Campeonato Paulista de CrossCountry 2010  
      1a etapa Mbox Jarinú  - 07/03/2010      
             
NCBM Class Num. Nome Categotia Voltas Tempo Equipe
1100 1 134 FELIPE LIMONTA XC1 7 2:00:44.086 SUZUKI/MULT RACING
29168 2 20 SAMUEL FURLAN AMARANTE XC1 7 2:04:57.126 CACHORRO DO MATO
9963 3 71 STEFAN SUSEMIL XC1 7 2:21:24.100 BIKE BOX/OVER REV
30373 4 91 JOSE ROBERTO CAVALARI XC1 6 2:02:25.806 ZELAO RACING
14003 5 777 GUILHERME BUENO DE MORAES XC1 6 2:12:05.563 PLASTICOS SUAREZ
26777 6 250 HUGO CARLOS BARTH XC1 6 2:24:00.322 HMMOTOS
1463 7 95 VICENTE BENEDICTS NETO XC1 4 1:27:36.627  
23276 8 7 STEFANO PEREIRA MARTINS XC1 3 49:21.881  
30359 9 222 IDELFONSO FREIRE CUNHA JUNIOR XC1 1 21:39.692 ZELAO RACING
               
               
NCBM Class Num. Nome Categotia Voltas Tempo Equipe
6110 1 33 CARLO MONACO VALENCA XC2 7 2:06:13.956 BIKE BOX/KAWASAKI
23984 2 63 CLEREICSON ALAN PRADO DE MATOS XC2 7 2:15:27.670 K9 RACING
1306 3 111 MAURICIO GHIRALDELLI XC2 7 2:15:39.881 BIKE BOX/M3 RACING
29966 4 800 RAPHAEL QUITARO XC2 6 2:01:38.929 QUITARO TERRAPLANAGEM
27322 5 113 RICHARDSON CAMARGO XC2 6 2:02:43.689 K9 RACING/SALOCAR/SIG VISUAL
23317 6 85 JOSE ALARICO REBOUCAS JUNIOR XC2 6 2:04:25.905 WBILOG
30361 7 22 ANDREY MECENI XC2 6 2:16:26.326 METRAPACK/JASON/PATER
  8 176 FERNANDO SILVESTRE XC2 6 2:22:38.856  
30362 9 233 CRISTIAN SCHOCK XC2 2 32:02.178  
               
               
NCBM Class Num. Nome Categotia Voltas Tempo Equipe
21748 1 60 THÉO LOPES XC3 7 2:15:30.681 BIKE BOX, MORMAII, NFS RACING
1030 2 304 CLODOALDO SHOJI UEMURA XC3 7 2:18:14.630 SIGVISUAL,  BIKEBOX
20934 3 399 ALVARO GUERRA XC3 6 2:04:56.475 SUPER ENDURO/BIKE BOX
1077 4 70 ERIC BORGES MACEDO XC3 6 2:06:08.749 K9
1213 5 15 JULIO FIGUEIREDO XC3 6 2:07:43.217 VIRUS DA TERRA / ODONTOCLINIC
23073 6 315 ANDRES LORENZO SUAREZ XC3 6 2:08:50.852 PLASTICOS SUAREZ
23636 7 70 ARNDT BUDWEG XC3 6 2:15:56.089  
16493 8 11 SERGIO RODRIGO BERALDO XC3 5 2:04:02.529 SANTA PAULA CARDIOLOGIA/ MAGSUL/ CORPUS IMAGENS
22654 9 333 JEAN PIERRE BUTTAZZI JR. XC3 2 1:44:16.309 REX RACING BMW RINALDI YUASA ALBA DUNLOP BIB MOUSS
               
               
NCBM Class Num. Nome Categotia Voltas Tempo Equipe
23063 1 340 MANUEL SIMAS XC4 7 2:17:00.019 KTM DO BRASIL / HERBERT MOTOS
10882 2 330 LUIGI COLELLA XC4 7 2:17:42.676 DUBOY RACING/JET FIO
1056 3 20 EDISON TAMURA XC4 6 2:11:28.736  
10812 4 98 RUY DE CASTRO ZARDETTO XC4 6 2:13:01.677 MOTORTEC REPARAÇÃO
30355 5 707 GIANCARLO FAGURY XC4 6 2:20:12.395  
23114 6 454 ALBERTO SCHIMIDT XC4 6 2:21:56.389 TEC TURBO/MOTO & CIA
26067 7 476 JOAO LUIZ NUNES XC4 5 2:04:56.020 JHONTECH SEGURANÇA ELETRÔNICA - FOGOS CASA PALMA
1348 8 499 PIERLUIGI CLINI XC4 5 2:08:45.971 SCOTT/CACHORRO DO MATO
16773 9 22 WALDIR BERTOLUCCI ESTEVAM XC4 1 26:29.755 DISCOCAR VEICULOS LTDA
               
