3a Etapa CrossCountry Paulista 2011      
    Mbox Nino - Jarinu 29/05/2011        
               
               
        GERAL      
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe  
Pos No. Name Laps Total Tm Class Sponsor  
1 145 NIELSEN BUENO 7 1:25:51.061 ELITE JET FIO/IMS/ESTOPA JOANITA  
2 147 FRANCISCO MARINO 7 1:29:37.043 XC1    
3 541 CARLO MONACO 7 1:29:54.250 ELITE    
4 130 SAMUEL FURLAN AMARANTE 7 1:31:00.703 ELITE CACHORRO DO MATO  
5 129 LUIGI COLELLA 7 1:31:35.750 XC7 M3 PARTS  
6 165 CLODOALDO SHOJI UEMURA 7 1:31:44.861 XC6 SIGVISUAL  
7 155 THEO DE SOUZA LOPES 7 1:33:33.678 XC6 BIKE BOX, NFS , RED DRAGON, MORMAII, LS2  
8 551 MANUEL SIMAS 7 1:34:14.929 XC7 HUSABERG DO BRASIL / HERBERT MOTOS  
9 159 CLERIKSON ALAN 7 1:34:17.197 XC5    
10 72 SILAS WELLINGTON BROLHO 7 1:34:20.061 XC2 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE JARINU/LM PREPARAÇÕES/MOTUL/MOTOTREK/ZACCAN/SM  
11 559 CLAUDINEY DA SILVA COUTO 7 1:34:43.799 XC4 IMATEC MICROFILMAGEN  
12 173 MARCELO MOLOGNONI 7 1:34:47.034 XC4 TERREMOTOS  
13 143 LEANDRO MAGNUSSON 7 1:35:20.117 XC5 LM RALLY TEAN  
14 542 FERNANDO TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO 7 1:35:32.894 XC1 POLO AMBIENTAL / ALPINESTARS  
15 153 MARCOS DE ULHOA CANTO GEBHARDT 7 1:35:34.472 XC5 ND  
16 550 LEANDRO CAMPOVILLA (KBELINHO) 7 1:35:34.481 XC8 CACHORRO DO MATO  
17 146 EURICO BORGONOVI 7 1:35:36.113 XC4 N/D  
18 164 EDUARDO MORAIS 7 1:35:36.531 XC2 FLY LIMIT  
19 156 YURI MORALES 7 1:35:53.586 XC1    
20 545 GIOVANNI C GALZERANO 7 1:36:10.056 XC2 ALEX PREPARAÇÕES  
21 151 PAULO DEGANI 7 1:38:30.186 XC4    
22 534 PETERSON REBECHI 7 1:38:31.258 XC4 NAMORADA  
23 187 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA BALBINO 7 1:40:30.581 XC8 BALSI ACADEMIA/PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIAO / COLÉGIO PROGRESSO/ WIZARD  
24 543 FABIANO VILELA DA SILVA 7 1:40:36.436 XC8 ND  
25 558 VALDIR DE TOLEDO (DIL) 7 1:40:52.367 XC8 ND  
26 544 JOSE ALARICO REBOUCAS JUNIOR 7 1:40:54.765 XC5 WBILOG  
27 100 OTAVIO AUGUSTO CARRADORI 7 1:40:55.963 XC5 DUDA PREPARAÇOES BASE55 IMS  
28 158 ADAM KEIJI KOIZUMI 7 1:42:42.738 XC5 BIKE BOX KAWASAKI  
29 172 CLAYTON MOURA  BOLHA 7 1:43:29.401 XC8 CACHORRO DO MATO  
30 546 VITOR LEME 7 1:43:37.878 XC8 ALEX PREPARAÇÕES  
31 539 MAXWELL JOSE BARBIERI 7 1:44:31.545 XC4 BANCA DO DUDE (SANTISTA)  
32 43 EDER MARIN 7 1:46:13.745 XC4    
33 178 ADEMIR MACOLLA JUNIOR 7 1:46:41.683 XC5 AIR FORCE USINAGEM/LM PREPARACOES  
34 111 MAURICIO GHIRALDELLI 6 1:21:01.615 XC6    
35 554 DAVID RAMPAZZO 6 1:21:25.662 XC6 ND  
36 160 RICHARDSON DE CAMARGO 6 1:22:53.197 XC6    
