Federação Paulista de Motociclismo      
  2a Etapa Campeonato Paulista de Motovelocidade 2020  
  Interlagos 30/08   1a SuperBike 2020        
             
             
             
               
NCBM Pos  Numero Nome   Classe   Voltas  Tempo Categoria
53797 1 29 Lincoln Lima Melo   N400  11  1:52.206  400 cc
49654 2 822 Niko Ramos   N400  11  1:52.621  400 cc
108046 3 30 Felipe Gonçalves   N400  11  1:52.455  400 cc
  4 922 Willians Piui  MASTER  11  1:55.621  400 cc
168097 5 11 René Augusto Baggio MASTER  11  1:55.077  400 cc
52881 6 20 Christian Cerciari   N400  11  1:55.763  400 cc
109984 7 88 Gustavo Manso   R3  11  1:55.871  400 cc
55987 8 86 João Pedro Arratia   R3  11  1:55.695  400 cc
51509 9 99 Arthur Costa  Ktm 11  1:55.877  400 cc
105713 10 17 Gabrielly Lewis   R3  11  1:56.808  400 cc
52059 11 26 Kevin Fontainha   R3  11  1:56.929  400 cc
168057 12 21 Rafael S. Oliveira   R3  11  1:58.267  400 cc
107656 13 13 João Fascinelli   R3  11  1:58.199  400 cc
168056 14 72 Eduardo S. Oliveira  500 11  1:58.944  400 cc
55710 15 23 Marcelo Simões (Bode)   R3  11  1:59.294  400 cc
110069 16 113 Fabricio Zamperetti  MASTER  11  2:00.072  400 cc
108264 17 220 Ana Lima  MASTER  11  1:59.464  400 cc
109962 18 64 Erik Vivolo   R3  10  2:03.835  400 cc
168133 19 177 Edinho Pikoloko  MASTER  10  2:04.033  400 cc
169105 20 226 Pedro Henrique   R3  10  2:04.374  400 cc
109390 21 96 Tirsten Soares Mourão   R3  10  2:04.029  400 cc
107208 22 4 Cintia Pardini  MASTER  10  2:14.916  400 cc
168110 23 79 Alberdan F. Rocha  MASTER  9  2:21.163  400 cc
168014 24 40 Anderson F. Silva  MASTER  9  2:00.823  400 cc
               
NCBM Pos  Numero Nome   Classe   Voltas  Tempo Categoria
44535 1 44 Guilherme Brito   PRO  12  1:45.685  Cbr 650 R
52115 2 52 Rafael Rigueiro   PRO  12  1:46.339  Cbr 650 R
32815 3 56 Juracy Rodrigues Black   MASTER  12  1:47.901  Cbr 650 R
109360 4 770 Theo Manna   PRO  12  1:48.389  Cbr 650 R
48865 5 23 Diego Viveiros   PRO  12  1:49.357  Cbr 650 R
106000 6 22 Lucas Minato   PRO  12  1:51.174  Cbr 650 R
110222 7 959 Jose Eduardo Lara   PRO  12  1:51.659  Cbr 650 R
47211 8 707 Rodrigo Medeiros   MASTER  12  1:50.665  Cbr 650 R
33627 9 207 Daniel Mos   MASTER  12  1:51.790  Cbr 650 R
  10 777 Richard Oliveira   LIGHT  12  1:51.856  Cbr 650 R
168034 11 27 Alexandre Oliveira   MASTER  12  1:52.537  Cbr 650 R
110244 12 79 Isaque Teixeira   MASTER  12  1:52.936  Cbr 650 R
167990 13 65 Ronaldo Guimarães   LIGHT  12  1:52.900  Cbr 650 R
46816 14 999 Rodrigo Simon   LIGHT  12  1:54.534  Cbr 650 R
109977 15 76 Anderson Felipe   MASTER  12  1:56.195  Cbr 650 R
56544 16 63 Mauricio Marques   PRO  12  1:47.975  Cbr 650 R
168099 17 29 Mauricio Laranjeira   MASTER  12  1:55.039  Cbr 650 R
52156 18 77 Marcos Kawasaki   LIGHT  12  1:58.192  Cbr 650 R
110361 19 72 Marcelo Laranjeira   LIGHT  12  1:55.984  Cbr 650 R
110083 20 17 Tabajara Ayres   LIGHT  11  2:07.547  Cbr 650 R
107643 21 40 Michael Valtingojer   MASTER  11  1:59.308  Cbr 650 R
168112 22 35 Felipe Ortiz   LIGHT  7  1:55.014  Cbr 650 R
56106 23 3 Henrique Poli Junior   MASTER  4  1:52.029  Cbr 650 R
168100 24 177 Lucas Torres   PRO  3  1:46.305  Cbr 650 R
27197 25 45 Nelson R. de Oliveira   MASTER  3  2:00.764  Cbr 650 R
               
NCBM Pos  Numero Nome   Classe   Voltas  Tempo Categoria
38681 1 53 Léo Tamburro  Pro 12  1:42.969  600 cc
41107 2 121 Hebert S. Pereira  Pro 12  1:44.745  600 cc
10621 3 8 Daniel Gurgel Mendonça  Pro 12  1:45.068  600 cc
41854 4 61 Victor C. Luciano  Pro 12  1:45.023  600 cc
56638 5 11 Rubens Mesquita  Pro 12  1:45.249  600 cc
11510 6 91 Julio Cesar Parra  Extrema 12  1:47.569  600 cc
38688 7 99 Marcos Fortunato  Extrema 12  1:49.045  600 cc
110002 8 19 Paulo Foroni  MASTER  12  1:49.482  600 cc
26384 9 31 Rogério Fernandes MASTER  12  1:50.675  600 cc
52265 10 33 Douglas Mangini Russo  Extrema 11  1:53.032  600 cc
52156 11 177 Marcos Kawasaki MASTER  11  1:57.458  600 cc
49710 12 21 Franco Monteiro  MASTER  6  1:52.830  600 cc
38088 13 7 Lucas Dezeró  Pro 3  1:51.068 600 cc
               
