10  Wellington Garcia Matos          New Tripes Jeans/asw/q8/colegio Agostiniano                         2
   4  41  Thales Villardi Felix Da Silva   Kids Asw Motul Riffel Wiseco                                        2
   5  21  Carlo Monaco Valenca             Asw/frigeri/vaz/phill/master/ciclo Sport                            2
   6  73  Pedro Henrique Ramos                                                                                 2
   7  36  Raphael Rejes De Simoni          Acerbis/rm/rexon/general                                            2
   8  29  Ari Pascoal Da Silva                                                                                 2
   9  31  Kaian Teixeira Evangelista       Virilon/pura Mania/quimitec/bayuchi                                 2
  10  80  Uyran Carlos Faria Da Silva      Proterra/stylos Metais                                              2
  11  62  Jose Roberto Almeida Santos                                                                          2
  12  38  Eduardo Ferreira Lima                                                                                2
  13  90  Gustavo Amaral                   Amaral Racing                                                       2
  14  70  Rodolpho L.ferreira Costa                                                                            2
  15   8  Deni Adams F. Assuncao           Asw Fox/tadeu Preparacoes                                           3
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER 30/125
   1 144  Guilherme Cury De Cardoso Lima                                                                      14
   2 189  Roberto Mader Garcia             Sebilosky Preparacoes                                              14
   3 101  Claudio Chandele                                                                                    14
   4  14  Wellington Valadares             Riffel/wv Racing/ims/pro Taper/vertex/honda                        14
   5 148  Alberto Maschio                                                                                     14
   6 111  Mauro Giordano Faucon                                                                               14
   7 121  Reinaldo Pinheiro De Freitas                                                                        14
   8 110  Fernando Longuim                 Robson                                                             14
   9 135  Marcos Finazzi Gerbi                                                                                13
  10 147  Rodrigo Mendes Avelar            Pro Racing                                                         13
  11 123  Alexandre Jose Lemes Da Costa                                                                       13
  12 182  Jose Francisco Roman                                                                                13
  13 125  Denis Schwarzenbeck                                                                                 13
  14 138  Emerson Cesar De Toledo                                                                             13
  15 122  Joao Peres Fuentes                                                                                  13
  16 126  Marcio Andre Baldini Florio                                                                         13
  17 171  Ricardo Pereira Da Silva                                                                            13
  18 198  Dayan Lopes Mori                 Padaria Sao Joao/pao De Mel                                        13
  19 193  Alexandre Vieira                                                                                    13
  20 103  Adailton Cesar Werner            Cvp/pro Racing                                                     13
  21 180  Afonso Luis Munhoz               Coppi Racing                                                       13
  22 873  Ana Flavia Ribeiro Sgobin                                                                           12
  23 196  Alessandro Justo                                                                                    12
  24 133  Luciano Marcio Da Costa                                                                             12
  25 172  Marcio Antonio S. De Almeida     Symon Motos Ltda                                                   12
  26 116  Guilhermo Gragnolat              Motofree                                                           11
  27 143  Marcelo Da Silva                 Habib's/ Audi Poli Motors                                           6
  28 188  Reinaldo Bombardella Camargo                                                                         5
  29 137  Marcio Giordano Faucon                                                                               5
  30  36  Wilson Massaki Sato              Yamaha/tampinha/china In Box                                        2
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER 30/250
   1  25  Ricardo Raspa                                                                                       14
   2 802  Alexandre Bernarde               Rodojet Transportes / Tork                                         14
   3  23  Marco Antonio Paz                                                                                   14
   4  58  Ricardo Sebbe                                                                                       14
   5 252  Joao Batista De Oliveira         Pastilha Carbono Lorena/motox/j.p.s. Racing                        14
   6 201  Jose Gazzetta Neto               Fitex Fios De Algodao/duboy Racing                                 14
   7 208  Marcio Joanita                   Asw/motul/rinaldi/affrigeri/zelao/vaz/serrazul/acad.performance    14
   8 211  Jean Alexander Anwandter Braun                                                                      14
   9 299  Eguinaldo Gilberto Bernardo                                                                         14
  10 222  Gilberto Batista Da Silva        Higident                                                           14
  11 220  Guilherme De Mello Castanho      Web Racing/cia.atletica                                            14
  12 218  Claudio Marques Pereira                                                                             14
  13 233  Ricardo Kazumi Sato              Bm Motos/matsuo/cultural/mkt/honda                                 14
  14 209  Oscar Herbert Kleiber            Cristo Salva/marazzil                                              13
  15 281  Marcelo Galdi Lapa               Marazil Eixos                                                      13
  16 322  Gustavo Teixeira                                                                                    13
  17 200  Alexandre Amadeu Francisco       Vermelho Nuclear                                                   13
  18 272  Sidney Stabile                                                                                      12
  19 212  Luiz Omar Carrato                                                                                   11
  20 215  Denis Destri                                                                                        11
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER40/125
   1  47  Philemon Rosa Vareda                                                                                14
   2 334  Antonio Mantovani                Auto Posto Trevo/ Academis Ouro Fitnes                             14
   3 395  Paulo Roberto Pereira Monteiro                                                                      14
   4 397  Jose Augusto Castro                                                                                 13
   5 311  Manoel Lisboa Sobrinho           Campanela Veiculos/slim Grafics                                    13
   6 362  Roque Oribe Colman                                                                                  13
   7 303  *celestino Dos Anjos Flaire                                                                         13
   8 307  Sergio Michelini Muniz                                                                              13
   9 374  Luis Antonio Gallani                                                                                12
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER40/250
   1 450  Pedro Rodolfo Minari Bentivoglio                                                                    14
   2 434  *Antonio Benocal                                                                                    13
   3 400  Eduardo De Andrade                                                                                  13
   4 471  Regis Benes Soares De Andrade                                                                       13
   5 489  Gilmar Ribeiro Martins           Bike Trail                                                         13
   6 257  Sergio Azevedo Vilela                                                                               13
   7 445  * Marcos Esdras Evangelista      Dirt Action / Hm Motos                                             13
   8 444  Anderson De Oliveira Fornielles  Suporte Distribuidora                                              13
   9 455  Reginaldo Mansur                                                                                    13
  10 401  Carlos Augusto Camboim           Habibs/audi Motors                                                 12
  11 418  Valter Dias Pinho                                                                                   12
  12 433  Manoel Inacio Fernandes          Atrevida/habib                                                      4
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :TORNADO A
   1   7  Renato Dunshee Do Amaral                                                                            10
   2  34  Willian Poiani Vicente Ferreira  Lava Jato Capricho/indio Preparaیes                               10
   3  10  Francisco Luiz Velasco R.filho                                                                      10