37 540 JOSE ROBERTO M. POLAZ 6 1:23:01.807 XC3 NEYFA PARTS/ASW RACING/BRC/DASH/SKATENA/ZENNI  
38 171 ANDERSON REZENDE (CHICO STA BARBARA) 6 1:24:43.630 XC3 CACHORRO DO MATO  
39 162 ERIK BORGES 6 1:25:35.553 XC6    
40 170 ROBSON DALBERTO 6 1:25:47.311 XC6 RSD FERRAMENTARIA  
41 189 FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 6 1:25:49.513 XC3 BALSI ACADEMIA/PREFEITURA DE SAO SEBASTIAO/ COLEGIO PROGRESSO/WIZARD  
42 148 ALVARO  GUERRA 6 1:25:51.554 XC6 SUPER ENDURO / BIKE BOX  
43 553 VALDEMIR RODRIGUES LEITE 6 1:27:39.665 XC3 FRAGATA LITORAL/PEZINHO MOTOS  
44 133 RODNEY PERANDINI 6 1:28:08.998 XC3    
45 557 WASHINGTON DA SILVA 6 1:28:42.915 XC7 ND  
46 163 ANDRES LORENZO SUAREZ 6 1:29:16.209 XC1 PLASTICOS SUAREZ / PREDICTA  
47 169 FERNANDO LIMA (JOAO GRANDAO) 6 1:29:16.878 XC6 ND  
48 561 JULIO FIGUEIREDO 6 1:30:12.264 XC6 VIRUS DA TERRA / ODONTOCLINIC  
49 213 CAIO MARCELO MARINS MOREIRA 6 1:30:50.354 XC1 CEAN / BIKE BOX  
50 152 EDISON TAMURA 6 1:31:08.883 XC7 ND  
51 75 FERNANDO MORASSI 6 1:31:54.455 XC2 MONDIAL MARKETING  
52 556 FELIPE LIMA 6 1:32:19.302 XC1    
53 19 ROBERTO BARDELA 6 1:34:11.785 XC8    
54 144 VALDECIR OLIVA 6 1:35:09.751 XC3    
55 176 MOACIR BAEZ 6 1:35:32.685 XC9 BIKE SPORT BICICLETAS  
56 74 RODRIGO CESAR ARCIFRA LEJINS 6 1:35:43.639 XC3 PREFEITURA JARINU/USIMOR/MOTOTREK/ZACAN  
57 548 MARCUS VINICIUS MELO 6 1:36:03.668 XC7 MULTIVERDE PAPEIS  
58 549 GABRIEL VLAVIANOS 6 1:36:21.068 XC8 ND  
59 127 RAFAELLO MOTTA DA PRATO 6 1:36:23.354 XC8 ND  
60 141 FERNANDO JOSE CARDOSO JR 6 1:36:24.573 XC8 LM PREPARAÇÕES  
61 34 MARCELO RIBEIRO 6 1:37:58.779 XC4    
62 149 PEDRO AREDA LEITE NUNES 6 1:44:28.453 XC5 PAJOAN, CEDECO  
63 150 LUCIANO DE MENEZES 5 1:08:13.349 XC5 AUTO BRITE  
64 532 MURILO NAREZZI 5 1:19:15.445 XC4    
65 204 ANTONIO PAULO BIANCHI GARCIA SILVA 5 1:21:25.322 XC7 ND  
66 537 THORSTEN GLEINIG 5 1:21:47.146 XC7 ND  
67 154 WASHINGTON N CANTAREIRA 5 1:22:52.568 XC3    
68 117 ALISON WESLEY CASARIN 5 1:24:11.087 XC3 PREFEITURA DE JARINU, CANIATOS MOTOS  
69 76 LUIZ ALBANO PEGORARI 5 1:32:45.946 XC2    
70 54 FELIPE ALTIERI VASCONCELOS 5 1:33:58.674 XC5 VAN CLASSIC  
71 212 MARCIO JOANITA 4 49:39.157 ELITE JET FIO/IMS/ESTOPA JOANITA  
72 179 MITCHELL DYEGO SIMÕES 4 57:44.714 XC5 ND  
73 174 EDUARDO GUIMARAES (ZERO) 1 15:54.393 XC4 ZERO TATTOO /DADAO MOTOS /CONCEPT EQUIPAMENTOS  
74 48 FABIO VASCONCELOS 1 16:35.190 XC7 VAN CLASSIC  
75 209 BEPPE GASPARINI CALLEGARI 1 16:40.730 XC8 VERDE ROSSO  
76 203 ALBERTO PIVA SANTOS 1 18:58.370 XC1 TRAIL TRIP / ASW  
77 559 PAULO HENRIQUE LIMA E SOUZA 1 23:28.573 XC1 POUSADA DOS MARCHADORES  
78 555 MATHEUS ZUPPO 1 30:38.416 XC8 ND  
               