               
NCBM Pos  Numero Nome   Classe   Voltas  Tempo Categoria
36906 1 9 André Verissimo   EVO  7  1:42.602  Sbk Evo
23805 2 34 Bruno Corano   EVO  7  1:42.811  Sbk Evo
  3 65 Raphael Santos   LIGHT  7  1:43.041  Sbk Evo
29379 4 55 Osvaldo Jorge Filho Duend  Stock  7  1:43.445  Sbk Evo
56999 5 8 Rafael Palmieri Rizada   LIGHT  7  1:46.504  Sbk Evo
55605 6 33 Juliano Ferrante   EVO  7  1:45.516  Sbk Evo
49784 7 186 Felipe Comerlatto   EVO  7  1:45.634  Sbk Evo
110173 8 226 Rubem Mardegan   LIGHT  7  1:45.555  Sbk Evo
53203 9 6 Peterson Pet   Stock  7  1:45.657  Sbk Evo
46851 10 60 Alexandre Godoi   MASTER  7  1:46.867  Sbk Evo
49767 11 13 Luis Ferraz   Stock  7  1:46.709  Sbk Evo
107937 12 777 Fabio Queiroz   LIGHT  7  1:46.408  Sbk Evo
48253 13 177 Marcelo Skaf   EVO  7  1:45.945  Sbk Evo
  14 45 Nelson Magico   MASTER  7  1:50.920  Sbk Evo
107207 15 58 Marco Perez   MASTER  7  1:51.297  Sbk Evo
  16 10 Danilo Costa   LIGHT  7  1:52.525  Sbk Evo
20486 17 86 Edson Errera   MASTER  7  1:55.350  Sbk Evo
42730 18 181 Rodrigo de Giovani   LIGHT  6  1:45.598  Sbk Evo
109157 19 330 Luiz Bertoli   LIGHT  6  1:45.972  Sbk Evo
41863 20 42 Victor Villaverde   EVO  6  1:45.310  Sbk Evo
52378 21 85 Gustavo Silveira ' Gão '   LIGHT  1  3:40.145  Sbk Evo
  22 89 Manow Martins   LIGHT  1  9:01.789  Sbk Evo
15459  19   5  Mauro Thomassini  Extrema  1   2:25.788 Sbk Evo
               
NCBM Pos  Numero Nome   Classe   Voltas  Tempo Categoria
110090  1   121  Wesley Silva Lima   SBK   10   1:45.835  Escola
55477  2   88  Sidnei Machado   SBK EST   10   1:47.243  Escola
107368  3   112  Junior Moises   SBK   10   1:46.965  Escola
107208  4   187  Leandro Pardini   SBK   10   1:48.461  Escola
109978  5   64  Sergio Aparecido da Silva  SBK   10   1:48.746  Escola
53407  6   11  Erich Guerrero ' Guerra '  SBK   10   1:49.948  Escola
110114  7   91  Marcelo dos Santos Olivei  SBK EST   10   1:48.844  Escola
106580  8   81  Everton Costa   SBK   10   1:50.119  Escola
108851  9   13  Felipe Salgado Bittencour  SBK   10   1:52.043  Escola
168035  10   87  Gerson Caleb   SS   10   1:51.206  Escola
FIM  11   117  Franco Pandolfino   SS   10   1:52.605  Escola
   12   205  Christian Simonit   SBK   10   1:52.861  Escola
168140  13   8  Luis A. Boechat Alves   SBK   10   1:51.762  Escola
35142  14   67  Luis Roberto N. Zuliani   SBK EST   10   1:52.322  Escola
107653  15   399  Adriano Walendy de Lima   SS   10   1:51.279  Escola
110136  16   880  Rafael da Nobrega   SS EST   10   1:52.601  Escola
168101  17   4  Paulo de Tarso do Amaral   SS EST   10   1:55.865  Escola
168144  18   26  Daniel Ceni   SS   9   1:58.491  Escola
168032  19   12  Fabricio V. Gonçalves   SS EST   9   2:01.343  Escola
109991  20   62  Adelino Navarro Verderio   SBK   9   2:02.500  Escola
110188  21   40  Rene Barreto Neto   SS EST   9   2:08.933  Escola
168141  22   43  Ana Paula de Faria   SBK EST   8   2:20.014  Escola
109547  23   49  Walter Becker JR   SS   5   1:56.429  Escola
107448  24   39  Bruno E. Carneiro   SBK   4   1:55.782 Escola
               
NCBM Pos  Numero Nome   Classe   Voltas  Tempo Categoria
   1   14  João Teixeira  COPA JR  8   2:28.309  Jr Cup
   2   27  Guilherme Foguetinho  COPA JR  8   2:31.240  Jr Cup
   3   25  Gustavo Santos  COPA JR  8   2:34.194  Jr Cup
   4   9  Enzo N. Verdelli  COPA JR  8   2:45.128  Jr Cup
   5   19  Vitor de Castro Ribeiro  COPA JR  7   2:59.972  Jr Cup
55872  6   47  Cauã Buzzo COPA JR  6   2:34.293  Jr Cup
   7   55  Letícia Vivolo COPA JR  4   2:43.887  Jr Cup