   4   5  Aparecido Candido Junior         Jr Racing/comercial Jimenez                                        10
   5   2  Leandro Caniato                  Mila Motos / Mobil / Imbiacon / Caniato Racing                     10
   6  12  Mauricio Cavicciolli                                                                                 9
   7  55  Reginaldo Mansur                                                                                     9
   8  91  Gustavo Teixeira                                                                                     9
   9  14  Roger William De Labio                                                                               9
  10  15  Marcio Orlando Merigue                                                                               9
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :TORNADO B
   1  90  Paulo Giovani De Oliveira        Posto Itapua/cristal Car/oliverplast/virtua Designs/paulinho Ser   10
   2  59  Leandro Magnusson                                                                                   10
   3  76  Juliano Hiromi Cruz                                                                                 10
   4  77  Ralph Carlos Francoso Junior     Comstar Cotia/neutralizado Racing/america Sport/q8                 10
   5  89  Gilmar Martins                   Bike Trail                                                         10
   6  51  Plinio Reche                     Juninho Motos / Q8 / Motobor                                        9
   7  96  Wolney Magnino Cardoso Junior    Cardoso Motos/cardoso Pneus                                         9
   8  95  Rodrigo Scarelli                                                                                     9
   9  99  Marcelo Augusto Fernandes Rodrig                                                                     9
  10  93  Francisco Marino                                                                                     9
  11  73  Jose Costa De Barros             Pro Race                                                            9
  12  80  Rogerio Inventione                                                                                   9

 
CAPIVARI
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :INFANTIL A
   1   4  KAIO CESAR DE MIRANDA            America Esportes                                                   11
   2  52  RAFAEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA                                                                            11
   3   7  STEFANY GONCALVES SERRAO                                                                            11
   4  25  MARCELO FELIPE DE LIMA SOUZA                                                                        11
   5  13  PLINIO MARTINEZ RECHE JUNIOR                                                                        11
   6   8  SABRINA BANDEIRA PAIUTA                                                                             11
   7  18  JOAO MARCOS MILANI NAREZZI                                                                           9
   8  51  FELIPE ZAMBRINI SANTOS                                                                               9
   9  95  NELSON SIVIERO DA SILVA          Trio Motos                                                          9
  10 341  GABRIEL LARROYED                 Objetivo Ribeirao Pires                                             9
  11  89  ROBERTO MEHL FILHO                                                                                   8
  12  33  ANTONIO RUSSO NETO                                                                                   8
  13  15  VINICIUS FAVERO SIMOES           Leite Bela Vista/pref.guaxupe Mg/sao Joao Supermercados             8
  14  98  DANIEL FERNANDES MACIEIRA FILHO  Mamo Mamo Motocross                                                 8
  15  10  GUSTAVO PESSOA DE SOUZA                                                                              7
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :INFANTIL B
   1  15  FELIPE AUGUSTO FAVERO SIMOES     Pref.guaxupe/sao Joao Supermercado/leite Bela Vista                20
   2  26  FELIPE REGIS DE SIMONI                                                                              19
   3  95  ANDERSON PEREIRA DO AMARAL                                                                          18
   4  55  GABRIEL MODOLO RANZANI                                                                              18
   5  22  JADE PESSOA DE SOUZA                                                                                18
   6  27  PAOLA FERNANDES PESSANHA DA SILV                                                                    17
   7 171  CAIO MELLO TOGNOZZI                                                                                 12
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :125 cc
   1 125  LEANDRO NUNES DA SILVA           Tork/pro Tork/metas Pneus/fox/karekas Motos                        17
   2  10  KRISTOFER FLORENZANO             Yamaha/riffel/motul/asw                                            17
   3 538  MARCELLO F. LIMA                                                                                    17
   4  34  RODRIGO CLEMENTE SELHORST        Pirelli / Cometa / M Pneus                                         17
   5 154  RAFAEL ZENNI                     Schincariol/honda/alpinestars/blach/thor/wv/bell/cti2/zpr/ngk/di   17
   6  60  RAFAEL HELAL                     Helal Moto Peca/paulo Motores                                      17
   7  44  *RAFAEL FONSECA DOS SANTOS                                                                          16
   8  45  *GILBERTO RANHOL GOMES                                                                              16
   9  97  LUCAS GAMA TAMBURUS FILHO        Helal Moto Peca/alumaq/paulo Motores                               16
  10   5  ARTHUR MORINI LEAL                                                                                  16
  11 180  ROBERTO MADER GARCIA             Sebilosky Preparacoes                                              15
  12 124  RANULFO A. OLIVEIRA              Barrigas Motos/rs Racing/motul/asw                                 15
  13 413  GABRIEL GUIMARAES DE ALMEIDA     Ecologia Brasil Surf Shop-taubate                                  13
  14 595  SERGIO CURY MONTEIRO                                                                                 9
  15 727  LINCOLN ARANTES VENTURA          Edi Cosinha Planejadas                                              6
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :250 cc Open
   1   1  MASSOUD NASSAR NETO              Honda/mobil/bieffe/zelao/pirelli/mx Tech/scott/doblex/ngk          19
   2   3  ANTONIO JORGE BALBI JR           Honda/asw/recreio W                                                18
   3  15  RODRIGO DIAS SIQUEIRA            Tecnocargo/shell/cons.nac.suzuki/sebiloski/pirelli/rife            18
   4  65  *CARLOS PEREIRA MAIA FILHO                                                                          17
   5  81  NIELSEN PARAISO BUENO            Mp Team / Acerbis                                                  17
   6 802  ALEXANDRE BERNARDI               Rodojet Transport/tork                                             17
   7 108  MARCIO JOANITA                                                                                      17
   8  25  RICARDO RASPA                    Honda/fox/ronjon                                                   17
   9 138  FERNANDO JOSE SIBINEL            Mila Motos/motor Head                                              17
  10 181  RODRIGO FANTOZZI                 Art Card                                                           17
  11 106  JOAO PAULO DE CAMARGO            Jp Motos                                                           17
  12 128  ALESSANDRI PEREIRA DIAS          Mrp Racing Maxima Racing Oleos                                     16
  13 101  BERNARDO BENS                    Colegio Pentagono                                                  16
  14 124  DAVE WILLIAN GOMES               Dw Tendas/academia Aquarius                                        16
  15 403  APARECIDO ANTONELLI                                                                                  8
  16  49  LUIS CARLOS VAZ MORAES JUNIOR    Pelo-prà/saron Motos                                                7
  17   5  ROOSEVELT DE FREITAS ASSUNCAO JR Honda/mobil/v.foce/wv/moto Ville/renthal/pro Circuit/pro Perf/ta    5
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :INTERMEDIARIA 125
   1  20  CARLOS EDUARDO O. MARTINS                                                                           12
   2 127  LUCAS LEMGRUBER DE MORAES                                                                           12
   3  13  MATHEUS RUIZ STORTI                                                                                 12
   4 718  MAURICIO CARVALHO DE ARRUDA                                                                         12
   5  94  FABIO DE OLIVEIRA ROZZANTI                                                                          12
   6 789  *RODRIGO SERGIO KULEVICZ                                                                            12
   7 138  GUILHERME MEHL NETO                                                                                 12
   8 147  HUGO CATER ALVES RODRIGUES       Kid'steam/asw                                                      12
   9 110  WELLINGTON GARCIA MATOS                                                                             12
  10 774  LUCAS VIANA DA COSTA                                                                                12
  11 333  UGO VON GAL ROSSI                Winer Fitness                                                      12
  12  44  ROGERIO VICTOR ZANETTI           Zanetti Motos/amazonas Sucos                                       12