               
               
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe Ncbm
1 145 NIELSEN BUENO 7 1:25:51.061 ELITE JET FIO/IMS/ESTOPA JOANITA  
2 541 CARLO MONACO 7 1:29:54.250 ELITE    
3 130 SAMUEL FURLAN AMARANTE 7 1:31:00.703 ELITE CACHORRO DO MATO 29168
4 212 MARCIO JOANITA 4 49:39.157 ELITE JET FIO/IMS/ESTOPA JOANITA  
               
               
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe Ncbm
1 147 FRANCISCO MARINO 7 1:29:37.043 XC1    
2 542 FERNANDO TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO 7 1:35:32.894 XC1 POLO AMBIENTAL / ALPINESTARS 35331
3 156 YURI MORALES 7 1:35:53.586 XC1    
4 163 ANDRES LORENZO SUAREZ 6 1:29:16.209 XC1 PLASTICOS SUAREZ / PREDICTA 23073
5 213 CAIO MARCELO MARINS MOREIRA 6 1:30:50.354 XC1 CEAN / BIKE BOX 28191
6 556 FELIPE LIMA 6 1:32:19.302 XC1    
7 203 ALBERTO PIVA SANTOS 1 18:58.370 XC1 TRAIL TRIP / ASW 26529
8 559 PAULO HENRIQUE LIMA E SOUZA 1 23:28.573 XC1 POUSADA DOS MARCHADORES 0
               
               
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe Ncbm
1 72 SILAS WELLINGTON BROLHO 7 1:34:20.061 XC2 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE JARINU/LM PREPARAÇÕES/MOTUL/MOTOTREK/ZACCAN/SM 24487
2 164 EDUARDO MORAIS 7 1:35:36.531 XC2 FLY LIMIT 30352
3 545 GIOVANNI C GALZERANO 7 1:36:10.056 XC2 ALEX PREPARAÇÕES 23444
4 75 FERNANDO MORASSI 6 1:31:54.455 XC2 MONDIAL MARKETING 23803
5 76 LUIZ ALBANO PEGORARI 5 1:32:45.946 XC2    
               
               
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe Ncbm
1 540 JOSE ROBERTO M. POLAZ 6 1:26:31.807 XC3 NEYFA PARTS/ASW RACING/BRC/DASH/SKATENA/ZENNI 7855
2 171 ANDERSON REZENDE (CHICO STA BARBARA) 6 1:28:13.630 XC3 CACHORRO DO MATO 24026
3 189 FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 6 1:29:19.513 XC3 BALSI ACADEMIA/PREFEITURA DE SAO SEBASTIAO/ COLEGIO PROGRESSO/WIZARD 26559
4 553 VALDEMIR RODRIGUES LEITE 6 1:31:09.665 XC3 FRAGATA LITORAL/PEZINHO MOTOS 32244
5 133 RODNEY PERANDINI 6 1:31:38.998 XC3    
6 144 VALDECIR OLIVA 6 1:38:39.751 XC3    
7 74 RODRIGO CESAR ARCIFRA LEJINS 6 1:39:13.639 XC3 PREFEITURA JARINU/USIMOR/MOTOTREK/ZACAN 30347
8 154 WASHINGTON N CANTAREIRA 5 1:26:22.568 XC3    
9 117 ALISON WESLEY CASARIN 5 1:27:41.087 XC3 PREFEITURA DE JARINU, CANIATOS MOTOS 0
               