               
NCBM Class Num. Nome Categotia Voltas Tempo Equipe
27230 1 340 FERNANDO J. SIBINEL XC5 4 1:16:56.308 MADASPÓ LOJA/JOANITA
26256 2 156 YURI MORALES XC5 4 1:20:55.623 ALEX PREPARAÇÕES
23444 3 11 GIOVANNI GALZERANO XC5 4 1:22:01.315 ALEX PREPARAÇOES
28517 4 555 MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA S. LEITE XC5 4 1:23:56.611 TRÍADE ACADEMIA
26523 5 93 LEANDRO CAMPOVILLA XC5 4 1:25:26.071 FIBERTEX
30021 6 80 GILBERTO MAIA DA SILVA XC5 4 1:27:22.933  
24024 7 36 ANDERSON DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA XC5 4 1:28:10.950 SHOPPINGKAR.COM.BR
23200 8 4 EDUARDO ZAMPIERI SILVA XC5 3 1:08:39.107 BIKE BOX
30356 9 39 WILLIANS OLIVEIRA XC5 3 1:12:34.694  
30344 10 69 BRUNO VICENTE XC5 3 1:16:40.170 K9 RACING
23773 11 96 CARLOS EDUARDO P. SACHS XC5 3 1:21:39.229 KAIPIRA NA LAMA
20373 12 13 BEPPE GASPARINI CALLEGARI XC5 2 1:05:46.098 VERDE & ROSSO
28322 13 569 LEANDRO CESAR LAURIA XC5 1 24:22.441 TRÍADE ACADEMIA
               
               
NCBM Class Num. Nome Categotia Voltas Tempo Equipe
23635 1 495 JULIO CESAR PEREIRA XC6 4 1:24:50.528 ALEX PREPARAÇÕES
27734 2 55 MOACIR BAEZ XC6 3 1:10:02.565 BIKE SPORT BICICLETAS
30345 3 7 CLAUDIO ROBERTO TESSITORE XC6 3 1:12:35.666  
21094 4 100 RICARDO COSTA XC6 3 1:12:44.667  
30347 5 293 RODRIGO CESAR ARCIFA LESINS XC6 3 1:18:20.317  
29578 6 237 FLAVIO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS XC6 1 35:28.806  
               
               
NCBM Class Num. Nome Categotia Voltas Tempo Equipe
23276 1 7 STEFANO PEREIRA MARTINS XC7 4 1:08:30.044  
10810 2 14 GUILHERME BICUDO XC7 4 1:13:45.605 BIKE BOX/OVER REV
981 3 2 ANDRE TIBYRIÇA XC7 4 1:14:26.553  
23834 4 74 RAFAEL AUGUSTI CERRI XC7 4 1:16:09.051 MOINHOS RONE
30348 5 357 CRISTIANO MARINO XC7 4 1:21:14.116  
30349 6 38 PAULO R. DEGANI XC7 4 1:21:20.888 BATATAS TAMURA/LM PREPARAÇOES
16496 7 11 ANDERSON PINHEIRO DA MOTTA PAES XC7 4 1:28:58.687 IMOBILIARIA MOTTA EMPRENDIMENTOS
23477 8 88 CELSO DE OLIVEIRA NEVES XC7 4 1:29:43.633  
30372 9 8 LUIS OTAVIO PATERNOSTRO XC7 3 1:08:31.995  
23202 10 146 JOAO HENRIQUE GUEDES PEREIRA LEITE XC7 2 39:13.700 LAZER/JG RACING
23875 11 85 SANTIAGO GRACIA GARCIA XC7 2 50:05.979  
               
               
NCBM Class Num. Nome Categotia Voltas Tempo Equipe
16858 1 123 SANDRO VAZ BRANCO XC8 4 1:13:57.737 FITA CABO - KTM DO BRASIL
24487 2 608 SILAS WELLINGTON BROLLO XC8 4 1:15:18.560  
30352 3 808 EDUARDO MORAIS XC8 4 1:15:48.879 FLY LIMIT
23280 4 128 GUSTAVO VIEIRA PEREIRA XC8 4 1:20:17.568  
29828 5 600 CHARLES FREITAS DOS SANTOS XC8 4 1:21:36.290 PIRAMIDE MOTOS / CARLAO RACING
16811 6 44 LUIZ C. MARTINEZ XC8 4 1:23:55.008  
30350 7 2 ADEMIR MAÇOLLA JR. XC8 4 1:29:23.135 AIR FORCE
20442 8 45 ADAM KOIZUMI XC8 4 1:29:33.940 BIKE BOX
23479 9 31 MARCUS VINICIUS MELO XC8 3 1:09:32.069 MULTIVERDE PAPEIS ESPECIAIS
20862 10 139 LUIZ FRANCISCO PANINI XC8 3 1:16:37.334 MR PRO/DUDA PREP/ALL SIGN/PREF. MUN. PEDREIRA
               
               
NCBM Class Num. Nome Categotia Voltas Tempo Equipe
  1 8 PEDRO MOTTA INFANTIL 6    
30364 2 90 HARI FURUITTI INFANTIL 6    
30363 3 56 AKARI FURUITTI INFANTIL 6    
30367 4 15 BRENO VITOR INFANTIL 6    
  5 6 GABRIEL LOBO INFANTIL 5    
21430 6 1 CAIO COLET INFANTIL 5    
30369 7 10 RENATO UEMURA INFANTIL 5    
30366 8 138 NIKO FURUITTI INFANTIL 4    
30370 9 1 TALES UEMURA INFANTIL 1    
  10 7 VITORIO MOTTA INFANTIL 1    
               
               
NCBM Class Num. Nome Categotia Voltas Tempo Equipe
  1 93 LUCCA ROSA JUVENIL 7    
  2 11 VITOR LEME JUVENIL 7    
30300 3 12 LUCA BALBINO JUVENIL 7    
17382 4 116 MARCO ZARETTO JUVENIL 7    
23749 5 93 VITOR FIGUEIREDO JUVENIL 7    
20743 6 20 RAFAEL MELLO JUVENIL 6