  13 671  EDSON LUIZ BERTOS                                                                                   12
  14 169  *GUILHERME PIVA                  Wv Racing/federal Motos/sementes Ouro Verde                        12
  15 934  RAFAEL BERNARDI                  Rodojet/tork                                                       12
  16 175  CASSIANO PEREIRA                                                                                    12
  17 125  *LUCIANO FORTUNA                 Titu's Jeans Wear/reverso Jeans/parana'tex                         11
  18  84  RAFAEL BATISTA ARRUDA                                                                               11
  19 811  WAGNER SANTOS SILVERIO                                                                              11
  20  93  ALEXANDRE VIEIRA                                                                                    11
  21 230  OLAVO SPALLICCI FRANCISCO                                                                           11
  22  83  RODRIGO ZAVARIZE PRETEL          Comercial S. Jose                                                  10
  23  32  SERGIO BRESSIANI FILHO           Hibrema/dw Tendas                                                  10
  24 873  ANA FLAVIA RIBEIRO SGOBIN                                                                           10
  25  45  JOSE EDUARDO MANTOVANI           Zanetti Motos/maioto Gaz                                            8
  26   9  THEO TREVISANI                   Bj Racing                                                           6
  27 181  FRANCISCO GIANNETTI NETO         Paulo Motores                                                       2
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :80 AMADOR
   1  12  LEANDRO CAMPOLINO MATTOS         Fox/asw/acerbis                                                    11
   2   4  BRUNO FRANCISCO DE LIMA                                                                             11
   3 111  GABRIEL CESPEDES MARTINS                                                                            11
   4  11  RODRIGO RANIERI                  Plena Saude                                                        11
   5  66  JOAO GABRIEL MENECHINO PRINI     Giro Racing/mrp/tideras                                            11
   6  40  THIAGO RELA C. JIULIANI          Brag Moto                                                          11
   7  26  MARCOS ROBERTO ROZA DE MORAES                                                                       11
   8   5  KAIQUE ARRANZ POLIMENO                                                                              11
   9  91  MAURICIO WANDERLEY               Guga Pecas                                                         11
  10  74  THIAGO KOJI TSUJI                                                                                   11
  11  27  LUIZ MIGUEL FIGUEIREDO MARTI                                                                        11
  12  25  GABRIEL BIONDO CURY                                                                                 11
  13  55  ANDRE ROBERTO VANNETTI VEIGA                                                                        11
  14  60  FERNANDO MICHEL                                                                                     11
  15  13  FABIO CESAR RENNA QUARTUCCI                                                                         11
  16  15  *CAIO ULYSSES TAVARES EVANGELIST                                                                    11
  17 295  EDSON MOREIRA DE TOLEDO JUNIOR                                                                      11
  18  90  *ADEMIR GUIZILINE JR             Audi/posto Fox/grafica Uirapuru                                    11
  19  31  GUILHERME REBUSTINI                                                                                 10
  20   9  WILTON JOSE NOGUEIRA FILHO                                                                          10
  21  53  BRUNO NUNES BERNARDO                                                                                10
  22 199  GLAUCIA BOGHOSSIAN                                                                                   9
  23  92  EDUARDO NAUFAL NETO                                                                                  9
  24 197  RENAN MARTINS AURAFI             Mil Tintas                                                          9
  25 419  JHONNY NUNES DA SILVA                                                                                7
  26  18  PABLO FERNANDES PESSANHA DA SILV                                                                     7
  27 168  JONATHAS BATUTIS DE TOLEDO                                                                           7
  28  46  LUIGGI ROGGIERI                                                                                      5
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :125 AMADOR
   1   5  LUIZ GUSTAVO MARTINS TASSI       Transtassi                                                         11
   2  27  ANDRE STOCOVICH NETO             Duboy Racing/sao Vicente/master                                    11
   3  10  ROBERTO RANIERI SOBRINHO         Plena Saude                                                        11
   4 105  GUSTAVO BOSCHILIA                Mak Motos                                                          11
   5  11  PAULO LAVINIO DA CRUZ JR                                                                            11
   6  88  ALEJANDRO FELIPE GERLACH ALVAREZ Retifica Master                                                    11
   7  32  ROBERT ROCHA                                                                                        11
   8 101  ISLAND FARIA COSTA               Bhill Racing/tele Performance                                      11
   9  22  CARLOS EDUARDO SACRINI FERREIRA  Sacrini & Garcia Contabilidade                                     11
  10 145  PIETRO GIUSTI                                                                                       11
  11 578  RUBERLEI CASSIMIRO COUTINHO      Cross Adventure                                                    11
  12  80  UYRAN CARLOS FARIA DA SILVA                                                                         11
  13 715  JOSE LUIS PRADO                                                                                     11
  14 125  PEDRO RAFAEL BIONDO CURY                                                                            10
  15 217  FERNANDO ONOFRE RODRIGUES        Acessorios Mineirao/interclinicas                                  10
  16 440  ALISON HIGA                      Bolone/honda/mobil/pirelli                                         10
  17  18  MARCOS VIEIRA DA CUNHA NETO                                                                         10
  18  16  THIAGO JOSE ROSSONI                                                                                 10
  19 152  SERGIO CARLOS BRITO              Moto & Cia/tidera                                                  10
  20  25  ADRIAN SEEWALD BARBUGIAN                                                                            10
  21   7  LUIZ LOTTI NETO                  Hard Rock Bike                                                     10
  22  19  LUIS FERNANDO RAMOS              Auto Escola E Despachante Santa Rita                               10
  23 157  GUILHERME GARCIA STAMM                                                                              10
  24  85  ANDRE DALL ANESE DURANTE                                                                            10
  25  34  GUSTAVO LUPORINI PAGLIACCI       Gps Center/garmin/z Motocross Racing School                         9
  26 116  GUILHERMO GRAGNOLAT                                                                                  4
  27 191  JOSE ROBERTO VAN CLEEF           Protege Racing                                                      2
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :250 AMADOR
   1  81  TIAGO FANTOZI                    Ipiranga/web Racing Competicoes                                    12
   2   6  RAFAEL TYTKO ARMELIN                                                                                12
   3  63  LUCIANO MANGANARO                Cremone Motos                                                      12
   4   5  JOAO CARLOS NUNES                                                                                   12
   5  75  FABIO FANTOZZI                   Sucaplast                                                          12
   6 157  RAU MARTINS GOUVEIA                                                                                 12
   7  10  GILBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA        Higident                                                           12
   8   7  LEONARDO SANCHES GUEDES                                                                             12
   9   8  JOAO CARLOS LOUSA FAUSTINO       Pantanal Motors/mamo Mamo/esze/q8 Oil/brigestone                   12
  10  42  JULIO CESAR TESSARO              A.f. Frigeri                                                       12
  11  57  SERGIO AZEVEDO VILELA            Casa Do Eletricista                                                11
  12 691  JULIO SERGIO BETHKE                                                                                 11
  13 771  FLAVIO JOSE DA SILVA MIRANDA                                                                        11
  14  20  NELSON EDUARDO GIUSTI                                                                               11
  15  91  BRUNO SIERRA MARQUES                                                                                11
  16  11  STEN TILKENS                     Rm Racing/kayaba                                                    9
  17  70  ANDRE SAGI FORNIELLES                                                                                9
  18 202  MARCO TULIO PEREIRA                                                                                  5