               
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe Ncbm
1 165 CLODOALDO SHOJI UEMURA 7 1:36:44.861 XC6 SIGVISUAL 1030
2 155 THEO DE SOUZA LOPES 7 1:38:33.678 XC6 BIKE BOX, NFS , RED DRAGON, MORMAII, LS2 21748
3 111 MAURICIO GHIRALDELLI 6 1:26:01.615 XC6    
4 554 DAVID RAMPAZZO 6 1:26:25.662 XC6 ND 1040
5 160 RICHARDSON DE CAMARGO 6 1:27:53.197 XC6    
6 162 ERIK BORGES 6 1:30:35.553 XC6    
7 170 ROBSON DALBERTO 6 1:30:47.311 XC6 RSD FERRAMENTARIA 29541
8 148 ALVARO  GUERRA 6 1:30:51.554 XC6 SUPER ENDURO / BIKE BOX 20934
9 169 FERNANDO LIMA (JOAO GRANDAO) 6 1:34:16.878 XC6 ND 34546
10 561 JULIO FIGUEIREDO 6 1:35:12.264 XC6 VIRUS DA TERRA / ODONTOCLINIC 1213
               
               
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe Ncbm
1 129 LUIGI COLELLA 7 1:36:35.750 XC7 M3 PARTS  
2 551 MANUEL SIMAS 7 1:39:14.929 XC7 HUSABERG DO BRASIL / HERBERT MOTOS 23063
3 557 WASHINGTON DA SILVA 6 1:33:42.915 XC7 ND 15577
4 152 EDISON TAMURA 6 1:36:08.883 XC7 ND 1056
5 548 MARCUS VINICIUS MELO 6 1:41:03.668 XC7 MULTIVERDE PAPEIS 23479
6 204 ANTONIO PAULO BIANCHI GARCIA SILVA 5 1:26:25.322 XC7 ND 21330
7 537 THORSTEN GLEINIG 5 1:26:47.146 XC7 ND 24004
8 48 FABIO VASCONCELOS 1 21:35.190 XC7 VAN CLASSIC 0
               
               
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe Ncbm
1 559 CLAUDINEY DA SILVA COUTO 7 1:34:43.799 XC4 IMATEC MICROFILMAGEN 24747
2 173 MARCELO MOLOGNONI 7 1:34:47.034 XC4 TERREMOTOS 26519
3 146 EURICO BORGONOVI 7 1:35:36.113 XC4 N/D 16744
4 151 PAULO DEGANI 7 1:38:30.186 XC4    
5 534 PETERSON REBECHI 7 1:38:31.258 XC4 NAMORADA 24000
6 539 MAXWELL JOSE BARBIERI 7 1:44:31.545 XC4 BANCA DO DUDE (SANTISTA) 34538
7 43 EDER MARIN 7 1:46:13.745 XC4    
8 34 MARCELO RIBEIRO 6 1:37:58.779 XC4    
9 532 MURILO NAREZZI 5 1:19:15.445 XC4    
10 174 EDUARDO GUIMARAES (ZERO) 1 15:54.393 XC4 ZERO TATTOO /DADAO MOTOS /CONCEPT EQUIPAMENTOS 27298
               
               
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe Ncbm
1 159 CLERIKSON ALAN 7 1:36:47.197 XC5    
2 143 LEANDRO MAGNUSSON 7 1:37:50.117 XC5 LM RALLY TEAN 1224
3 153 MARCOS DE ULHOA CANTO GEBHARDT 7 1:38:04.472 XC5 ND 33394
4 544 JOSE ALARICO REBOUCAS JUNIOR 7 1:43:24.765 XC5 WBILOG 23317
5 100 OTAVIO AUGUSTO CARRADORI 7 1:43:25.963 XC5 DUDA PREPARAÇOES BASE55 IMS 30915
6 158 ADAM KEIJI KOIZUMI 7 1:45:12.738 XC5 BIKE BOX KAWASAKI 20442
7 178 ADEMIR MACOLLA JUNIOR 7 1:49:11.683 XC5 AIR FORCE USINAGEM/LM PREPARACOES 30350
8 149 PEDRO AREDA LEITE NUNES 6 1:46:58.453 XC5 PAJOAN, CEDECO 0
9 150 LUCIANO DE MENEZES 5 1:10:43.349 XC5 AUTO BRITE 29295
10 54 FELIPE ALTIERI VASCONCELOS 5 1:36:28.674 XC5 VAN CLASSIC 0
11 179 MITCHELL DYEGO SIMÕES 4 1:00:14.714 XC5 ND 20933
               
