CAMPEONATO PAULISTA - 6 ETAPA - MORUNGABA 15/11/08  
   
  CATEGORIA - E 1  
   
POS PILOTO TEMPO
1 FELIPE LIMONTA 00:36:51
2 ANDRE SPACA DI PAOLO 00:37:10
3 STEFANO PEREIRA MARTINS 00:37:39
4 THIAGO CARNIO 00:38:30
5 MATEUS GARBO ROSINELI  00:41:42
6 FRANCINE ROSSI 00:41:43
   
   
  CATEGORIA - E 2  
   
POS PILOTO TEMPO
1 JULIO CESAR ZAVATTI 00:37:05
2 JOSE ROBERTO BARROS FERREIRA 00:40:34
3 BETINHO POLAZ 00:40:43
4 CLODOALDO SHOJI UEMURA  00:42:17
   
  CATEGORIA - E 3  
   
POS PILOTO TEMPO
1 GEORGE PARIK 00:40:23
2 JEAN PIERRE BUTTAZZI JUNIOR 00:40:36
3 PIERLUIGI CLINI 01:01:14
D GENARO RUSSO 06:30:00
     
  CATEGORIA - E 4  
   
POS PILOTO TEMPO
1 HOMERO JENSEN 00:40:36
2 MARCIO TAZINAZZO 00:42:46
3 GIOVANNI GALZERANO 00:43:52
4 MITCHELL SIMOES 00:47:35
   
   
  CATEGORIA - E 6  
   
POS PILOTO TEMPO
1 WILIAN J. RIBEIRO (GRILO) 00:40:20
2 DIMAS N. M. V. DO R. E SILVA 00:40:42
3 DOUGLAS LOPES NEVES  00:42:45
4 CARLOS ALEXANDRE GEROLA 00:43:16
5 ALVARO GUERRA  00:43:24
6 VERALDO ROSA LIMA JUNIOR  00:55:20
D LEANDRO SBRISSA 06:30:00
   
  CATEGORIA - E 7  
   
POS PILOTO TEMPO
1 LUCIANO DE MENEZES 01:03:30
D PABLO FERNANDES PESSANHA DA SILVA 06:00:00
D
MARCOS PAULO CUNHA 07:00:00
   
   
  CAMPEONATO PAULISTA - 7 ETAPA - MORUNGABA 16/11/08  
   
  CATEGORIA - E 1  
   
POS PILOTO TEMPO
1 FELIPE LIMONTA 00:53:13
2 ANDRE SPACA DI PAOLO 00:53:46
3 THIAGO CARNIO 00:54:53
4 MATEUS GARBO ROSINELI 00:59:57
5 FRANCINE ROSSI 01:02:09
6 STEFANO PEREIRA MARTINS 01:06:15
     
   
   
  CATEGORIA - E 2  
   
POS PILOTO TEMPO
1 JULIO CESAR ZAVATTI 00:53:15
2 BETINHO POLAZ 00:57:15
3 JOSE ROBERTO BARROS FERREIRA 00:58:24
4 CLODOALDO SHOJI UEMURA  00:58:32
   
  CATEGORIA - E 3  
   
POS PILOTO TEMPO
1 JEAN PIERRE BUTTAZZI JUNIOR 00:59:39
2 PIERLUIGI CLINI 01:05:51
D GEORGE PARIK 07:15:51
     
  CATEGORIA - E 4  
   
POS PILOTO TEMPO
1 HOMERO JENSEN 00:58:01
2 MARCIO TAZINAZZO 00:58:23
3 MITCHELL SIMOES 00:58:41
4 GIOVANNI GALZERANO 00:59:43
     
   
   
  CATEGORIA - E 6  
   
POS PILOTO TEMPO
1 WILIAN J. RIBEIRO (GRILO) 00:56:48
2 DIMAS N. M. V. DO R. E SILVA 00:59:35
3 DOUGLAS LOPES NEVES  00:59:48
4 CARLOS ALEXANDRE GEROLA 01:01:07
5 ALVARO GUERRA  01:01:23
6 LEANDRO SBRISSA 01:06:57
7 VERALDO ROSA LIMA JUNIOR 01:09:15
   
  CATEGORIA - E 7  
   
POS PILOTO TEMPO
1 LUCIANO DE MENEZES 01:03:12
3 PABLO FERNANDES PESSANHA DA SILVA 01:10:04
4 MARCOS PAULO CUNHA 01:08:56