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :60 cc
   1   1  THALES VILLARDI FELIX DA SILVA                                                                       9
   2   6  GUSTAVO PEREIRA DO AMARAL                                                                            9
   3   7  EDUARDO FERREIRA LIMA                                                                                9
   4  13  FABIO CESAR RENNA QUARTUCCI                                                                          9
   5  26  FELIPE REJES DE SIMONI           Rexon/rm/general                                                    8
   6  99  ALEXANDRE LOPES SALVADOR                                                                             8
   7  24  HECTOR FREITAS ASSUNCAO          Asw Fox/motoville                                                   8
   8  39  RAFAEL JACHETTA                  N Som                                                               8
   9  77  LUIZ HENRIQUE NOAL FIGUEIREDO                                                                        8
  10  49  BARBBARA FERNANDES               Atrevida/habib                                                      8
  11  50  BRUNO GOMES DOS SANTOS           Silvio Motos                                                        7
  12 151  RODRIGO GASPAR DE FREITAS                                                                            7
  13 115  FELIPPE AUGUSTO FAVERO SIMOES    Qualifio/sao Joao Supermercado/preff.m.guaxupe                      7
  14  95  ANDERSON AMARAL                                                                                      6
  15 111  FRED LUCAS VIEIRA DA SILVA       Higident                                                            6
  16 171  CAIO TOGNOZZI                    Aritana                                                             5
  17  67  RAUL FAUSTINO                                                                                        5
  18   9  DERICK RIBEIRO DA COSTA ALMEIDA  Rd-2 Racing/v Force                                                 3
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :80 cc
   1   1  MARCELLO FERREIRA LIMA                                                                              12
   2   9  FELIPE MIRANDA GRIMBERG          Honda/bike Box/bridgestone/asw/tkts/general Motors/o Beco          12
   3  14  *JEAN CARLO RAMOS                Tork/yamaha/fox/smith                                              12
   4  10  WELLINGTON GARCIA MATOS          New Tripes Jeans/asw/q8/colegio Agostiniano                        12
   5  21  CARLO MONACO VALENCA                                                                                12
   6  31  KAIAN TEIXEIRA EVANGELISTA       Virilon/pura Mania/quimitec/bayuchi                                12
   7  29  ARI PASCOAL DA SILVA                                                                                12
   8  41  THALES VILLARDI FELIX DA SILVA                                                                      11
   9  73  PEDRO HENRIQUE RAMOS                                                                                11
  10  38  EDUARDO F. LIMA                                                                                     11
  11  90  GUSTAVO AMARAL                                                                                      11
  12  36  RAPHAEL REJES DE SIMONI          Acerbis/rm/rexon/general                                           11
  13   8  DENI ADAMS F. ASSUNCAO           Asw Fox/motoville                                                  11
  14  80  UYRAN CARLOS FARIA DA SILVA      Proterra/stylos Metais                                             11
  15 154  RAPHAELLO PISSOLATTI             Mult Marcas Motos                                                   9
  16  62  JOSE ROBERTO VAN CLEEF DE ALMEID                                                                     7
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER 30/125
   1  14  WELLINGTON VALADARES             Riffel/wv Racing/ims/pro Taper/vertex/honda                        11
   2 144  GUILHERME LIMA                                                                                      11
   3 151  FABIO ALEIXO DOS SANTOS          Directlink                                                         11
   4 111  MAURO GIORDANO FAUCON                                                                               11
   5 124  RANULFO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA                                                                           11
   6 103  ADAILTON CESAR WERNER            Cvp/pro Racing                                                     10
   7 171  RICARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA                                                                            10
   8 143  MARCELO DA SILVA                 Habib's/ Lm Motos                                                  10
   9 135  MARCOS FINAZZI GERBI                                                                                10
  10 182  JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN                                                                                10
  11 138  EMERSON CESAR DE TOLEDO                                                                             10
  12 123  ALEXANDRE JOSE LEMES DA COSTA                                                                       10
  13 110  FERNANDO LONGUIM                 Robson                                                             10
  14 137  MARCIO GIORDANO FAUCON                                                                              10
  15 172  MARCIO ANTONIO S. DE ALMEIDA     Symon Motos Ltda                                                   10
  16 193  ALEXANDRE VIEIRA                                                                                    10
  17 180  AFONSO LUIS MUNHOZ               Coppi                                                              10
  18 125  DENIS SCHWARZENBECK                                                                                  9
  19 186  ALEXANDRE SPEGLIC DE MENEZES                                                                         9
  20 141  *CLAUDIO MAMBRO                                                                                      8
  21 147  RODRIGO MENDES AVELAR            Pro Racing                                                          8
  22 189  ROBERTO MADER GARCIA                                                                                 7
  23 156  CARLOS ALBERTO MEDEIROS DE ALMEI Queijos Cruzilia/mobil/no-fear                                      2
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER 30/250
   1 250  GILBERTO NAREZZI JUNIOR                                                                             12
   2  58  RICARDO SEBBE                                                                                       12
   3 201  JOSE GAZZETTA NETO               Fitex Fios De Algodao/duboy Racing                                 12
   4  25  RICARDO RASPA                                                                                       12
   5 252  JOAO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA         Pastilha Carbono Lorena/motox/j.p.s. Racing                        12
   6  41  *MARIANA BALBI                   Honda/asw/recreio W                                                12
   7  23  MARCO ANTONIO PAZ                                                                                   12
   8 208  MARCIO JOANITA                                                                                      12
   9 233  RICARDO KAZUMI SATO              Bm Motos/matsuo/cultural/mkt/honda                                 12
  10 211  JEAN ALEXANDER ANWANDTER BRAUN                                                                      12
  11 222  GILBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA        Higident                                                           12
  12 220  GUILHERME CASTANHO                                                                                  12
  13 218  CLAUDIO MARQUES PEREIRA                                                                             12
  14 249  JULIANO SILVERIO LIMA                                                                               11
  15 281  MARCELO GALDI LAPA                                                                                  11
  16 209  OSCAR HERBERT KLEIBER            Cristo Salva/marazzil                                              11
  17 200  ALEXANDRE AMADEU FRANCISCO       Vermelho Nuclear                                                   11
  18 253  DOUGLAS BRANCO DE SOUZA          Itamaraca Rodas                                                    11
  19 257  SERGIO AZEVEDO VILELA                                                                               10
  20 244  LUIZ PHELIPE BRAGANCA                                                                               10
  21 212  LUIZ OMAR CARRATO                                                                                   10
  22 255  JOSE MENDES FERRAO FILHO                                                                            10
  23 802  ALEXANDRE BERNARDE               Rodojet Transportes / Tork                                          9
  24 231  GIORGIO MENEGON                                                                                      8
  25 206  RICARDO SENDIM FIORAMONTE                                                                            7
  26 272  SIDNEY STABILE                                                                                       4
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER40/125
   1  47  PHILERMON ROSA VAREDA                                                                               11
   2 334  ANTONIO MANTOVANI                                                                                   11