               
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe Ncbm
1 550 LEANDRO CAMPOVILLA (KBELINHO) 7 1:39:49.481 XC8 CACHORRO DO MATO 26523
2 187 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA BALBINO 7 1:44:45.581 XC8 BALSI ACADEMIA/PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIAO / COLÉGIO PROGRESSO/ WIZARD 26563
3 543 FABIANO VILELA DA SILVA 7 1:44:51.436 XC8 ND 34544
4 558 VALDIR DE TOLEDO (DIL) 7 1:45:07.367 XC8 ND 26408
5 172 CLAYTON MOURA  BOLHA 7 1:47:44.401 XC8 CACHORRO DO MATO 0
6 546 VITOR LEME 7 1:47:52.878 XC8 ALEX PREPARAÇÕES 30543
7 19 ROBERTO BARDELA 6 1:38:26.785 XC8    
8 549 GABRIEL VLAVIANOS 6 1:40:36.068 XC8 ND 0
9 127 RAFAELLO MOTTA DA PRATO 6 1:40:38.354 XC8 ND 0
10 141 FERNANDO JOSE CARDOSO JR 6 1:40:39.573 XC8 LM PREPARAÇÕES 0
11 209 BEPPE GASPARINI CALLEGARI 1 20:55.730 XC8 VERDE ROSSO 20373
12 555 MATHEUS ZUPPO 1 34:53.416 XC8 ND 0
               
               
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe Ncbm
1 176 MOACIR BAEZ 6 1:39:47.685 XC9 BIKE SPORT BICICLETAS 27734
               
               
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe Ncbm
1 208 GEOVANA PERINO CORONA 5 23:18.429 XC9F CORONA RACING / TOTEM / EDU PENEUS / AÇOREANA / SOL / MOTO FIELD 35336
               
               
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe Ncbm
1 82 OTAVIO AUGUSTO CARRADORI 7 22:08.141 XCJ DUDA PREPARAÇOES BASE55 IMS 30915
2 210 LUCA ROSA 7 22:40.753 XCJ CONSTRUTORA ADÃO ROSA LTDA 30547
3 218 FELIPE DEGANI 7 25:09.342 XCJ    
4 214 MARCO PRIMO DEL CONTE ZARDETTO 6 22:10.777 XCJ MOTORTEC 17382
               
               
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe Ncbm
1 217 RENAN DENARDO 7 23:43.798 XCJN    
2 211 RODRIGO PERALTA FIORAMONTE 6 23:06.307 XCJN ND 0
3 216 JONAS DENARDO 5 23:08.802 XCJN    
4 168 ERIK YUJI 5 25:48.673 XCJN    
5 552 GUSTAVO LIMA LEITE 2 14:37.960 XCJN FRAGATA LITORAL / PEZINHO MOTOS 32218
               
               
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe Ncbm
1 113 PEDRO MOTTA 5 20:24.189 XCI B POEIRA-MBOX-JP-EQUINOSBOYS. 0
2 114 VITTORIO  MOTTA 5 20:50.447 XCI B POEIRA-MBOX-JP-EQUINOSBOYS. 0
3 167 THALES HIDEKI UEMURA 5 21:25.141 XCI B SIGVISUAL 30370
4 110 MATHEUS DE HOLANDA CARNELOSSO 5 21:46.191 XCI B LATINA ROLAMENTOS 35247
5 166 RENATO SHOITI UEMURA 5 22:26.541 XCI B SIGVISUAL 30369
6 538 LUCAS NACIF GARCIA SILVA 4 23:13.830 XCI B ND 0
7 547 FELIPE DE MELLO 3 23:16.788 XCI B    
               
               
Class Num Nome Voltas Tempo Categoria Equipe Ncbm
1 536 ALEX STEIJERS 5 21:48.732 XCI    
2 215 RAFAEL DINO DEL CONTE ZARDETTO 4 21:30.363 XCI MOTORTEC 32164
3 177 ARTHUR MACOLLA 3 14:34.177 XCI AIR FORCE USINAGEM/LM PREPARACOES 34533
4 535 CESAR DOMINGUES 3 21:16.055 XCI    
5 533 BRENNO NAREZZI 2 14:34.178 XCI    
             