   3 395  PAULO ROBERTO PEREIRA MONTEIRO                                                                      11
   4 333  LAURO ALVES JOSUE                General Motos                                                      11
   5 397  JOSE AUGUSTO CASTRO                                                                                 10
   6 382  MARCOS ERMIRIO DE MORAES                                                                            10
   7 303  *CELESTINO FLAIRE                                                                                   10
   8 398  *SAULO FONSECA DOS SANTOS                                                                           10
   9 362  ROQUE ORIBE COLMAN                                                                                  10
  10 307  SERGIO MICHELINI MUNIZ                                                                              10
  11 311  MANOEL LISBOA SOBRINHO           Campanela Veiculos/slim Grafics                                    10
  12 374  LUIS ANTONIO GALLANI                                                                                 9
  13 383  DALVIN HALULI JUNIOR                                                                                 6
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER40/250
   1 450  PEDRO RODOLFO MINARI BENTIVOGLIO                                                                    12
   2 400  EDUARDO ANDRADE                                                                                     12
   3 423  ROGER BARBOSA                    Cristo Salva/marazzil                                              11
   4 471  REGIS BENES SOARES DE ANDRADE                                                                       11
   5 411  *ARINALDO AGRIPINO DA SILVA                                                                         11
   6 444  ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA FORNIELLES  XXXX                                                               11
   7 489  GILMAR RIBEIRO MARTINS           Bike Trail                                                         11
   8 445  *MARCOS ESDREAS EVANGELISTA                                                                         10
   9 401  CARLOS AUGUSTO CAMBOIM           C.s. Texteis                                                       10
  10 467  EUDAIR GOMES DA SILVA            Garfo E Faca Ltda                                                   6
  11 451  LOURIVAL MARCOS GROPPO           Coite                                                               6
  12 433  MANOEL INACIO FERNANDES          Atrevida/habib                                                      6
  13 418  VALTER DIAS PINHO                                                                                    4
  14 477  EDMIR FREIRE DE ALMEIDA                                                                              3
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :TORNADO A
   1   2  LEANDRO CANIATO                  Mila Motos / Mobil / Imbiacon / Caniato Racing                      9
   2  10  FRANCISCO LUIZ VELASCO R.FILHO                                                                       9
   3   7  RENATO DUNSHEE DO AMARAL                                                                             9
   4  50  FELIPE NASTRI                                                                                        9
   5  34  WILLIAN POIANI VICENTE FERREIRA  Lava Jato Espumao/indio Preparaیes                                 9
   6   5  APARECIDO CANDIDO JUNIOR         Jr Racing/comercial Jimenez                                         9
   7  12  MAURICIO CAVICCIOLLI                                                                                 8
   8  74  ROGER WILLIAM DE LABIO                                                                               8
   9  75  MARCIO ORLANDO MERIGUE                                                                               8
  10  59  LEANDRO MAGNUSSON                                                                                    8
  11  89  GILMAR MARTINS                   Bike Trail                                                          7
  12   3  FABIO CLEMENTE ATHIE             Bj Racing                                                           5
  13   1  ALISSON MICHEL CANDIDO           Intermotos                                                          2
  14  76  JULIANO HIROMI CRUZ                                                                                  2
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA : TORNADO B
   1 250  FRANCISCO JOSE MARINO            Mila Moto / Sucos Jussy                                             9
   2  51  PLINIO MARTINEZ RECHE            Juninho Motos                                                       9
   3  77  RALPH CARLOS FRANCOSO JUNIOR     Comstar Cotia/neutralizado Racing/america Sport/q8 Oils             9
   4  69  WILLIAN CRAVEIRO                                                                                     9
   5  79  BRENO PRADO                      Csc                                                                 8
   6  80  ROGERIO INVENTIONE                                                                                   8
   7  96  WOLNEY MAGNINO CARDOSO JUNIOR    Cardoso Motos/cardoso Pneus                                         8
   8  73  JOSE COSTA DE BARROS                                                                                 8

    
          FEDERACAO PAULISTA DE MOTOCICLISMO 
CAMPEONATO PAULISTA DE MOTOCROSS 2003    I ETAPA  INDAIATUBA 8/9/2003 
   
RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :125 cc
   1 154  RAFAEL ZENNI                     SCHINCARIOL/HONDA/ALPINESTARS/BLACH/THOR/WV/BEL CT2                15
   2  34  RODRIGO CLEMENTE SELHORST                                                                           15
   3  65  *CARLOS PEREIRA MAIA                                                                                15
   4  17  FABIO SOARES CORREA              CONTROL FLEX/DID/EBF/YAMAHA/SCOTT/POLI VISOR                       15
   5  21  *JHONATAN ROBERTSON BATISTA      YAMAHA / TORK/PMY                                                  15
   6  60  RAFAEL HELAL                     HELAL MOTO PECA/PAULO MOTORES                                      15
   7  45  *GILBERTO RANHOL GOMES                                                                              15
   8  10  KRISTOFER FLORENZANO                                                                                15
   9  13  PEDRO LUIS MELLO LOPES                                                                              14
  10 275  *DANIEL TOLENTINO MATTOS DE PAIV CHEFAO/RUELA RACING                                                14
  11 131  ANTONIO EUSTAQUI DE MIRANDA                                                                         14
  12  19  JOAO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DE TOLEDO                                                                     14
  13  97  LUCAS GAMA TAMBURUS FILHO        HELAL MOTO PECA/ALUMAQ/PAULO MOTORES                               12
  14 180  ROBERTO MADER GARCIA             SEBILOSKY PREPARACOES                                              12
  15 413  GABRIEL GUIMARAES DE ALMEIDA     ECOLOGIA BRASIL SURF SHOP-TAUBATE                                   9
  16 125  LEANDRO NUNES DA SILVA           TORK/METAS PNEUS/FOSC/KAREKAS PNEUS                                 4
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :250 cc Open
   1   3  ANTONIO JORGE BALBI JR                                                                              10
   2   1  MASSOUD NASSAR NETO              HONDA/MOBIL/BIEFFE/ZELAO/PIRELLI/MX TECH/SCOTT/DOBLEX NGK          10
   3  16  *MARCOS CAMPOS CORDEIRO                                                                             10
   4   5  ROOSEVELT ASSUNCAO                                                                                  10
   5  15  RODRIGO DIAS SIQUEIRA            TECNOCARGO/SHELL/CONSORCIO NACIONAL SUZUKI/SEBILOSKI/PIRELLI/RIFE  10
   6  81  NIELSEN BUENO                                                                                       10
   7 108  MARCIO ROGERIO DO NASCIMENTO                                                                         9
   8  25  RICARDO RASPA                    HONDA/FOX/RONJON                                                    9
   9  49  LUIS CARLOS VAZ MORAES JUNIOR    PELO-PRà/SARON MOTOS                                                9
  10 138  FRNANDO SIBINEL                  MOTOR HEAD RANCING/MILA MOTOS                                       9
  11 189  *EDUARDO SACAKI                                                                                      8
  12   6  *ISMAEL MAIA                                                                                         7
  13 128  ALESSANDRI PEREIRA DIAS          MRP RACING MAXIMA RACING OLEOS                                      7
  14 211  DANILO TORIBIO                   INSTITUTO CHAFIC/BS PNEUS/MOVEIS BONARTE                            5
  15 202  ALEXANDRE BERNARDI                                                                                   4
  16  64  RODRIGO GUERREIRO                                                                                    2
  17 146  MARCEL SONA CARDOSO                                                                                  1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :INTERMEDIARIA 125
   1 188  *DANIEL M. ALCANTARA             TONIN BOLO MOTO PECAS                                               8
   2 334  *FERNANDO ZANARDINI ENDO          ENDO MOTOS                                                         8
   3 110  WELLINGTON GARCIA MATOS                                                                              8
   4 774  LUCAS VIANA DA COSTA                                                                                 8
   5 138  GUILHERME MEHL NETO                                                                                  8
   6  45  JOSE EDUARDO MANTOVANI           ZANETTI MOTOS/BIO FITNESS                                           8
   7  44  ROGERIO VICTOR ZANETTI           ZANETTI MOTOS/AMAZONAS SUCOS                                        7
   8 333  UGO VAN GAL ROSSI                WILLIAN AUTO POSTO                                                  7
   9 619  KAZUHIRO ABE                                                                                         7
  10  94  FABIO OLIVEIRA ROZZANTI                                                                              7
  11 218  MAURICIO ARRUDA (718)            XXXX                                                                7
  12 811  WAGNER SANTOS SILVERIO                                                                               7
  13 127  LUCAS L. DE MORAES                                                                                   7
  14  83  RODRIGO ZAVARIZE PRETEL                                                                              7
  15  20  *CARLOS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA MARTINS                                                                     6
  16 147  HUGO CATER RODRIGUES                                                                                 6
  17  13  MATHEUS RUIZ STORTI                                                                                  3
  18  23  SERGIO BRESSIANI FILHO           HIBREMA/DW TENDAS                                                   3
  19 671  EDSON LUIZ BERTOS                                                                                    1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :125 AMADOR
   1 217  FERNANDO ONOFRE RODRIGUES        ACESSORIOS MONEIRAO                                                 6
   2  22  CARLOS EDUARDO S. FERREIRA       SACRINI                                                             6
   3  80  UYRAN CARLOS                     PROTERRA/STYLUS METAIS                                              6
   4 101  ISLAND FARIA COSTA                                                                                   6
   5 715  JOSE LUIZ PRADO                                                                                      6
   6  52  *JOSE CARLOS G. GUIMARAES        ORIGINAL RENAULT                                                    5
   7 116  GUILHERMO GRAGNOLATI                                                                                 5
   8  10  ROBERTO RANIERI                  PLENA SAUDE                                                         5
   9  27  ANDRE STOCOVICH NETO             BJ RACING                                                           4
  10 440  ALISON HIGA                      BOLONE/HONDA/MOBIL/PIRELLI                                          4
  11 117  BRUNO CESAR RENNA QUARTUCCI                                                                          2
  12 156  CARLOS ALBERTO MEDEIROS DE ALMEI                                                                     2
  13  18  MARCOS VIEIRA DA CUNHA NETO                                                                          2
  14  35  *LUIZ CESAR MOTIZUKI             IDEALIZA                                                            2
  15  19  LUIZ FERNANDO RAMOS                                                                                  1
  16  34  GUSTAVO LUPORINI PAGLIACCI       GPS CENTER/GARMIN/Z MOTOCROSS RACING SCHOOL                         1
  17 102  RICARDO G. BERSANI                                                                                   1
  18  29  ARI PASCOAL DA SILVA                                                                                 1
  19 157  GUILHERME GARCIA STAMM                                                                               1
  20 161  *MARCILIO MOREIRA BORGES                                                                             1
  21 145  PIETRO GIUSTI                                                                                        1
  22 170  *KAYO FELIPE CORREIA                                                                                 1
  23 493  EMERSON GRAHOVEC                                                                                     1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :250 AMADOR
   1   9  FABIO WOLF CAMPOS                SHOPPING SERRA AZUL                                                 9
   2   3  ALEXANDRE FERNANDEZ                                                                                  9
   3  10  GILBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA                                                                            9
   4   7  LEONARDO SANCHES GUEDES                                                                              9
   5 223  *LEVI TESCH                                                                                          9
   6 789  RAFHAEL RODRIGUES S. QUINTANA                                                                        9
   7  63  LUCIANO MANGANARO                PRUDENSPORTE                                                        8
   8  44  CORALDINO SANCHES VENDRAMINI     LUCARI YAMAHA                                                       8
   9 733  RICARDO KULEVICZ JR                                                                                  8
  10  80  FABIO RODIGHERO                                                                                      8
  11   8  JOAO CARLOS LOUSA FAUSTINO       PANTANAL MOTORS/MAMO MAMO/ESZE/Q8 OIL/BRIGESTONE                    7
  12  27  DENIS HOBERT SCHIAVETTI                                                                              7
  13  42  JULIO CESAR TESSARO              A.F. FRIGERI                                                        7
  14  88  *GILBERTO DE SA                                                                                      7
  15   4  LUIS HENRIQUE DE MATTOS          LELLUS CONFECÇÕES / CHÁCARA STA. ROSA                               7
  16  25  CLAUDIO ONIVALDO POLTRONIERI                                                                         6
  17  11  STEN TILKENS                                                                                         3
  18  13  THEO TREVISANE                   BY RACING                                                           3
  19  75  FABIO FANTOZZI                   SUCAPLAST                                                           3
  20  91  BRUNO MARQUES                                                                                        2
  21 189  RODRIGO KULEVIEZ                                                                                     2
  22  14  CELSO AUGUSTO FERREIRA                                                                               1
  23   5  JOAO CARLOS NUNES                                                                                    1
  24   6  RAFAEL TYTKO ARMELIN                                                                                 1
  25 157  RAU MARTINS GOUVEA                                                                                   1
  26  70  ANDRE SAGI FORNIELLES                                                                                1
  27 711  MIGUEL ANGELO MONTENEGRO                                                                             1
  28  91  BRUNO SIERRA MARQUES                                                                                 1
  29  89  GILMAR MARTINS (PIRA)                                                                                1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :60 cc
   1   1  THALES VILLARDI DA SILVA                                                                             8
   2   3  *LUCAS STEIN CATTONI                                                                                 8
   3  13  FABIO CESAR RENNA QUARTUCCI                                                                          8
   4 115  FELIPPE AUGUSTO FAVERO SIMOES    QUALIFIO/PREF.GUAXUPE/SAO JOAO SUPERMERCADO                         8
   5   7  EDUARDO FERREIRA LIMA                                                                                8
   6   6  GUSTAVO AMARAL                                                                                       7
   7 711  GABRIEL MONTENEGRO                                                                                   7
   8  24  HECTOR F. ASSUNCAO               ASW FOX/MOTO VILLE                                                  7
   9  21  *EVERALDO RODRIGUES LIMA FILHO   SUPERTRUCKS                                                         7
  10 133  *RENAN SHWAMBRACH TESCH                                                                              7
  11  99  ALEXANDRE LOPES SALVADOR                                                                             7
  12  26  FELIPE REJES DE SIMONI           CMW/KTM                                                             6
  13  77  LUIZ HENRIQUE NOAL FIGUEIREDO                                                                        6
  14 151  RODRIGO GASPAR DE FREITAS                                                                            6
  15  49  BARBBARA FERNANDES               ATREVIDA/HABIB                                                      5
  16  41  JAQUELINE CRISTINA POLTRONIERI                                                                       5
  17  33  RODRIGO DE CASTRO RODRIGUES                                                                          5
  18  10  *DENI MARQUES FILHO                                                                                  5
  19  55  *DANIEL GUELMAN                  MOTOREX/RACE TECH                                                   5
  20  70  *RICARDO ANTONIO ACCIOLY JR                                                                          5