             
    EQUIPES          
               
1   JET FIO/IMS/ESTOPA JOANITA 21 00:37:17      
    LUIGI COLELLA 7 00:12:43      
    NIELSEN BUENO 7 00:11:56      
    FRANCISCO MARINO 7 00:12:38      
               
2   CACHORRO DO MATO 21 00:40:31      
    CLAYTON MOURA  BOLHA 7 00:14:30      
    SAMUEL FURLAN AMARANTE 7 00:12:36      
    LEANDRO CAMPOVILLA (KBELINHO) 7 00:13:25      
               
3   K-9 RACING / SIG VISUAL 21 00:41:22      
    VITOR LEME 7 00:14:44      
    GIOVANNI C GALZERANO 7 00:13:24      
    CLODOALDO SHOJI UEMURA 7 00:13:14      
               
4   BIKE BOX 20 00:40:14      
    ALVARO  GUERRA 6 00:14:18      
    CARLO MONACO 7 00:12:39      
    THEO DE SOUZA LOPES 7 00:13:17      
               
5   MAO COLADA 20 00:41:30      
    JOSE ROBERTO M. POLAZ 6 00:13:20      
    EURICO BORGONOVI 7 00:13:24      
    MAXWELL JOSE BARBIERI 7 00:14:46      
               
6   TERREMOTOS 19 00:40:20      
    LUCIANO DE MENEZES 5 00:13:28      
    MARCELO MOLOGNONI 7 00:13:20      
    PETERSON REBECHI 7 00:13:32      
               
7   BIKE BOX/ SUPER ENDURO 19 00:43:48      
    WASHINGTON DA SILVA 6 00:14:47      
    VALDIR DE TOLEDO (DIL) 7 00:14:15      
    CAIO MARCELO MARINS MOREIRA 6 00:14:46      
               
8   MOTO TREK 18 00:43:40      
    ALISON WESLEY CASARIN 5 00:14:51      
    SILAS WELLINGTON BROLHO 7 00:13:16      
    RODRIGO CESAR ARCIFRA LEJINS 6 00:15:33      
               
9   ADRENATRILHA 17 00:41:14      
    MITCHELL DYEGO SIM薤S 4 00:13:55      
    ALEXANDRE FERREIRA BALBINO 7 00:13:55      
    FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 6 00:13:24      
               
10   SUPER ENDURO 14 00:28:20      
    BEPPE GASPARINI CALLEGARI 1 00:00:00      
    ADAM KEIJI KOIZUMI 7 00:14:33      
    VALDEMIR RODRIGUES LEITE 6 00:13:47      
               
11   TURMA DO MAU 8 00:13:22      
    FABIO VASCONCELOS 1 00:00:00      
    MANUEL FRANCISCO DE JESUS CORREIA MADRUG 7 00:13:22      
               
12   FILHOS DA TRILHA 7 00:13:10      
    CLAUDINEY DA SILVA COUTO 7 00:13:10      
               
13   CACA TRILHA 7 00:13:31      
    FERNANDO TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO 7 00:13:31      
               
14   TRAIL TRIP 1 00:00:00      
    ALBERTO PIVA SANTOS 1 00:00:00      
               
               
               
    CLUBES          
               
               
1   JET FIO/IMS/ESTOPA JOANITA   93      
    OTAVIO AUGUSTO CARRADORI 7 18      
    LUIGI COLELLA 7 25      
    NIELSEN BUENO 7 25      
    FRANCISCO MARINO 7 25      
               
2   CACHORRO DO MATO   83      
    CLAYTON MOURA  BOLHA 7 16      
    LEANDRO CAMPOVILLA (KBELINHO) 7 25      
    ANDERSON REZENDE (CHICO STA BARBARA) 6 22      
    SAMUEL FURLAN AMARANTE 7 20      
               
3   BIKE BOX/ SUPER ENDURO   70      
    MARCUS VINICIUS MELO 6 16      
    WASHINGTON DA SILVA 6 20      
    VALDIR DE TOLEDO (DIL) 7 18      
    CAIO MARCELO MARINS MOREIRA 6 16      
               
4   BIKE BOX   68      
    JULIO FIGUEIREDO 6 11      
    CARLO MONACO 7 22      
    THEO DE SOUZA LOPES 7 22      
    ALVARO  GUERRA 6 13