  21  44  BRUNO VENDRAMINI                                                                                     4
  22 111  FRED LUCAS V. DA SILVA                                                                               4
  23  95  ANDERSON AMARAL                                                                                      3
  24  82  JADE PESSOA DE SOUZA                                                                                 3
  25  91  MURILO RASZL CORTEZ              TRIO MOTOS                                                          3
  26 171  CAIO MELLO TOGNOZZI                                                                                  2
  27  50  BRUNO GOMES DOS SANTOS                                                                               2
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :TORNADO
   1   8  *DANIEL MEDEIROS ALCANTARA       TONIN BOLO MOTO PECAS                                               8
   2  59  LEANDRO MAGNUSSON                                                                                    8
   3   7  RENATO D. AMARAL                                                                                     8
   4  10  FRANCISCO LUIZ VELASCO R.FILHO   CRICRI MOTOS/GUARUJA VEICULOS/HONDA                                 8
   5   3  FABIO CLEMENTE ATHIE                                                                                 9
   6  12  MAURICIO CAVICCHIOLLI                                                                                8
   7   5  APARECIDO CANDIDO JR             JR RACING/COML JIMENEZ                                              8
   8  31  ALVARO CANDIDO FILHO                                                                                 7
   9  69  WILLIAN CRAVEIRO                                                                                     7
  10  34  WILLIAN POIANE                   LAVA JATO ESPUMAO                                                   7
  11 250  FRANCISCO JOSE MAURICIO          MILA MOTO/FRIGERI/MOBIL                                             7
  12  80  ROGERIO INVENTIONE                                                                                   7
  13  77  RALPH CARLOS FRANCOSO JUNIOR                                                                         7
  14  26  RAPHAEL PINHEIRO                 DUBOY RACING                                                        7
  15  50  FELIPE NASTRI                                                                                        7
  16  79  BRENO PRADO                      CSC                                                                 7
  17  89  GILMAR MARTINS - PIRA                                                                                7
  18  76  JULIANO HIRIMI CRUZ                                                                                  7
  19  73  JOSE COSTA DE BARROS                                                                                 7
  20  99  MARCELO AUGUSTO FERNANDES RODRIG                                                                     6
  21  74  ROGER WILLIAM DE LABIO                                                                               6
  22  75  MARCIO ORLANDO MERIGUE                                                                               6
  23  51  PLINIO MARTINEZ RECHE                                                                                6
  24  49  *EDMAR AIRES (VO)                MOTO AIRES - GO                                                     6
  25  96  WOLNEY M. C. JR                  CARDOSO MOTO / CARDOSO PNEUS                                        5
  26   1  ALISON M. CANDIDO                                                                                    2
  27  97  SILVANO BERNARDES                                                                                    2
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER 250 GERAL
   1 121  LEONARDO PEDRO MULLER            WV RACING                                                           8
   2  25  RICARDO RASPA                                                                                        8
   3 250  *NUNO NAREZZI                                                                                        8
   4 220  GUILHERME DE MELLO CASTANHO                                                                          8
   5 211  JEAN ALEXANDRE A. BRAUN          POWERBAR                                                            8
   6 208  MARCIO JOANITA                                                                                       8
   7 296  ANDRE GUSTAVO BOUCAS IGNACIO                                                                         8
   8 201  JOSE GAZZETTA NETO               MBR RACING/SCOTT                                                    8
   9 218  CLAUDIO MARQUES                                                                                      8
  10  58  RICARDO SEBBE                                                                                        7
  11 202  ALEXANDRE BERNARDI                                                                                   7
  12  23  MARCO ANTONIO PAZ                GENERAL MOTORS                                                      7
  13 230  ALEXANDRE FERNANDEZ                                                                                  7
  14 450  PEDRO RODOLFO MINARI BENTIVOGLIO                                                                     7
  15 234  SAWER CRASSI DE OLIVEIRA         ESQUADRO / PETIT PREPARACOES                                        7
  16 401  CARLOS AUGUSTO CAMBOIM           C.S. TEXTEIS                                                        7
  17 471  REGIS BENES SOARES DE ANDRADE                                                                        7
  18 293  WAGNER PERES LOPES                                                                                   6
  19 444  ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA FORNIELLES  SUPORTE DISTRIBUIDORA                                               6
  20 499  *EDMAR AIRES (VO)                MOTO AIRES GOIAS                                                    6
  21 423  ROGER BARBOSA                    CRISTO SALVA/MARAZZIL                                               6
  22 252  JOAO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA                                                                             4
  23 249  JULIANO SILVERIO LIMA                                                                                3
  24 222  GILBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA                                                                            2
  25 207  ANDREA CIACCIO                                                                                       1
  26 477  EDIMAR FREIRE DE ALMEIDA                                                                             1
  27 200  ALEXANDRE AMADEU                                                                                     1
  28 480  EDVALDO ANTONIO DA ROSA                                                                              1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER 125 GERAL
   1  14  WELLINGTON VALADARES            RIFEL/WV RACING/ IMS/ PRO TAPER/ VERTEX/ HONDA                      10
   2 189  ROBERTO MADER GARCIA                                                                                10
   3 144  GUILHERME LIMA                                                                                      10
   4 151  FABIO ALEIXO DOS SANTOS          DIRECTLINK                                                         10
   5 334  ANTONIO MANTOVANI                                                                                   10
   6 102  VALDIR POLTRONIERI                                                                                  10
   7 182  JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN                                                                                 9
   8 397  JOSE AUGUSTO CASTRO                                                                                  9
   9 383  ********SEM INSCRICAO            XXXX                                                                9
  10 156  CARLOS ALBERTO MEDEIROS DE ALMEI QUEIJOS CRUZILIA/RSR                                                9
  11 322  *JOSE CARLOS G. GUIMARAES        ORIGINAL RENAULT                                                    9
  12 100  DOUGLAS BRANCO DE SOUZA                                                                              9
  13 122  JOAO PERES FUENTES                                                                                   9
  14 135  MARCOS FINAZZI GERBI                                                                                 9
  15 482  MARCOS ERMIRIO DE MORAES                                                                             9
  16 145  ALFEU DA COSTA PEREIRA                                                                               8
  17 390  JOSE ANTONIO DE BRITO                                                                                8
  18 311  MANOEL LISBOA SOBRINHO           CAMPANELA VEICULOS/SLIM GRAFICS                                     8
  19 138  EMERSON CESAR DE TOLEDO                                                                              8
  20 173  DAMON FERNANDO DE ALENCAR LUI                                                                        8
  21 177  JOEL FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA                                                                            8
  22 715  *JOSE LUIZ PRADO                 SENARIO SANTO EXPEDITO MG                                           8
  23 199  DAYAN LOPES MORI                 PADARIA SAO JOAO/PAO DE MEL                                         5
  24 107  LUCIDIO DE ARRUDA NETO                                                                               5
  25 180  AFONSO LUIZ MUNHOZ                                                                                   5
  26 319  RICARDO BERGAMINI                                                                                    4
  27 113  ALBERTO BRUZZONE                                                                                     3
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER 30/125
   1  14  WELLINGTON VALADARES           RIFEL/WV RACING/ IMS/ PRO TAPER/ VERTEX/ HONDA                       10
   2 189  ROBERTO MADER GARCIA                                                                                10
   3 144  GUILHERME LIMA                                                                                      10
   4 151  FABIO ALEIXO DOS SANTOS          DIRECTLINK                                                         10
   5 102  VALDIR POLTRONIERI                                                                                  10
   6 182  JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN                                                                                 9
   7 156  CARLOS ALBERTO MEDEIROS DE ALMEI QUEIJOS CRUZILIA/RSR                                                9
   8 100  DOUGLAS BRANCO DE SOUZA                                                                              9
   9 122  JOAO PERES FUENTES                                                                                   9
  10 135  MARCOS FINAZZI GERBI                                                                                 9
  11 145  ALFEU DA COSTA PEREIRA                                                                               8
  12 138  EMERSON CESAR DE TOLEDO                                                                              8
  13 173  DAMON FERNANDO DE ALENCAR LUI                                                                        8
  14 177  JOEL FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA                                                                            8
  15 715  *JOSE LUIZ PRADO                 SENARIO SANTO EXPEDITO MG                                           8
  16 199  DAYAN LOPES MORI                 PADARIA SAO JOAO/PAO DE MEL                                         5
  17 107  LUCIDIO DE ARRUDA NETO                                                                               5
  18 180  AFONSO LUIZ MUNHOZ                                                                                   5
  19 113  ALBERTO BRUZZONE                                                                                     3
  20 121  LEONARDO PEDRO MULLER            XXXX                                                                1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER 30/250
   1 121  LEONARDO PEDRO MULLER            WV RACING                                                           8
   2  25  RICARDO RASPA                                                                                        8
   3 250  *NUNO NAREZZI                                                                                        8
   4 220  GUILHERME DE MELLO CASTANHO                                                                          8
   5 211  JEAN ALEXANDRE A. BRAUN          POWERBAR                                                            8
   6 208  MARCIO JOANITA                                                                                       8
   7 296  ANDRE GUSTAVO BOUCAS IGNACIO                                                                         8
   8 201  JOSE GAZZETTA NETO               MBR RACING/SCOTT                                                    8
   9 218  CLAUDIO MARQUES                                                                                      8
  10  58  RICARDO SEBBE                                                                                        7
  11 202  ALEXANDRE BERNARDI                                                                                   7
  12  23  MARCO ANTONIO PAZ                GENERAL MOTORS                                                      7
  13 230  ALEXANDRE FERNANDEZ                                                                                  7
  14 234  SAWER CRASSI DE OLIVEIRA         ESQUADRO / PETIT PREPARACOES                                        7
  15 293  WAGNER PERES LOPES                                                                                   6
  16 252  JOAO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA                                                                             4
  17 249  JULIANO SILVERIO LIMA                                                                                3
  18 222  GILBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA                                                                            2
  19 207  ANDREA CIACCIO                                                                                       1
  20 200  ALEXANDRE AMADEU                                                                                     1
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER40/125
   1 334  ANTONIO MANTOVANI                                                                                   10
   2 397  JOSE AUGUSTO CASTRO                                                                                  9
   3 322  *JOSE CARLOS G. GUIMARAES        ORIGINAL RENAULT                                                    9
   4 482  MARCOS ERMIRIO DE MORAES                                                                             9
   5 390  JOSE ANTONIO DE BRITO                                                                                8
   6 311  MANOEL LISBOA SOBRINHO           CAMPANELA VEICULOS/SLIM GRAFICS                                     8
   7 319  RICARDO BERGAMINI                                                                                    4
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :OVER40/250
   1 450  PEDRO RODOLFO MINARI BENTIVOGLIO                                                                     7
   2 401  CARLOS AUGUSTO CAMBOIM           C.S. TEXTEIS                                                        7
   3 471  REGIS BENES SOARES DE ANDRADE                                                                        7
   4 444  ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA FORNIELLES  SUPORTE DISTRIBUIDORA                                               6
   5 499  *EDMAR AIRES (VO)                MOTO AIRES GOIAS                                                    6
   6 423  ROGER BARBOSA                    CRISTO SALVA/MARAZZIL                                               6
   7 477  EDIMAR FREIRE DE ALMEIDA                                                                             1
   8 480  EDVALDO ANTONIO DA ROSA                                                                              1
RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA :TORNADO  A
   1   8  *DANIEL MEDEIROS ALCANTARA       TONIN BOLO MOTO PECAS                                               8
   2   7  RENATO D. AMARAL                                                                                     8
   3  10  FRANCISCO LUIZ VELASCO R.FILHO   CRICRI MOTOS/GUARUJA VEICULOS/HONDA                                 8
   4   3  FABIO CLEMENTE ATHIE                                                                                 9
   5  12  MAURICIO CAVICCHIOLLI                                                                                8
   6   5  APARECIDO CANDIDO JR             JR RACING/COML JIMENEZ                                              8
   7  31  ALVARO CANDIDO FILHO                                                                                 7
   8  34  WILLIAN POIANE                   LAVA JATO ESPUMAO                                                   7
   9  26  RAPHAEL PINHEIRO                 DUBOY RACING                                                        7
  10  50  FELIPE NASTRI                                                                                        7
  11  49  *EDMAR AIRES (VO)                MOTO AIRES - GO                                                     6
  12   1  ALISON M. CANDIDO                                                                                    2
  13  97  SILVANO BERNARDES                                                                                    2
 RESULTADOS FINAIS DA CATEGORIA : TORNADO B
   1  59  LEANDRO MAGNUSSON                                                                                    8
   2  69  WILLIAN CRAVEIRO                                                                                     7
   3 250  FRANCISCO JOSE MAURICIO          MILA MOTO/FRIGERI/MOBIL                                             7
   4  80  ROGERIO INVENTIONE                                                                                   7
   5  77  RALPH CARLOS FRANCOSO JUNIOR                                                                         7
   6  79  BRENO PRADO                      CSC                                                                 7
   7  89  GILMAR MARTINS - PIRA                                                                                7
   8  76  JULIANO HIRIMI CRUZ                                                                                  7
   9  73  JOSE COSTA DE BARROS                                                                                 7
  10  99  MARCELO AUGUSTO FERNANDES RODRIG                                                                     6
  11  74  ROGER WILLIAM DE LABIO                                                                               6
  12  75  MARCIO ORLANDO MERIGUE                                                                               6
  13  51  PLINIO MARTINEZ RECHE                                                                                6
  14  96  WOLNEY M. C. JR                  CARDOSO MOTO / CARDOSO PNEUS                                        5